BD - Wednesday 5th June

Our next BD is Wed 12th June then 

Sat 22nd and Sun 23rd June

 

For latest scores please press REFRESH

Results; Wednesday 6th June

 
 

Judge Tracey Hepworth

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P17A Bronze

09:45

101

Melody Vasey

#

Foxton Fire Dancer

#

195.5

67.41

1

 

 

P17A Bronze

10:20

106

Irena Milner

 

Unnamed

#

189

65.17

2

 

 

P17A Bronze

10:34

108

Amber Mathews

#

Wikefield Atlantis

#

177

61.03

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17A Gold

10:27

107

Lindsay Hancock

#

Meacham Metz

#

197

67.93

1

 

 

P17A Gold

10:06

104

Sam Jimmison

#

Olaf

 

194

66.89

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17A Silver

10:41

109

Megan Bainbridge

#

Harrys Silver Fox

#

199.5

68.79

1

£26

 

P17A Silver

09:59

103

Jasmine Watson

#

Nejetenika

 

197.5

68.1

2

£10

 

P17A Silver

10:13

105

Katie Stephens Grandy

 

Little Miss Sunshine

#

193

66.55

3

 

 

P17A Silver

09:52

102

Sue Clark

#

Montel Mary Kate

#

192

66.2

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P19 Bronze

10:55

101

Melody Vasey

#

Foxton Fire Dancer

#

156

65

1

 

 

P19 Bronze

11:37

108

Amber Mathews

#

Wikefield Atlantis

#

153.5

63.95

2

 

 

P19 Bronze

11:23

106

Irena Milner

 

Unnamed

#

152.5

63.54

3

 

 

P19 Bronze

11:51

119

Sally Waugh

#

Groomsman

#

WD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P19 Gold

11:30

107

Lindsay Hancock

#

Meacham Metz

#

165.5

68.95

1

£10

 

P19 Gold

11:09

104

Sam Jimmison

#

Olaf

 

159

66.25

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P19 Silver

10:48

103

Jasmine Watson

#

Nejetenika

 

171

71.25

1

£26

 

P19 Silver

11:44

118

Sue Hirst

#

Fleetsmoor Questionaire

#

163.5

68.12

2

 

 

P19 Silver

11:02

102

Sue Clark

#

Montel Mary Kate

#

161.5

67.29

3

 

 

P19 Silver

11:16

105

Katie Stephens Grandy

 

Little Miss Sunshine

#

150.5

62.7

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N23 Bronze

12:17

119

Sally Waugh

#

Groomsman

#

WD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N23 Gold

12:31

125

Donna Allen

#

Kadootje H

 

152.5

63.54

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N23 Silver

12:38

109

Megan Bainbridge

#

Harrys Silver Fox

#

166

69.16

1

 

 

N23 Silver

12:24

124

Kath Inman

#

On and Beyond

#

162.5

67.7

2

 

 

N23 Silver

12:10

118

Sue Hirst

#

Fleetsmoor Questionaire

#

159.5

66.45

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N37A Silver

12:52

109

Megan Bainbridge

#

Harrys Silver Fox

#

184.5

68.33

1

 

 

N37A Silver

12:45

124

Kath Inman

#

On and Beyond

#

180.5

66.85

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

fsm N Bronze

12:59

128

Georgina Hemingway

#

Mattelli Primogenita

#

110.5

61.38

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

FSM E Bronze

13:07

129

Shaun Malpass

#

Sorrelcourt I Zantos

#

183.5

70.57

1

 

 

FSM E Bronze

13:15

130

Sabine Searle

#

Darrenvale Prudence

#

176

67.69

2

 

 

Judge - Tim Pearson

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

E43 Bronze

13:30

129

Shaun Malpass

#

Sorrelcourt I Zantos

#

196.5

67.75

1

 

 

E43 Bronze

14:10

139

Claire Mundy

#

Skelton Diva

#

189.5

65.34

2

 

 

E43 Bronze

13:38

135

Inola Smith

#

Upsalls Lorna

#

188.5

65

3

 

 

E43 Bronze

13:46

136

Judith Warr

#

Breit Scarlett

#

136.5

47.06

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E43 Gold

14:26

141

Natalie Widdowson

#

Nelson Van De Gathe

#

188.5

65

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E43 Silver

13:54

137

Helen Mills

#

Monkton Vale

#

WD

 

 

 

 

E43 Silver

14:18

140

Sam Jimmison

#

Lillinghall Moment in Time

#

202.5

69.82

1

£26

 

E43 Silver

14:02

138

Clarissa Hall

#

Uncomplicated

#

186.5

64.31

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E53 Bronze

14:50

139

Claire Mundy

#

Skelton Diva

#

210.5

61.91

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E53 Gold

14:58

141

Natalie Widdowson

#

Nelson Van De Gathe

#

218.5

64.26

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E53 Silver

15:06

147

Amy Foulstone

#

HHS Sterling

#

235.5

69.26

1

£26

 

E53 Silver

14:42

140

Sam Jimmison

#

Lillinghall Moment in Time

#

235

69.11

2

 

 

E53 Silver

15:14

138

Clarissa Hall

#

Uncomplicated

#

217.5

63.97

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M61 Gold

15:30

150

Jo Wainwright

#

Llanarth Celtic Flyer

#

WD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M61 Silver

15:22

149

Harriet Drewery

#

Oosting Amigo

#

185

63.79

1

 

 

M61 Silver

15:38

151

Rachel Wall

#

Belisimmo Bede

#

WD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M73 Silver

15:46

147

Amy Foulstone

#

HHS Sterling

#

218.5

64.26

1

 

 

M73 Silver

15:54

149

Harriet Drewery

#

Oosting Amigo

#

215.5

63.38

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

AM 85 Silver

16:18

156

Josie Defoe

#

Vanquish II

#

183.5

53.97

2

 

 

AM 85 Silver

16:26

157

Bev Butcher

#

Dassett Topflight

#

216

63.52

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

FSM M Bronze

16:34

158

Kath Metcalfe

#

Bibis Bambina

#

201

67

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

fsm AM Bronze

16:42

151

Rachel Wall

#

Belisimmo Bede

#

WD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

AM 91 Silver

16:58

161

Charlotte Cundall

#

Mount St John Felixkirk

#

254

65.12

1

 

 

AM 91 Silver

16:50

157

Bev Butcher

#

Dassett Topflight

#

247

63.33

2