BS Seniors Cat 1 & Unafil - SUNDAY 31st March
On arrival - please pull all Wagons and Trailers UP TO A NUMBER -
please ask all those coming with you in separate cars to park in CAR PARK next to cafe only -
NO CARS IN THE WAGON PARK PLEASE
Please note the following;
* you MUST DECLARE at the warm up arena at least 15 minutes before your jumping time
* you need to provide your own person to alter practice fences
* WE ARE ALLOWING ONLY 7 HORSES IN THE WARM UP ARENA AT A TIME
* PLEASE POO PICK
CAFE WILL BE OPEN
|
||||||||
Class 1 - 60cm CLUB |
||||||||
TIME |
Number |
Horse No |
Horse |
Rider No |
Rider |
|
||
09:00 |
29 |
|
Pete |
|
Hannah Wells |
|
||
09:02 |
33 |
|
Tiago |
|
Rachel Mackie |
|
||
09:04 |
36 |
|
Darling Dora |
|
Britany Wheldon |
|
||
09:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
Class 2 - 70cm CLUB |
||||||||
TIME |
Number |
Horse No |
Horse |
Rider No |
Rider |
|
||
09:25 |
36 |
|
Darling Dora |
|
Britany Wheldon |
|
||
09:27 |
15 |
|
Idaho |
|
Allison Potts |
|
||
09:29 |
30 |
|
Bear |
|
Hannah Wells |
|
||
09:31 |
12 |
# |
Manor Pearl |
# |
Oliver Betteridge |
junior |
||
09:33 |
33 |
|
Tiago |
|
Rachel Mackie |
|
||
09:35 |
37 |
|
Polly |
|
Connie Swiers |
|
||
09:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
course walk |
||||||||
Class 3 - 80cm CLUB |
||||||||
TIME |
Number |
Horse No |
Horse |
Rider No |
Rider |
|
||
09:55 |
11 |
|
Connie |
|
Jayne Haigh |
|
||
09:57 |
12 |
# |
Manor Pearl |
# |
Oliver Betteridge |
junior |
||
09:59 |
21 |
|
Shadow |
|
Amy Leonard |
Junior |
||
10:01 |
31 |
|
Cobdolphin |
|
Hannah Wells |
|
||
10:03 |
34 |
|
Frosty |
|
Sienna Sewell |
junior |
||
10:05 |
35 |
|
Diamond Geezer UK |
|
Sally Dearing |
|
||
10:07 |
37 |
|
Polly |
|
Connie Swiers |
|
||
10:09 |
40 |
# |
Kilbrien Dun |
# |
Andrea Richardson |
|
||
10:11 |
3 |
|
Stanley |
# |
Scarlett Ward |
|
||
10:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
course walk |
||||||||
Class 4 - 90cm CLUB |
||||||||
TIME |
Number |
Horse No |
Horse |
Rider No |
Rider |
|
||
10:30 |
40 |
# |
Kilbrien Dun |
# |
Andrea Richardson |
|
||
10:32 |
3 |
|
Stanley |
# |
Scarlett Ward |
|
||
10:34 |
11 |
|
Connie |
|
Jayne Haigh |
|
||
10:36 |
16 |
|
Pong |
|
Amy Sherrard |
|
||
10:38 |
18 |
# |
Ginger Skye |
# |
Julie Richardson |
|
||
10:40 |
21 |
|
Shadow |
|
Amy Leonard |
Junior |
||
10:42 |
32 |
# |
Sunshines Dream |
# |
Hannah Wells |
|
||
10:44 |
34 |
|
Frosty |
|
Sienna Sewell |
junior |
||
10:46 |
35 |
|
Diamond Geezer UK |
|
Sally Dearing |
|
||
10:48 |
38 |
|
Opal |
|
Kate Swiers |
|
||
10:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||
course change |
||||||||
course walk |
||||||||
Class 5 - British Novice/ 90cm - For Qualification only if less than 4 starters in the section |
||||||||
Times |
Number |
Horse No |
Horse |
Rider No |
Rider |
|
||
11:20 |
27 |
# |
Avalon Mill |
# |
Sarah Cumberland |
open |
||
11:22 |
9 |
# |
Illane Marble |
# |
Pippa Mosley |
|
||
11:24 |
1 |
HOBYP |
Arnold 52 |
HOBYP |
Zoe Taylor |
|
||
11:26 |
13 |
# |
Tiggers Bounce |
# |
Phil Curtis |
|
||
11:28 |
14 |
|
Nooralente mg |
# |
Charlotte White |
|
||
11:30 |
18 |
# |
Ginger Skye |
# |
Julie Richardson |
|
||
11:32 |
24 |
# |
Michigan |
# |
Ella Lodge |
|
||
11:34 |
32 |
# |
Sunshines Dream |
# |
Hannah Wells |
|
||
11:36 |
28 |
|
Fieke |
# |
Sarah Cumberland |
|
||
11:38 |
10 |
# |
Nantgwyddel Jac |
# |
Pippa Mosley |
|
||
11:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||
course walk |
||||||||
Class 6 - Discovery/1m - For Qualification only if less than 4 starters in the section |
||||||||
Times |
Number |
Horse No |
Horse |
Rider No |
Rider |
|
||
11:55 |
28 |
|
Fieke |
# |
Sarah Cumberland |
|
||
11:57 |
8 |
# |
Merlins Rebel |
# |
Terry Walsh |
|
||
11:59 |
14 |
|
Nooralente mg |
# |
Charlotte White |
|
||
12:01 |
17 |
RVSYP |
Viv |
RVSYP |
Louis Pern |
|
||
12:03 |
39 |
# |
O Kasanova |
# |
Lily Chandler |
|
||
12:05 |
41 |
# |
Lorenzo II |
# |
Danielle Kennington |
|
||
12:07 |
23 |
# |
Hectorrie |
# |
Ollie Sayer |
open |
||
12:09 |
24 |
# |
Michigan |
# |
Ella Lodge |
|
||
12:11 |
4 |
# |
Maikel |
# |
Scarlett Ward |
|
||
12:13 |
5 |
# |
Beaustar Z |
# |
Rebecca Heuck |
|
||
12:15 |
27 |
# |
Avalon Mill |
# |
Sarah Cumberland |
open |
||
12:17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||
course change |
||||||||
course walk |
||||||||
Class 7 - Newcomers/ 1.10m Open |
||||||||
Times |
Number |
Horse No |
Horse |
Rider No |
Rider |
|
||
12:50 |
43 |
# |
S Jadore |
# |
Danielle Kennington |
|
||
12:52 |
17 |
RVSYP |
Viv |
RVSYP |
Louis Pern |
|
||
12:54 |
4 |
# |
Maikel |
# |
Scarlett Ward |
|
||
12:56 |
5 |
# |
Beaustar Z |
# |
Rebecca Heuck |
|
||
12:58 |
23 |
# |
Hectorrie |
# |
Ollie Sayer |
open |
||
13:00 |
1 |
HOBYP |
Arnold 52 |
HOBYP |
Zoe Taylor |
|
||
13:02 |
2 |
AUDZT |
Joris Couture |
# |
Alexandra Cordingley |
|
||
13:04 |
8 |
# |
Merlins Rebel |
# |
Terry Walsh |
|
||
13:06 |
39 |
# |
O Kasanova |
# |
Lily Chandler |
|
||
13:08 |
25 |
# |
Kensington SA |
# |
Sally Dearing |
open |
||
13:10 |
26 |
# |
Leo |
# |
Karl Fuller |
|
||
13:12 |
42 |
# |
Millbrooks Rye |
# |
Danielle Kennington |
|
||
13:14 |
22 |
# |
Paige VD Heffinck |
|
Louis Pern |
|
||
13:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|||
course walk |
||||||||
Class 8 - Foxhunter/ 1.20m Open - For Qualification only if less than 4 starters |
||||||||
Times |
Number |
Horse No |
Horse |
Rider No |
Rider |
|
||
13:35 |
45 |
# |
Inverness |
# |
Lloyd Innes |
|
||
13:37 |
46 |
# |
Gitana Van Huize Ruisdael |
|
Ellie Sedgwick |
|
||
13:39 |
26 |
# |
Leo |
# |
Karl Fuller |
|
||
13:41 |
7 |
# |
Troy Capitama vz |
# |
Jessica Hewitt |
|
||
13:43 |
19 |
# |
Williams Secret |
# |
Jodie Elliott |
|
||
13:45 |
20 |
# |
Loughnatousa McFly |
# |
Joeseph Nice |
|
||
13:47 |
22 |
# |
Paige VD Heffinck |
|
Louis Pern |
|
||
13:49 |
44 |
# |
Zanzi Star |
# |
Danielle Kennington |
|
||
13:51 |
6 |
# |
Daytime Polly |
# |
Nick Ireland |
|
||
Class 9 - National 1.30m Open - For Qualification only if less than 4 starters |
||||||||
Times |
Number |
Horse No |
Horse |
Rider No |
Rider |
|
||
14:00 |
6 |
# |
Daytime Polly |
# |
Nick Ireland |
|
||
|
|
Class 1 - 70cm Club | ||||||
TIME | Number | Horse No | Horse | Rider No | Rider | |
09:00 | 30 | Snip Nua | Sally McNaughton | |||
09:02 | 50 | Dolly | Kitty Lewis Ogden | |||
09:04 | 20 | Leonardos Dream | Helena Belcher | |||
09:06 | 24 | Derbys Latifico | Mark Braithwaite | |||
09:08 | 49 | The Entomologist | Katie Dixon | |||
09:10 | 52 | Pattro SR | Phillip Curtis | |||
09:12 | 53 | Zizzi | Samantha Wright | |||
Class 2- 80cm Club | ||||||
TIME | Number | Horse No | Horse | Rider No | Rider | |
09:30 | 50 | Dolly | Kitty Lewis Ogden | |||
09:32 | 7 | Willowfield Rebel | Jennifer Garrad | |||
09:34 | 20 | Leonardos Dream | Helena Belcher | |||
09:36 | 24 | Derbys Latifico | Mark Braithwaite | |||
09:38 | 49 | The Entomologist | Katie Dixon | |||
09:40 | 27 | Glory Hunter | Rachael Smith | |||
09:43 | 28 | Jalks Miss Molly | Lisa Whitaker | |||
09:45 | 31 | Ienna | Ella Lodge | |||
09:47 | 33 | Hectorrie | Ollie Sayer | |||
09:49 | 32 | Menlo Alison | Jackie Snow | |||
09:51 | 36 | Bridgeend Carl | Julie Peach | |||
Class 3 - 85cm Amateur | ||||||
Times | Number | Horse No | Horse | Rider No | Rider | |
10:10 | 31 | Ienna | Ella Lodge | |||
10:12 | 33 | Hectorrie | Ollie Sayer | |||
10:14 | 2 | TICKET | Kiki | Rachael Williams | ||
10:16 | 6 | TGF Tanqueray | Vanessa Townsend | |||
10:19 | 7 | Willowfield Rebel | Jennifer Garrad | |||
10:21 | 14 | Whatwillb | Sarah Birbeck | |||
10:23 | 16 | Renkum Bebe Ann | Katy Goring | |||
10:25 | 21 | Calluna Tess | Helena Belcher | |||
10:28 | 22 | Teos Millions | Polly Tucker | |||
10:30 | 25 | HASVP | Milo | Olivia Morritt | ||
10:32 | 28 | Jalks Miss Molly | Lisa Whitaker | |||
10:34 | 35 | CBI Shot in the dark | Ellie McNeil | |||
Class 4 - British Novice/ 90cm | ||||||
Times | Number | Horse No | Horse | Rider No | Rider | |
10:55 | 9 | Virginia Bertram | Peter Mellor | |||
10:57 | 6 | TGF Tanqueray | Vanessa Townsend | |||
10:59 | 8 | Linton ns | Rebecca Lovell Kelly | |||
11:01 | 35 | CBI Shot in the dark | Ellie McNeil | |||
11:04 | 11 | HRBUV | Jamesburg | Tove Kastensson | ||
11:06 | 12 | Jadore | Claudia Truelove | |||
11:08 | 15 open | Glennacunna Rua | Emma Fox | |||
11:10 | 17 | Cashyboy | Sam Gibson | |||
11:13 | 18 | Fi Ga Ro | Isaac Tupper | |||
11:15 | 38 | Zanzi Star | Mia Simpson | |||
11:18 | 43 open | Tenelick Diamond Rose | Bethany Hodgkinson | |||
11:20 | 46 | Lurgan Du Carel | Jade Hutchinson | |||
11:23 | 48 | Leo | Phillip Curtis | |||
11:25 | 51 | Shanbally Keary | Rosie Fox | |||
11:28 | 10 | Urbalreagh Lockdown | Peter Mellor | |||
Class 5 - 95cm Amateur | ||||||
Times | Number | Horse No | Horse | Rider No | Rider | |
12:00 | 8 | Linton ns | Rebecca Lovell Kelly | |||
12:02 | 15 | Glennacunna Rua | Emma Fox | |||
12:04 | 16 | Renkum Bebe Ann | Katy Goring | |||
12:06 | 21 | Calluna Tess | Helena Belcher | |||
12:08 | 22 | Teos Millions | Polly Tucker | |||
12:10 | 23 | Pomeins Business | Michelle Fox | |||
12:13 | 34 | What a fantasy | Shannon Gamble | |||
12:15 | 42 | Whitesparkle Caramel | Madeline Smith | |||
12:17 | 51 | Shanbally Keary | Rosie Fox | |||
Class 6 - Discovery/1m | ||||||
Times | Number | Horse No | Horse | Rider No | Rider | |
12:35 | 39 | Millbrooks Manhattans | Mia Simpson | |||
12:37 | 5 | JEDNP | KBF Knockmore | JEDNP | Musa Hussain | |
12:39 | 19 | Fallabella | George Sanderson | |||
12:41 | 29 | Lordsparl Iron Lady | Alice Prior | |||
12:43 | 40 | Unknown Contender | Vicky Simpson | |||
12:45 | 41 | Unique Expecto Patronum | Danielle Kennington | |||
Class 7 - 1.05m Amateur | ||||||
Times | Number | Horse No | Horse | Rider No | Rider | |
13:05 | 1 | On Cloud Nine | Kate Lewis | |||
13:07 | 3 open | Jellie | Rachael Williams | |||
13:09 | 5 | JEDNP | KBF Knockmore | JEDNP | Musa Hussain | |
13:11 | 19 | Fallabella | George Sanderson | |||
13:13 | 29 | Lordsparl Iron Lady | Alice Prior | |||
13:15 | 37 | Ubin II | Sharon Curtis | |||
13:17 | 40 | Unknown Contender | Vicky Simpson | |||
13:19 | 44 | Jelena Du Mar | Sophie Pashley | |||
Class 8 - Newcomers/ 1.10m Open | ||||||
Times | Number | Horse No | Horse | Rider No | Rider | |
13:50 | 39 | Millbrooks Manhattans | Mia Simpson | |||
13:52 | 13 | The Lieutenant | James Askew | |||
13:54 | 26 | Comcasa | Phillipa Bingham | |||
13:56 | 37 open | Ubin II | Sharon Curtis | |||
13:58 | 47 | SUVLX | Chezy | Maya Everatt | ||
14:00 | 54 open | Lloyd Innes | Lloyd Innes | |||
Class 9 - 1.15m - Qualification only if less than 4 starters | ||||||
Times | Number | Horse No | Horse | Rider No | Rider | |
14:10 | 4 | ticket | GG | Rachael Williams | ||
14:12 | 26 | Comcasa | Phillipa Bingham | |||
14:14 | 45 | Celena No 1 | Sophie Pashley | |||
14:16 | 47 | SUVLX | Chezy | Maya Everatt |