Results - Dressage Wed 24th June

Thank you everyone - lovely relaxing day and well done for surviving the heat! I will get all sheets photographed and sent by e mail by tomorrow morning and all requests for postage at the same time.

Dont forget - more dressage this weekend, hope you can join us again soon.

Judge Tracey Hepworth

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

Intro 1

14:23

139

Jade Neal

Hothall Deliah

122

67.77

1

 

Intro 1

13:31

131

Becky Hatton

Buddy

109.5

60.83

2

 

Intro 1

13:24

130

Chris Hollands

Hwylog Rainbow

108

60

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro 1 J

10:00

101

Lils Stephens Grandy

Smarti Pants

120

66.66

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

Intro C

13:52

130

Chris Hollands

Hwylog Rainbow

136.5

59.34

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P 3

10:35

106

Faye Raw

Red House Tom Cobberly

125

65.78

1

 

P 3

14:30

140

Victoria Turner

Blackhall Norbert

123

64.73

2

 

P 3

15:17

147

Jade Neal

Haygate Jack Flash

122.5

64.47

3

 

P 3

11:17

112

Katie Stephens Grandy

Maggie

122

64.21

4

 

P 3

14:44

142

Tracey Elcock

Legs

122

64.21

4

 

P 3

15:24

148

Danielle Bushby

I am M

120.5

63.42

6

 

P 3

15:31

149

Catherine King

Cavalier Keeva

112

58.94

 

 

P 3

11:45

116

Roz Collins

Skippy

111.5

58.68

 

 

P3

13:17

129

Emma Long

Mr Ted

109

57.36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P 3 j

14:37

141

Poppy Gibson

Murphy

128

67.36

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P12

11:52

117

Elise Bradley

Compo

184.5

68.33

1

 

P12

10:49

108

Elise Bradley

Finn

184

68.14

2

 

P12

11:31

112

Katie Stephens Grandy

Maggie

180.5

66.85

3

 

P12

12:06

119

Neil Fallowfield

Alf

179.5

66.48

4

 

P12

10:14

103

Sophie Pretorius

Gin

176.5

65.37

5

 

P12

13:38

132

Amy Thornham

Shiralee

176.5

65.37

5

 

P12

10:07

102

Irena Milner

Mr Bumble Bee

175.5

65

6

 

P12

11:03

110

Neil Fallowfield

Flint

174

64.11

 

 

P12

11:59

116

Roz Collins

Skippy

169

62.59

 

 

P12

11:10

111

Sandra Wright

Annie

166

61.48

 

 

P12

13:45

129

Emma Long

Mr Ted

164

60.74

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N 10

10:56

106

Faye Raw

Red House Tom Cobberly

144

65.45

1

 

N10

14:06

132

Amy Thornham

Shiralee

139

63.18

2

 

N10

15:10

142

Tracey Elcock

Legs

133

60.45

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N10 j

15:03

141

Poppy Gibson

Murphy

140.5

63.86

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N24

13:10

108

Elise Bradley

Finn

161

70

1

 

N24

12:34

123

Katie Stephens Grandy

Smurf

154

66.95

2

 

N24

14:56

140

Victoria Turner

Blackhall Norbert

150.5

65.43

3

 

N24

12:13

117

Elise Bradley

Compo

146.5

63.69

4

 

N24

12:20

121

Sharon Bayston

Rolo

143

62.17

5

 

N24

12:41

124

Sue Joy

Clix

141

61.3

6

 

 

14:51

143

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

BE 91

12:27

119

Neil Fallowfield

Alf

141

70.5

1

 

BE 91

10:28

102

Irena Milner

Mr Bumble Bee

130

65.25

2

 

BE 91

11:38

111

Sandra Wright

Annie

126.5

63.25

3

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

E44

12:48

121

Sharon Bayston

Rolo

162

64.8

1