Results - Pony Clb tests - Sun 26th Nov

Ring 1 - Judge Tracey Hepworth (BD List 6)

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Pony Club

Score

%

Place

 

C Level

11:41

122

Victoria Turner

Rubiks Cube

Holderness

106

70.66

1

 

C Level

11:48

125

Megan Bainbridge

Bellarusque of Daniel

Vale of York

102.5

68.33

2

 

C Level

10:17

107

Lauren Bone

Rackwood Danny Boy

Rockwood Harriers

102

68

3

 

C Level

15:01

153

Zachary Farnsworth

Boston Bonny Scott

YAS

95.5

63.66

4

 

C Level

10:31

115

Loren Barnes

Northlight Juliano

YAS

93.5

62.33

5

 

C Level

10:24

114

Cassia Hill

Topaz

Middleton East

91.5

61

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Pony Club

Score

%

Place

 

Intermed

15:39

158

Megan Bell

Daiquiris Magic Rhythm

Middleton 

203.5

70.17

1

 

Intermed

11:20

122

Victoria Turner

Rubiks Cube

Holderness

202.5

69.82

2

 

Intermed

12:51

134

Lauren Milner

Hot Whiskey

Middleton East

201

69.31

3

 

Intermed

13:54

224

Alanis Milner Moore

Cavalier Charlie Boy

Rockwood Harriers

200

68.96

4

 

Intermed

15:18

238

Mabel Crampton

My Eastern Jam

Bramham

195.5

67.41

5

 

Intermed

14:36

229

Lauren McNichol

Patrick

Derwent Hunt

194.5

67.06

6

 

Intermed

12:44

211

Anna Kessel

Guinness IV

Bramham

194

66.89

 

 

Intermed

13:47

142

Mabel Crampton

Tanghan

Bramham

188

64.82

 

 

Intermed

14:22

228

Nick Ireland

Billy Bank

YAS

184.5

63.62

 

 

Intermed

11:27

205

Ossian Fletcher

Eyre Force One

Holderness

176.5

60.86

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Pony Club

Score

%

Place

 

INTRO

13:19

138

Evie McCoid

Merlin

Holderness

169.5

70.62

1

 

INTRO

10:38

112

Ivy Jo Hanson

Jumlar Mr Oliver

Scunthorpe

165.5

68.95

2

 

INTRO

10:45

107

Lauren Bone

Rackwood Danny Boy

Rockwood Harriers

165

68.75

3

 

INTRO

11:55

126

Millie Harris

Brookshill Aldini

Vale of York

162

67.5

4

 

INTRO

13:26

139

Georgia Kool

Tight Knit

Holderness

159

66.25

5

 

INTRO

12:16

129

Eleanor Messer

Kilternian Dandy

Vale of York

157

65.41

6

 

INTRO

10:52

116

Tilly Oyston Maughan

Midnight Murphy

Holderness

154.5

64.37

 

 

INTRO

15:32

157

Zachary Farnsworth

Boston Bonny Scott

YAS

153

63.75

 

 

INTRO

14:15

146

Ella Frost

Carlo

YAS

152

63.33

 

 

INTRO

12:02

127

Georgia Kool

Castlewarden Puffin

Holderness

151.5

63.12

 

 

INTRO

12:23

130

Lucy Copeland

Amber

Holderness

151

62.91

 

 

INTRO

12:30

131

Jessica Hayton

Hardy

Holderness

150.5

62.7

 

 

INTRO

15:25

152

Noah Marsh

Patient Lady

YAS

150.5

62.7

 

 

INTRO

10:59

115

Loren Barnes

Northlight Juliano

YAS

148.5

61.87

 

 

INTRO

12:58

135

Rachel Whorley

Midnight 

Bramham

146.5

61.04

 

 

INTRO

12:09

128

Milly Stones

TJ

Holderness

138

57.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Pony Club

Score

%

Place

 

Walk / trot

10:10

112

Ivy Jo Hanson

Jumlar Mr Oliver

Scunthorpe

103.5

69

1

 

Walk / trot

09:56

110

Molly Smith

Ruby

Holderness

101.5

67.66

2

 

Walk / trot

13:05

136

Rebecca Mosley

Maverick

Rockwood Harriers

101.5

67.66

2

 

Walk / trot

09:36

107

Jasmine Bone

Rackwood Danny Boy

Rockwood Harriers

98

65.33

4

 

Walk / trot

10:03

108

Aoife Miller

Sandy

Middleton East

97.5

65

5

 

Walk / trot

14:55

152

Noah Marsh

Patient Lady

YAS

94

62.66

6

 

Walk / trot

09:49

109

Grace Soanes

Sonny

Holderness

90.5

60.33

 

 

 

 

Ring 2 - Judge Jayne Wilson (BD List 3)

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Pony Club

Score

%

Place

 

Grassroots

10:51

204

Evie Hardwick

Roxlan Jasper

Bramham

163.5

77.85

1

 

Grassroots

12:15

125

Megan Bainbridge

Bellarusque of Daniel

Vale of York

147

70

2

 

Grassroots

10:30

201

Lucy Wilson

Mojo

Holderness

146.5

69.76

3

 

Grassroots

14:28

235

Annabel Stanley

Ebony

Bramham

146

69.52

4

 

Grassroots

14:14

139

Georgia Kool

Tight Knit

Holderness

144.5

68.85

5

 

Grassroots

12:29

127

Georgia Kool

Castlewarden Puffin

Holderness

142

67.61

6

 

Grassroots

12:43

129

Eleanor Messer

Kilternian Dandy

Vale of York

142

67.61

6

 

Grassroots

12:22

126

Millie Harris

Brookshill Aldini

Vale of York

142

67.61

6

 

Grassroots

10:37

202

Charlotte Stringer

Cedric of Langley

Middleton East

137.5

65.47

 

 

Grassroots

12:50

130

Lucy Copeland

Amber

Holderness

137.5

65.47

 

 

Grassroots

10:44

203

Nick Ireland

Dereentige Tilly

YAS

135

64.28

 

 

Grassroots

11:19

116

Tilly Oyston Maughan

Midnight Murphy

Holderness

131.5

62.61

 

 

Grassroots

14:42

146

Ella Frost

Carlo

YAS

131

62.38

 

 

Grassroots

13:04

223

Lucy Jones

Ballyowen Isabelle

YAS

124

59.04

 

 

Grassroots

12:36

128

Milly Stones

TJ

Holderness

122

58.09

 

 

Grassroots

12:57

131

Jessica Hayton

Hardy

Holderness

121.5

57.85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Pony Club

Score

%

Place

 

Novice

11:33

204

Evie Hardwick

Roxlan Jasper

Bramham

190

76

1

 

Novice

13:53

137

Izzy Hardy

Chance

Badsworth

185

74

2

 

Novice

13:11

224

Alanis Milner Moore

Cavalier Charlie Boy

Rockwood Harriers

181

72.4

3

 

Novice

14:00

229

Lauren McNichol

Patrick

Derwent Hunt

177

70.8

4

 

Novice

14:56

235

Annabel Stanley

Ebony

Bramham

172

68.8

5

 

Novice

11:05

201

Lucy Wilson

Mojo

Holderness

169.5

67.8

6

 

Novice

10:58

205

Ossian Fletcher

Eyre Force One

Holderness

168.5

67.4

 

 

Novice

13:46

228

Nick Ireland

Billy Bank

YAS

167.5

67

 

 

Novice

14:07

138

Evie McCoid

Merlin

Holderness

167

66.8

 

 

Novice

14:35

238

Mabel Crampton

My Eastern Jam

Bramham

164.5

65.8

 

 

Novice

11:47

116

Tilly Oyston Maughan

Midnight Murphy

Holderness

162.5

65

 

 

Novice

11:12

202

Charlotte Stringer

Cedric of Langley

Middleton East

159

63.6

 

 

Novice

11:40

211

Anna Kessel

Guinness IV

Bramham

156.5

62.6

 

 

Novice

13:18

142

Mabel Crampton

Tanghan

Bramham

156.5

62.6