Dressage - Sunday 19th June

THANK YOU ALL FOR JOINING US TODAY - NEXT DRESSAGE 22nd June then 9th July. Hope you can join us again soon

Results; Sunday 19th June

 

 
   

Ring 1 - Judge Tracey Hepworth

   
   

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

   

Intro 1

12:18

128

Victoria Turner

Stuart Little

121.5

67.5

1

   

Intro 1

12:24

129

Emily Wilson

Crystalle Rio

113.5

63.05

2

   

Intro 1

13:23

137

Zach Howard

Mr Bond

112.5

62.5

1

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

   

Intro C

12:37

128

Victoria Turner

Stuart Little

157.5

68.47

1

   

intro C

13:16

136

Hollie India Boxall

Circular Lad

155.5

67.6

2

   

Intro C

13:10

135

Sarah Simpkins

Frank

154

66.95

3

   

Intro C

12:44

131

Holly Clark

Beau Tinker

146

63.47

4

   

Intro C

12:31

130

Katie McDonagh

Harvey

144.5

62.82

5

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

   

P7

11:30

118

Rachel Newton

Premier Ambitions

147.5

67.04

1

   

P7

13:42

138

Jo Jacks

Duncan

147

66.81

2

   

P7

10:26

114

Brodie Pooleman

Have you seen My Sock

145.5

66.13

3

   

P7

12:57

130

Katie McDonagh

Harvey

144.5

65.8

4

   

P7

13:29

135

Sarah Simpkins

Frank

143

65

5

   

P7

08:30

101

Rachel Newton

Pinot

141.5

64.31

6

   

P7

09:19

108

Stephanie Wood

Alaska Blue

140.5

63.86

 

   

P7

08:37

102

Cecilla Taylor

Piper

136

61.81

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

   

P 5

13:36

137

Stacey Howard

Mr Bond

127.5

67.1

1

   

P 5

12:50

129

Emily Wilson

Crystalle Rio

123.5

65

2

   

P 5

13:03

131

Holly Clark

Beau Tinker

118.5

62.36

3

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

   

P17A

09:58

112

Amy Wray

CE Jibber Jabberwockey

201

69.31

1

   

P17A

11:11

124

Bev Gibson

Havanna ELS

191.5

66.03

2

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

   

N23

09:44

110

Emma Smith

Salt & Pepper

166(41.5)

69.16

1

   

N23

11:18

116

Joanne Hall

Falco

166(39.5)

66.66

2

   

N23

09:51

107

Charlotte Hansen

Lili

165

68.75

3

   

N23

09:37

106

Emma Long

Ted

161.5

67.29

4

   

N23

10:50

117

Holly Souter

Polly

161.5

67.29

5

   

N23

10:57

120

Connor Heffernan

Leicester

157

65.41

6

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

   

N28

08:51

101

Rachel Newton

Pinot

160

66.66

1

   

N28

09:12

107

Charlotte Hansen

Lili

158.5

66.04

2

   

N28

11:57

118

Rachel Newton

Premier Ambitions

158.5

66.04

2

   

N28

08:44

103

Julie Allen

Billy Border

157

65.41

4

   

N28

09:05

106

Emma Long

Ted

156

65

5

   

N28

10:40

116

Joanne Hall

Falco

155

64.58

6

   

 

 

 

 

 

         

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

   

E43

10:12

112

Amy Wray

CE Jibber Jabberwockey

196

67.58

1

   

E43

10:05

110

Emma Smith

Salt & Pepper

195.5

67.41

2

   

E43

11:40

117

Holly Souter

Polly

180

62.06

3