Dressage - Sat 1st May

Well done, and thank you for your support -  lovely to see you all out enjoying the sport

Ring 2 - Judge Emma Bond

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P1

14:57

223

Emma Crowther

Sir Nunn Golden

132

69.47

1

 

P1

15:11

225

Stephanie Batty

Attyrory Mate

131

68.94

2

 

P1

12:44

204

Polly Raper

Mary

126.5

66.57

3

 

P1

15:04

224

Alexandra Gaukrodger

Peter Pan

124.5

65.52

4

 

P1

13:40

209

Annabelle Tyson

Bruce

124

65.26

5

 

P1

14:50

222

Natasha Naylor

Angel

124

65.26

6

 

P1

13:47

210

Natasha Myers

Linnet

123

64.73

 

 

P1

14:36

216

David Kitching

Ziggy

120.5

63.42

 

 

P1

12:37

203

Nicola Hazlett

Black Hambleton

120

63.15

 

 

P1

14:29

218

Robyn Cowling

Spice

118.5

62.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P 8

13:19

209

Annabelle Tyson

Bruce

167

66.8

1

 

P 8

14:22

217

Vicky Pepper

Tara IV

167

66.8

1

 

P 8

14:08

215

Julie Richardson

Thor

155

62

3

 

P 8

13:26

210

Natasha Myers

Linnet

150.5

60.2

4

 

P 8

14:15

216

David Kitching

Ziggy

149.5

59.8

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N24

14:43

217

Vicky Pepper

Tara IV

155

67.39

1

 

N24

15:32

226

Gretel Gaukrodger

Otto

155

67.39

1

 

N24

15:18

223

Emma Crowther

Sir Nunn Golden

151.5

65.86

3

 

N24

13:05

204

Polly Raper

Mary

148

64.34

4

 

N24

15:25

224

Alexandra Gaukrodger

Peter Pan

146

63.47

5

 

N24

16:28

232

Susan Hardiman

Hillvilla Super Nova

144

62.6

6

 

N24

12:58

203

Nicola Hazlett

Black Hambleton

141

61.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N 16

16:07

232

Susan Hardiman

Hillvilla Super Nova

166.5

66.6

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

E 21

16:00

230

Scarlett Gaukrodger

Otto

171.5

65

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

BE 107

15:39

225

Stephanie Batty

Attyrory Mate

134.5

67.25

1

 

BE 92

16:21

234

Jane Christison

Bean

131.5

65.75

2

 

BE 92

16:14

233

Martin Bradley

Grace VIII

129

64.5

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BE N110

16:42

237

Jess Young

Charlie

 

 

h/c

 

BE 92

16:35

234

Jane Christison

Bean

132

66

h/c

 

Ring 1 - Judge Tracey Hepworth

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

BE 91

09:44

101

Charlie Wells

Win Over Clover

126.5

63.25

PYO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro A

14:10

140

Annie Foster

Maddie

145

63.04

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N24

09:37

102

Rebecca Aspin

RS Magdalene

146.5

63.69

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P1

12:39

128

Emma Lambley

Stanbeck Millenium Showtime

131

68.94

1

 

P1

09:30

101

Charlie Wells

Win Over Clover

120.5

63.42

2