Results Dressage - Sun 10th June

Results - Sunday 10th June

 

 

 

 

 Judge Caroline Lockie

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P17A Bronze

10:14

103

Katherine Howard

1410462

Tic Tock Change the Clock

2E+06

192.5

66.37

1

 

 

P17A Bronze

10:00

101

Helen Westcott

1510371

Monkton Vale

2E+06

189.5

65.34

2

 

 

P17A Bronze

10:07

102

Helen Jeffery

1612377

Millthyme Seicento

44172

180

62.06

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17A Silver

10:28

105

Sara Ashby Arnold

100960

Ilynhelg Jigsaw

2E+06

197.5

68.1

1

£25

 

P17A Silver

10:21

104

Pippa Lewis

1713314

Litton Valencia

2E+06

189.5

65.34

2

 

 

P17A Silver

09:53

100

Natalie Cowen

363375

Eros Ramazotti R

2E+06

187.5

64.65

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P19 Bronze

10:49

103

Katherine Howard

1410462

Tic Tock Change the Clock

2E+06

152

63.33

1

 

 

P19 Bronze

10:42

102

Helen Jeffery

1612377

Millthyme Seicento

44172

148.5

61.87

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P19 Silver

11:03

105

Sara Ashby Arnold

100960

Ilynhelg Jigsaw

2E+06

163.5

68.12

1

£25

 

P19 Silver

10:35

100

Natalie Cowen

363375

Eros Ramazotti R

2E+06

155.5

64.79

2

 

 

P19 Silver

10:56

104

Pippa Lewis

1713314

Litton Valencia

2E+06

155.5

64.79

2

 

 

Judge - Cherry Elvin

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N23 Gold

13:00

114

Louise Oldroyd

136310

Full Throttle II

1E+06

171

71.25

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N23 Silver

13:07

115

Joanne Lane

1511037

Cornsay Jubilee

2E+06

162.5

67.7

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N37A Bronze

13:56

123

Chloe Morton

1410112

Shekerim

1E+06

175

64.81

1

 

 

N37A Bronze

13:42

121

Aimee Norris

1414419

Hillside Last News

1E+06

166.5

61.66

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N37A Gold

13:14

116

Jack Wainwright

362328

Hero IV

1631753A

188.5

69.81

1

£25

 

N37A Gold

13:28

114

Louise Oldroyd

136310

Full Throttle II

1E+06

183

67.77

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N37A Silver

13:49

122

Deborah Carr Davidson

16403

Jamais Fair Lady

2E+06

188

69.62

1

 

 

N37A Silver

13:35

115

Joanne Lane

1511037

Cornsay Jubilee

2E+06

181

67.03

2

 

 

N37A Silver

13:21

117

Harriet Brown

1613143

Eclips Strono

2E+06

171.5

63.51

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E40 Bronze

14:45

123

Chloe Morton

1410112

Shekerim

1E+06

202.5

65.32

1

 

 

E40 Bronze

14:52

130

Tilly Pilkington

400677

Fred Zeppelin

40980

200.5

64.67

2

 

 

E40 Bronze

14:24

121

Aimee Norris

1414419

Hillside Last News

1E+06

192.5

62.09

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E40 Silver

14:31

122

Deborah Carr Davidson

16403

Jamais Fair Lady

2E+06

213.5

68.87

1

£25

 

E40 Silver

14:59

132

Charles Wilson

70238

Heathersedge Global Vision

2E+06

205

66.12

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E59 Silver

15:06

131

Tracy Rabone

1410575

San Serino

1630195a

211.5

66.09

1

 

 

E59 Silver

15:20

132

Charles Wilson

70238

Heathersedge Global Vision

2E+06

205.5

64.21

2

 

 

E59 Silver

15:13

129

Sally Louise Wilson

1611569

Faraon II

53559

198.5

62.03

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M75 Silver

15:41

134

Rachel Bowles

400987

First Belle

2E+06

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

AM 92 Gold

15:27

135

Charlotte Snape

1711338

Camelot III

41717

252

68.1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AM 92 Silver

14:38

129

Emma Bond

279390

Drago's Felix

53437

236

63.78

1

 

 

Judge Caroline Lockie

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

P6

11:49

103

Ellie Wright

 

Firefly

 

124.5

65.52

1

 

 

P6

12:24

107

Charlotte Furneaux

 

Khan

 

123.5

65

2

 

 

P6

12:17

106

Fiona James

 

Miro Gold Bar

 

123.5

65

2

 

 

P6

12:10

102

Jemma O Brien

 

Jock

 

118.5

62.36

4

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

P3

11:42

102

Jemma O Brien

 

Jock

 

128.5

67.63

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

N14

12:45

105

Sue Sharpe

 

Loubie

 

116.5

64.72

1

 

 

N14

12:38

104

Sibyl Glover

 

Boris

 

115

63.8

2

 

 

N14

12:52

106

Fiona James

 

Miro Gold Bar

 

114

63.33

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

N11

11:56

104

Sibyl Glover

 

Boris

 

128.5

64.25

1

 

 

N11

12:59

111

Ian Sainty

 

Red Wind

 

126.5

63.25

2

 

 

N11

12:03

105

Sue Sharpe

 

Loubie

 

124

62

3

 

 

N11

12:31

103

Ellie Wright

 

Firefly

 

123.5

61.75

4