Dressage & CT - Sunday 7th July

 

Thank you for joining us today - our next unafil dressage is Saturday 20th July - hope you can join us again then :)

 

Results; Sunday 7th July

 
 

TopSpec Combined Training

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Dressage

SJ

Total

Place

 

70cm

 

BE 96

10:12

107

Ash Eteo

Daintree Royale Ruby

32

0

32

1

 

BE 96

10:06

106

Adrian Kilvington

Bella

32.75

0

32.75

2

 

BE 96

09:54

104

Amelia Tyler

Talulah

35

0

35

3

 

BE 96

09:42

102

Lucy Northern

Link

32

4

36

4

 

BE 96

10:00

105

Sofia Tyler

Chopper

36.5

4

40.5

5

 

BE 96

10:18

108

Sacha Cutts

Contado

29.75

20

49.75

6

 

BE 96

09:48

103

Rebecca Holloran

Froggy

34

E

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Dressage

SJ

Total

Place

 

80cm

 

BE 96

11:21

117

Jayne Greenall

Dylan

33.5

0

33.5

1

 

BE 96

11:14

116

Jodie Harvey Jones

Abwab

29.25

8

37.25

2

 

BE 96

10:24

109

Grace Gooderham

Raabeh

36

4

40

3

 

BE 96

11:28

118

Sally Featherstone

Clarricoates Midnight Lad

36

16

52

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Dressage

SJ

Total

Place

 

85cm

 

BE 92

12:28

126

Pauline Robertson

Tobytwist

32.75

0

32.75

1

 

BE 92

12:22

125

Darcie Wild

Donaldini

33

8

41

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Dressage

SJ

Total

Place

 

1m

 

BE 102

12:49

129

Chloe Sirrell

Ardcarne Silvin Candy

26

0

26

1

 

BE 102

12:42

128

Alice Prior

Douglas Silver Lady

27.5

0

27.5

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Dressage

SJ

Total

Place

 

1.05m

 

BE 102

13:09

132

Amy Simpson

Big Freckles

27.25

0

27.25

1

 

BE 102

13:02

131

Emma Bird

Shadow Mountain

33.5

12

45.5

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Horslyx Dressage

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

 

Intro 2

13:22

133

Gemma Dodson

Hollowed Ground

120

66.66

1

 

 

Intro 2

13:29

134

Olivia Walker

Fearn

119

66.11

2

 

 

Intro 2

11:48

120

Matrin Allen

Medamys Oberon

116.5

64.72

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro 2 J

13:36

135

Zara Kemp

Luna

124.5

69.16

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

 

Intro C

13:43

133

Gemma Dodson

Hollowed Ground

153.5

66.73

1

 

 

Intro C

13:49

134

Olivia Walker

Fearn

153.5

66.73

1

 

 

Intro C

10:46

112

Baronie Drew

Summertime Pretty Polly

152.5

66.3

3

 

 

Intro C

11:55

121

Julie Allen

Daiquiris Finding Nemo

148

64.34

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro C H/C

15:20

150

Stacey Howard

Blackberry Gem Stone

155.5

67.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

 

P 3 J

13:56

135

Zara Kemp

Luna

133

70

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P 3 J

09:30

100

Lottie Beadle

Margot

118

62.1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P 3

09:36

101

Karen Sparkes

Ted

130.5

68.68

1

 

 

P 3

12:15

121

Julie Allen

Daiquiris Finding Nemo

128.5

67.63

2

 

 

P 3

14:26

142

Hannah Taylor

Pebbles

128

67.36

3

 

 

P 3

12:08

120

Matrin Allen

Medamys Oberon

123

64.73

4

 

 

P 3

14:20

141

Florence Pearson

Bjirmens Jens

122

64.21

5

 

 

P 3

14:33

143

Casey Causier

Nicholas

120

63.15

6

 

 

P 3

12:35

127

Sarah Twigg

Wahtinka

110.5

58.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

 

P 14 - BD

10:59

114

Katie Hoy

Jay

174

66.92

1

 

 

P 14 - BD

14:40

141

Florence Pearson

Bjirmens Jens

174

66.92

1

 

 

P 14 - BD

14:47

142

Hannah Taylor

Pebbles

173

66.53

3

 

 

P 14 - BD

10:32

110

Sue Burnett

Prince Consort

170.5

65.57

4

 

 

P 14 - BD

10:39

111

Christina Simpson

Larry

168

64.61

5

 

 

P 14 - BD

13:16

127

Sarah Twigg

Wahtinka

164.5

63.26

6

 

 

P 14 - BD

14:53

146

Andrew Ullathorne

Bailie Liam

160

61.53

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

 

N 10

15:07

148

Stephanie Stanley

Lindt

157.5

71.59

1

 

 

N 10

15:00

143

Casey Causier

Nicholas

136.5

62.04

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

 

N30 - BD

15:27

148

Stephanie Stanley

Lindt

171.5

65.96

1

 

 

N30 - BD

15:14

146

Andrew Ullathorne

Bailie Liam

154

59.23

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

 

BE 108

12:01

122

Georgia Wood

Pearl

138

69

1

 

 

BE 108

10:52

113

Georgia Wood

Annie

133.5

66.75

2