Results - Dressage Sun 10th March

Well done - everyone in the Trailblazers 2nd rounds now qualified for the Finals! Results will be sent into Head Office and they will send entry packs out soon.

Ring 1 - Judge - Caroline Lockie

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

Intro A J TB

12:38

126

Jasmine Bone

 

Rackwood Danny Boy

 

153.5

66.73

1

 

Intro A J TB

12:45

127

Lauren Bone

 

Foxholm Eternal Flame

 

153

66.52

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

P7 TB 2nd

13:27

131

Sarah Ackroyd

 

Wot A Charlie

 

150

68.18

1

 

P7 TB 2nd

12:52

128

Jane Mansi

 

Realistically

 

143.5

65.22

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P7 J TB

13:13

126

Jasmine Bone

 

Rackwood Danny Boy

 

152

69.09

1

 

P7 J TB

13:20

127

Lauren Bone

 

Foxholm Eternal Flame

 

144.05

65.68

2

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

N27 TB 2nd

11:49

117

Charlotte Bagshaw

 

Bunny Boy

 

194

69.28

1

 

N27 TB 2nd

11:35

119

Tracey McRae Potter

 

Willoway Golden Slipper

 

185

66.07

2

 

N27 TB 2nd

13:34

128

Jane Mansi

 

Realistically

 

178

63.57

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 J TB 2nd

11:42

120

Lucy Saltmer

 

Aura

 

193

68.92

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

E42 TB 2nd

12:24

124

Victoria Wilson

 

Gatsby

 

214.5

67.03

1

 

TEAM QUEST

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

WYHP Does it down the centre line

 

P2 TQ

10:11

109

Vicki White

#

Gallardo B

##

189

65.17

201.02

 

P2 TQ

10:18

110

Sarah Thomas

#

So Walter

##

190.5

65.68

 

N27 TQ

11:07

115

David Reynolds

#

Barney B Trouble

##

196.5

70.17

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MY QUEST

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

P1 MQ U21

09:43

105

Harriet Courtney

#

Franceschiella

##

126.5

66.57

1

 

P1 MQ U21

09:22

102

Ella Kitchman

#

Patch III

##

125

65.78

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

N28 MQ U21

10:04

104

Elicia Race

#

Cho Cho Pio

???

158.5

66.04

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N28 MQ

09:57

107

Katherine Howard

#

Tic Tock Change the Clock

##

158.5

66.04

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

P 6

11:00

114

Jackie Naylor

 

Patriarchs Daughter

 

111

58.42

1

 
                     

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

N 10

11:21

117

Charlotte Bagshaw

 

Bunny Boy

 

151

68.63

1

 

N 10

11:28

114

Jackie Naylor

 

Patriarchs Daughter

 

135.5

61.59

2