Results - dressage 29th may

Results; Wednesday 29th May

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

pyo P3

13:08

124

Sophie Milestone

Ginger x

126

66.3

x

 

pyo P 5

13:44

124

Sophie Milestone

Ginger x

120

63.15

x

 

pyo N27

11:52

114

Lucy Saltmer

Aura

199

71.07

x

 

pyo Intro 2

12:20

118

Elizabeth Uglow

Frosty

107.5

59.72

x

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

BE 92

10:35

106

Mark Poskitt

Manny

122.5

61.25

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

BE 102

12:34

120

Katie Field

Jubilee Jinx

130

65

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

9

Score

%

Place

 

Intro 4 

10:28

105

Charles Wilson

Smooth Champagne

101.5

56.38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro 4 j

13:14

126

Sophie Sadler

Joe

121

67.22

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

Intro C

10:56

105

Charles Wilson

Smooth Champagne

146.5

63.69

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P7 J

13:50

126

Sophie Sadler

Joe

154

70

1

 

P7 J

11:45

113

Georgia Byass

Near the Mark

124.5

56.59

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P7

10:21

104

Linda Jones

Benji

154.5

70.22

1

 

P7

10:49

108

Georgia Dukes

Digger

152.5

69.31

2

 

P7

10:42

103

Rachel Morris

Edward

144.5

65.68

3

 

P7

11:38

112

Poppy Shepherd

Cragvale Step n Go

139.5

63.4 (64)

4

 

P7

13:20

122

Jodie Kempson

Rainy

139.5

63.4 (64)

4

 

P7

13:32

123

Amy Thornham

FVS Corde Z Million

139.5

63.4

4

 

P7

13:56

131

Ellie Mae Robinson

 

137

62.27

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P 6

10:14

103

Rachel Morris

Edward

123.5

65

1

 

P 6

13:02

123

Amy Thornham

FVS Corde Z Million

120.5

63.4

2

 

P 6

12:55

122

Jodie Kempson

Rainy

117

61.6

3

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N 10

11:59

115

Martin Bradley

Grace VIII

141

64.09

1

 

N10 J

13:38

127

Amber Mothersdale

Lynwood Entertainer

130.5

59.31

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N30

11:10

111

Leslee Wilkinson

Cruze

174.5

67.11

1

 

N30

11:03

110

Tara Wilkinson

Fast Track

170.5

65.57

2

 

N30

12:06

112

Poppy Shepherd

Cragvale Step n Go

157.5

60.57

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N30 J

14:02

127

Amber Mothersdale

Lynwood Entertainer

159

61.15

1

 

N30 J

12:13

113

Georgia Byass

Near the Mark

137.5

52.88

2

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

E42 J

12:27

114

Lucy Saltmer

Aura

226.5

70.78

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E42 

11:31

110

Tara Wilkinson

Fast Track

212

66.25

1