BD - Wed 3rd July

Results; Wednesday 3rd July

 
 

Ring 1 - Judge Tim Pearson

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

Intro B Bronze

12:40

126

Sally Bates

 

Holbeache Mirabelle

 

143

62.17

1

 

 

Judge - Tracey Trotter

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P2 Bronze

13:28

131

Polly Anne Robinson

 

Owlett Wolkengano

 

207.5

71.55

1

£25

 

P2 Bronze

13:21

130

Caitlin Davison

 

Whiteboro Telltale

 

187

64.48

2

 

 

P2 Bronze

13:00

127

Abigail White

 

Cloudy

 

180.5

62.24

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 Gold

13:35

132

Jordan Kavanagh

??

Bathleyhills Vue Monet

??

194.5

67.06

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 Silver

13:07

128

Anna Harris

 

Hoogheis Davereay

 

190.5

65.68

1

 

 

P2 Silver

13:42

133

Victoria Turner

 

Blackhall Norbert

 

167

57.58

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P13 Bronze

14:17

131

Polly Anne Robinson

 

Owlett Wolkengano

 

171

65.76

1

 

 

P13 Bronze

14:10

130

Caitlin Davison

 

Whiteboro Telltale

 

165.5

63.65

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P13 Gold

14:52

142

Kathy Maclean

 

Cumber Eclipse

 

174.5

67.11

1

£25

 

P13 Gold

14:24

132

Jordan Kavanagh

??

Bathleyhills Vue Monet

??

169.5

65.19

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P13 Silver

13:56

128

Anna Harris

 

Hoogheis Davereay

 

170.5

65.57

1

 

 

P13 Silver

14:59

143

Sonnie Rozenbroek

 

Chameur VI

 

165.5

63.65

2

 

 

P13 Silver

14:38

140

Izzy Bloomfield

 

Ducal Apache Star

 

159.5

61.34

3

 

 

P13 Silver

14:31

133

Victoria Turner

 

Blackhall Norbert

 

143.5

55.19

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N28 Silver

15:06

141

Ellen Brain

 

Templefarms Mount Ruby

 

147

61.25

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N34 Silver

14:45

141

Ellen Brain

 

Templefarms Mount Ruby

 

126.5

60.23

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E45 Silver

15:27

147

Julie Blanchard

 

Echo Supreme

 

185.5

63.96

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E59 Silver

15:51

150

Lesley Francescon

 

Cadeautje

 

206

64.37

1

 

 

E59 Silver

15:59

147

Julie Blanchard

 

Echo Supreme

 

205

64.06

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M61 Bronze

15:43

149

Alyse Clancey

 

On A Winner

 

184

63.44

1

 

 

M61 Bronze

16:23

150

Lesley Francescon

 

Cadeautje

 

176.5

60.86

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M61 Silver

16:15

153

Nicola Dodson

 

San Salvador

 

191

65.86

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M76 Bronze

16:39

149

Alyse Clancey

 

On A Winner

 

208

63.03

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M76 Silver

16:31

153

Nicola Dodson

 

San Salvador

 

218.5

66.21

1