Results - Dressage 24th Feb

Ring 1 - Judge Tim Pearson (BD List 4)

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

pyo BE 97

12:55

123

Sophie Platt

Lola

139.5

69.75

x

 

pyo BE 107

14:19

131

Sophie Platt

Elsa

131

65.5

x

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

Intro A

13:58

129

Louise Dunn

Finglands Glenbreac

140.5

61.08

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P7

12:06

116

Lucy Wilson

Jack

163.5

74.32

1

 

P7

10:00

101

Holly Gaunt

Picasso

149

67.73

2

 

P7

14:05

130

Caroline Williams

Jaz

147(67)

66.82

3

 

P7

10:14

103

Natalie Milloy

North End Diamond

147(66)

66.82

4

 

P7

11:03

106

Rebecca Needham

Gowia Paddy

145 (66)

65.91

5

 

P7

10:21

104

Erin Woodhead

Calisca

145 (64)

65.91

6

 

P7

11:10

111

Polly Anne Robinson

Jemoon Foreign Affair

144.5

65.68

 

 

P7

14:12

127

Jayne Greenall

Ellie

144

65.45

 

 

P7

10:56

105

Grace Stone

Bounty

137

62.27

 

 

P7

10:07

102

Holly Halligan

Rickamore Ciara

136.5

62.05

 

 

P7

11:59

115

Samantha Shann

Jemoon Private Dancer

130.5

59.32

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P1

13:44

127

Jayne Greenall

Ellie

129.5

68.16

1

 

P1

11:17

112

Ian Sainty

Sonny Boy

128.5

67.63

2

 

P1

10:35

106

Rebecca Needham

Gowia Paddy

120.5

63.42

3

 

P1

11:24

113

Samantha Shann

Jemoon Private Dancer

120

63.16

4

 

P1

10:28

105

Grace Stone

Bounty

111

58.42

5

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N30

12:34

116

Lucy Wilson

Jack

181.5

69.81

1

 

N30

12:41

117

Sophie Jenkinson

Trent

174.5(55)

67.11

2

 

N30

13:51

124

Amy Mayor

Pearl Catcher

174.5(54)

67.11

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N27

11:52

114

Alice Walker

Ernie

204

72.86

1

 

N27

12:13

117

Sophie Jenkinson

Trent

195

69.64

2

 

N27

13:16

124

Amy Mayor

Pearl Catcher

190.5

68.03

3

 

N27

13:23

125

Tracey McRae Potter

Willoway Golden Slipper

184(52)

65.71

5

 

N27

13:30

126

Louise Bainbridge

Frankie

184 (53)

65.71

4

 

N27

13:37

132

Katy Clegg

Caereini Conference lad

182.5

65.17

6

 

N27

11:45

111

Polly Anne Robinson

Jemoon Foreign Affair

181

64.64

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

E42

14:26

132

Katy Clegg

Caereini Conference lad

206

64.37

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

BE 102

10:42

103

Natalie Milloy

North End Diamond

131.5

65.75

1

 

BE 102

10:49

104

Erin Woodhead

Calisca

130.5

65.25

2