Results - Pony Club series 28th March

Pony Club Tests - Judge Tracey Trotter

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

C Level

13:44

302

Rebecca Mosley

 

Pinecrest The Maverick

Rockwood Harriers

97

64.66

1

 

C Level

13:37

304

Poppy Gibson

 

Milford Tiger Lily

Holderness

92.5

61.66

2

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Grassroots

13:51

306

Matilda Oyston Maughan

 

Midnight Murphy

Holderness

135

64.28

1

 

Grassroots

14:05

304

Poppy Gibson

 

Milford Tiger Lily

Holderness

131

62.38

2

 

Grassroots

13:58

303

Georgia Kool

 

Tight Knit

Holderness

129.5

61.66

3

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Intermediate

14:33

307

Megan Bainbridge

 

Bellarusque of Daniel

Vale of York

188.5

65

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Introductory

14:12

302

Rebecca Mosley

 

Pinecrest The Maverick

Rockwood Harriers

160.5

66.87

1

 

Introductory

13:16

301

Billy Lane

 

Paddy

Holderness

149

62.08

2

 

Introductory

13:30

303

Georgia Kool

 

Tight Knit

Holderness

144

60

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Novice

14:19

307

Megan Bainbridge

 

Bellarusque of Daniel

Vale of York

169.5

67.8

1

 

Novice

14:26

306

Matilda Oyston Maughan

 

Midnight Murphy

Holderness

147

58.8

2

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Walk/trot

13:23

302

Rebecca Mosley

 

Pinecrest The Maverick

Rockwood Harriers

102.5

68.33

1

 

 

 

Pony Club test - section 2

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

C Level

17:26

102

Molly Smith

 

Ruby Duby

Holderness

97

64.66

2

 

C Level

17:32

103

Grace Soanes

 

Sonny

Holderness

100

66.66

1

 

C Level

17:56

104

Lucy Watson

 

Lady Catherine De Bourgh

Holderness

83

55.33

3

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Introductory

17:35

101

Victoria Foster

 

Mister Titch

Holderness

152

63.33

2

 

Introductory

17:49

102

Molly Smith

 

Ruby Duby

Holderness

156.5

65.2

1

 

Introductory

18:03

107

Ivy Jo Hanson

 

Mr Oliver

Scunthorpe

149

62.29

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Walk/trot

17:00

101

Victoria Foster

 

Mister Titch

Holderness

97.5

65

2

 

Walk/trot

17:07

102

Molly Smith

 

Ruby Duby

Holderness

97

64.66

3

 

Walk/trot

17:14

103

Grace Soanes

 

Sonny

Holderness

92.5

61.66

5

 

Walk/trot

17:20

104

Lucy Watson

 

Lady Catherine De Bourgh

Holderness

96

64

4

 

Walk/trot

17:42

107

Ivy Jo Hanson

 

Mr Oliver

Scunthorpe

98

65.33

1