Results - Dressage Sun 3rd June

Port Royal EEC - Sunday 3rd June

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

Intro 1

14:54

144

Tracey Elcock

 

Legs

 

114.5

63.61

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro 1 J

15:01

145

Megan Bainbridge

 

King of Hearts

 

111

61.66

1

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

Intro 4 J

15:08

145

Megan Bainbridge

 

King of Hearts

 

114

63.33

1

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

P3

15:15

144

Tracey Elcock

 

Legs

 

124.5

65.52

1

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

Intro 1 J

10:48

109

Summer Hairsine

 

Summertime Pretty Polly

 

99.5

55.27

1

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

P6

10:12

103

Jayne Herbert

 

Saigon

 

129.5

68.15

1

P6

10:18

104

Robyn Allan

 

Foxy Lady

 

126.5

66.57

2

P6

10:10

100

Elaine Thirlwell

 

Millie

 

110

57.89

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P6

11:24

113

Joe Sayles

 

Sandra D

 

120

63.15

1

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

P3

10:54

110

Pippa Norris

 

Bamby II

 

129.5

68.15

1

P3

10:00

101

Sharon Nicholson

 

Johnny Vegas

 

120.5

64.47

2

P3

09:54

100

Elaine Thirlwell

 

Millie

 

117

61.57

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

N14

10:24

103

Jayne Herbert

 

Saigon

 

111.5

61.94

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

N11

10:42

104

Robyn Allan

 

Foxy Lady

 

134.5

67.25

1

N11

10:36

103

Jayne Herbert

 

Saigon

 

128.5

64.25

2

 

11:00

Judge - Lynne Tolan

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

Intro A - open

11:45

119

Gill Duckworth

2E+06

Foxy 

1632357a

171

74.34

1

Intro A - open

11:52

120

Christina Simpson

2E+06

Larry

1731656a

162

70.43

2

Intro A - open

11:17

115

Tahnee Burgess

2E+06

Normoss The Duke

2E+06

149.5

65

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro A - U21

11:38

118

Charlotte Bagshaw

2E+06

Bunny Boy

2E+06

162

70.43

1

Intro A - U21

11:31

116

Hattie Eyles

2E+06

Rillaton Trade Fair

2E+06

151

65.65

2

Intro A - U21

11:10

114

Megan  Wilcox

4E+05

Dunkie

1530419a

138

60

3

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

P1 - open

12:20

119

Avril Noble

2E+06

Foxy 

1632357a

147

77.36

1

P1 - open

12:41

127

Lisa Elliott

2E+06

Laila Made from Scratch

2E+06

143

75.26

2

P1 - open

13:02

130

Emma Mennell

2E+06

Miss Brown

2E+06

139

73.15

3

P1 - open

11:59

110

Pippa Norris

 

Jerry

 

134.5

70.78

4

P1 - open

12:48

128

Alex Sales

2E+06

Heron

2E+06

128

67.36

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P1 - U21

12:13

118

Charlotte Bagshaw

2E+06

Bunny Boy

2E+06

142

74.73

1

P1 - U21

12:55

129

Elizabeth Bendall Hall

2E+06

Kauai Girl

2E+06

139

73.15

2

P1 - U21

12:06

116

Hattie Eyles

2E+06

Rillaton Trade Fair

2E+06

122

64.21

3

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

N28 - open

13:23

135

Yvonne Wainwright

2E+06

Dior VI

1530622A

162

67.5

1

N28 - open

13:09

128

Alex Sales

2E+06

Heron

2E+06

154

64.16

2

Team Quest

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

Northern Dancers

P2 - TQ

14:12

129

Elizabeth Bendall Hall

2E+06

Kauai Girl

2E+06

211

72.75

217.22

P2 - TQ

14:19

130

Emma Mennell

2E+06

Miss Brown

2E+06

215

74.13

P2 - TQ

14:26

140

Ruth Stone

1E+06

Majestic Lord

2E+06

204

70.34

1

Coversure

P2 - TQ

14:33

135

Yvonne Wainwright

2E+06

Dior VI

1530622A

202.5

69.82

214.12

P2 - TQ

14:40

142

Mel Richards

2E+06

Top O Desire

2E+06

205

70.68

P2 - TQ

14:47

143

Charlotte Ward

2E+06

Salvador IX

2E+06

213.5

73.62

2

Whincover Joy

Intro B - TQ

13:30

120

Rachel Craggs

2E+06

Larry

1731656a

170

73.91

200.86

Intro B - TQ

13:37

136

Collette Newbold

2E+06

Zach

2E+06

140

60.86

Intro B - TQ

13:44

137

Duncan North

2E+06

Yorkshire Duke

1731657a

142.5

61.95

3

Intro B - TQ

13:51

138

Claire Hyde

 

Zegna

 

149.5

65