Unafil SJ - Saturday 2nd Jan

 

Please note - we are in TIER 3 - In order to keep our Sport open EVERYONE needs to do their bit - 'Come, Compete, Head Home' - Maintain social distancing on site and NO GATHERINGS

Unafil SJ - Saturday 2nd Jan 2021

 
 

Café (as Take Away) will be open from 8.45am

 
 

Clear round course walk 8.45am - 9am

 
 

Class

Time

Rider

Horse

 

 

CR

09:15

Becca Slater

Phantom

 

 

CR

09:18

Felicity Watts

Angel

 

 

CR

09:21

Gemma Martin

Flicker

 

 

CR

09:24

Kate Lodge

Dora

 

 

CR

09:27

Molly Laws

Balty Daniel Boy

 

 

CR

09:30

Rebecca Driffield

Raz

 

 

CR

09:33

Simone Wadcock

Shabach

 

 

CR

09:36

Wendy Green

Burcrofts Pearl

 

 

Course  9.45am - 10am

 
 

class

Time

Rider

Horse

1

 

70cm

10:00

Becca Slater

Phantom

 

 

70cm

10:02

Wendy Green

Burcrofts Pearl

 

 

70cm

10:04

Felicity Watts

Angel

 

 

70cm

10:06

Simone Wadcock

Shabach

 

 

70cm

10:08

Rebecca Driffield

Raz

 

 

70cm

10:10

Molly Laws

Balty Daniel Boy

 

 

70cm

10:12

 

 

 

 

70cm

10:14

Kate Lodge

Dora

 

 

70cm

10:16

Halle Nutt

Valior

 

 

70cm

10:18

Gemma Martin

Flicker

 

 

70cm

10:20

Evie Edwards

Caroworth Penrose

 

 

70cm

10:22

Collete Sykes

Chasing Thunder

 

 

70cm

10:24

Allison Potts

Star

 

 

Course walk 10.30 - 10.45am

 
 

class

Time

Rider

Horse

1

 

75cm

10:45

Halle Nutt

Valior

 

 

75cm

10:47

Collete Sykes

Chasing Thunder

 

 

75cm

10:49

Allison Potts

Star

 

 

75cm

10:51

Alice Verzi

Georgie Girl

 

 

75cm

10:53

Amber Stenton

City View Dexter

 

 

75cm

10:55

Evie Edwards

Caroworth Penrose

 

 

75cm

10:57

 

 

 

 

75cm

10:59

Hayley Robinson

Lissy

 

 

75cm

11:01

Holly Conroy

Superstar

 

 

75cm

11:03

Lily Hammerton

Dusty

 

 

75cm

11:05

Millie Harris

Copshawholme Ashleigh

 

 

75cm

11:07

Tilli Dixon

Auty

 

 

75cm

11:09

Halle Nutt

Tarragon

 

 

Course walk 11.20 - 11.35am

 
 

class

Time

Rider

Horse

1

 

80cm

11:35

Millie Harris

Copshawholme Ashleigh

 

 

80cm

11:37

Hayley Robinson

Lissy

 

 

80cm

11:39

Halle Nutt

Tarragon

 

 

80cm

11:41

Alice Verzi

Georgie Girl

 

 

80cm

11:43

Amber Stenton

City View Dexter

 

 

80cm

11:45

Amy Thorpe

Henri

 

 

80cm

11:47

 

 

 

 

80cm

11:49

Lois Teal

Festy

 

 

80cm

11:51

Natty Redding

Fledermaus

 

 

80cm

11:53

Sonia Cantwell

Strider

 

 

80cm

11:55

Tracy Taylor

Harry

 

 

80cm

11:57

Carolyn Goldstaw

Lloyd

 

 

80cm

11:59

Georgina Booth

Delphi

 

 

80cm

12:01

Amy Sharratt

Bella

 

 

HARROW then Course walk 12.20 to 12.35pm

 
 

class

Time

Rider

Horse

1

 

85cm

12:35

Amy Sharratt

Bella

 

 

85cm

12:37

Amy Thorpe

Louie

 

 

85cm

12:39

Claire Thompson

Toby

 

 

85cm

12:41

Kirsten Baul

Leo

 

 

85cm

12:43

Lydia Lynsky

Filey Beach

 

 

85cm

12:45

Madeline Hubel

Holly

 

 

85cm

12:47

 

 

 

 

85cm

12:49

Marie Spillane

Westend Stevie

 

 

85cm

12:51

Samantha Smyth

Marin

 

 

85cm

12:53

Shell Womersley

Charlie

 

 

85cm

12:55

Sonia Cantwell

Strider

 

 

85cm

12:57

Tracy Taylor

Harry

 

 

85cm

12:59

 

 

 

 

85cm

13:01

Zoe Roberts

Ringo

 

 

85cm

13:03

Jennifer Heckingbottom

Spirit

 

 

85cm

13:05

Laura Henson

Jewelled Prince

 

 

85cm

13:07

Maddie Smith

Mickey

 

 

Course Walk 13.15 to 13.30pm

 
 

class

Time

Rider

Horse

1

 

90cm

13:30

Tilli Dixon

Jack 

 

 

90cm

13:32

Amy Thorpe

Louie

 

 

90cm

13:34

Carolyn Goldstaw

Lloyd

 

 

90cm

13:36

Georgina Booth

Delphi

 

 

90cm

13:38

Laura Henson

Jewelled Prince

 

 

90cm

13:40

Marie Spillane

Westend Stevie

 

 

90cm

13:42

 

 

 

 

90cm

13:44

Zoe Roberts

Ringo

 

 

90cm

13:46

Amber Scott

Arthur

 

 

90cm

13:48

Caitlyn Blasket

Bailey

 

 

90cm

13:50

Claire Thompson

Toby

 

 

90cm

13:52

Jennifer Heckingbottom

Spirit

 

 

90cm

13:54

Kirsten Baul

Leo

 

 

90cm

13:56

 

 

 

 

90cm

13:58

Lydia Lynsky

Filey Beach

 

 

90cm

14:00

Maddie Smith

Mickey

 

 

90cm

14:02

Madeline Hubel

Holly

 

 

90cm

14:04

Shell Womersley

Charlie

 

 

90cm

14:06

Sophie Akehurst

Massini Sunset

 

 

90cm

14:08

Aleesha Williamson

Monty

 

 

90cm

14:10

 

 

 

 

90cm

14:12

Carolyn Bates

Jack of Hearts

 

 

90cm

14:14

Ellie Chapman

Seafox

 

 

90cm

14:16

Holly O Neil

Dakota

 

 

90cm

14:18

Jade Hutchinson

Harley

 

 

90cm

14:20

Jennifer Baker

Borislav

 

 

90cm

14:22

 

 

 

 

90cm

14:24

Lacey Ann Walton

Cloudy

 

 

90cm

14:26

Millie Hammond

Merlin

 

 

90cm

14:28

Vicky Hodgson

Bosco

 

 

Harrow then Course walk 14.45 to 15.00pm

 
 

class

Time

Rider

Horse

1

 

1m

15:00

Jennifer Heckingbottom

Spirit

 

 

1m

15:02

Caitlyn Blasket

Bailey

 

 

1m

15:04

Aleesha Williamson

Monty

 

 

1m

15:06

Amber Scott

Arthur

 

 

1m

15:08

Carolyn Bates

Jack of Hearts

 

 

1m

15:10

 

 

 

 

1m

15:12

Ellie Chapman

Seafox

 

 

1m

15:14

Sophie Akehurst

Massini Sunset

 

 

1m

15:16

Holly O Neil

Dakota

 

 

1m

15:18

Jade Hutchinson

Harley

 

 

1m

15:20

Jennifer Baker

Borislav

 

 

1m

15:22

 

 

 

 

1m

15:24

Lacey Ann Walton

Cloudy

 

 

1m

15:26

Millie Hammond

Merlin

 

 

1m

15:28

Vicky Hodgson

Bosco

 

 

1m

15:30

Sarah Duckitt

Louis

 

 

1m

15:32

Sharon Nicholson

Johny

 

 

On arrival - please pull all Wagons and Trailers  UP TO A NUMBER -

please ask all those coming with you in separate cars to park in CAR PARK next to cafe only -

NO CARS IN THE WAGON PARK PLEASE

 

Please note the following;

* NO need to declare - please be at the right place at the right time to compete

 

Everyone -

* Please continue to maintain social distancing on site

* Please wash your hands regularly and use the Hand sanitizers provided in key areas

* Face Masks/ coverings must be worn when ordering your food from the cafe