Results Dressage 14-04-2018

Ring 1- Judge Tracey Hepworth (BD List 5)

 
 

BD - My Quest

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

Intro A

11:57

142

Natalie Thwaite

1613006

Harley X

1735402A

155.5

67.61

1

 

Intro A

11:22

117

Hannah Pedley

1712933

Moment II

1735047

152

66.09

2

 

Intro A

10:12

107

Alex Clark

1711867

Kuba

1530639a

147

63.91

3

 

Intro A

13:49

158

Rachel Craggs

1510526

Treeonetree

1830334

147

63.91

3

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

P1

13:07

148

Ian Pycock

173512

Trendy Diamond Cruiser

1735351

131

68.95

1

 

P1

12:32

145

Deborah Howson

400295

Belle Dame Noir

1734340

129

67.89

2

 

P1

11:15

116

Dave Brackpool

1510516

Kuba

1530639a

128

67.37

3

 

P1

11:43

120

Nicola Stephenson Barr

1613217

T J

1635202A

125.5

66.05

4

 

P1

11:50

117

Hannah Pedley

1712933

Moment II

1735047

125.5

66.05

5

 

P1

12:46

147

Sally Ramskill

a173473

Leemiressundance

1735310

123

64.74

6

 

P1

10:05

106

Nicola Stephenson Barr

1613217

Ravenside Kirkby

1635201a

119.5

62.89

 

 

P1

11:36

119

Rachel Craggs

1510526

Caddyview Masterpiece

1731070a

118.5

62.37

 

 

P1

13:21

150

Emma Mennell

1810058

Lowmoor Velvet Vision

1635499

118.5

62.37

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P1 (U21)

13:14

149

Elizabeth Bendall Hall

1710266

Kaua'I Girl

1730406

130.5

68.68

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

N28

12:18

146

Susan Hardman

369560

Hillvilla Super Nova

1630194

168

70.00

1

 

N28

12:11

144

Faye Rowland

1613009

Kansas Toddle

1634832a

166.5

69.375

2

 

Unafil Dressage

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

N 14

11:29

112

Jayne Herbert

 

Saigon

 

125.5

69.72

1

 

N 14

13:28

130

Denise Newsome

 

Bertie Arms

 

124.5

69.17

2

 

N 14

13:42

136

Bella Watson

 

Suzie

 

121

67.22

3

 

N 14

13:35

135

Leah Stott

 

Miss Twiggy

 

108

60.00

4

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

N11

13:00

130

Denise Newsome

 

Bertie Arms

 

142.5

71.25

1

 

N11

11:08

112

Jayne Herbert

 

Saigon

 

137

68.50

2

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

P 3

09:58

105

Jessica Moules

 

Phoebe

105

127

66.84

1

 

P 3

10:40

111

Sally Oyston

 

Sonny Boy

111

123.5

65.00

2

 

P3

09:25

102

Mark Poskitt

 

Borris

102

117

61.58

3

 

P 3

12:04

123

Jessica Moules

 

Mary Milla

 

116

61.05

4

 

P 3

09:44

103

Rachel Jefferson

 

Son of Neptune

103

114

60.00

5

 

P 3

10:33

110

Sam Jimmison

 

Myspires

110

124.5

65.53

HC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P 3 J

09:51

104

Steph Else

 

Dylan

104

118

62.11

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

P6

09:30

101

Sam Jimmison

 

Alfie

101

128.5

67.63

HC

 

P6

10:26

105

Jessica Moules

 

Phoebe

105

127.5

67.11

1

 

P6

10:47

112

Jayne Herbert

 

Saigon

 

123.5

65.00

2

 

P6

12:39

123

Jessica Moules

 

Mary Milla

 

113

59.47

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P6 J

10:19

104

Steph Else

 

Dylan

104

115

60.53

1

 

Unafil Dressage

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

Intro 2

16:58

166

Vicki White

 

Gallardo

 

111

61.66

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P 3

17:19

166

Vicki White

 

Gallardo

 

120

63.15

1

 

TEAM QUEST - Judge - Caroline Lockie (BD List 5)

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

Foxes Fillies

 

Intro B

14:10

141

Ryan Fox

1610622

Justin Stockings

1830853

147

63.91

191.79

 

P2

15:27

153

Laura White

1810562

Justin Stockings

1830853

185.5

63.97

 

Intro B

15:55

154

Sarah Jackson

1610378

Brigantia

1610378

147

63.91

6

 

Get off your High Horse

 

Intro B

16:23

161

Emma Holliday

1810037

Indigoblue

1830032

140

60.86

188.32

 

Intro B

16:30

162

Rebecca Davison

1810172

Leopold

1830289

142.5

61.95

 

P2

17:12

162

Charles Davison

1810171

Leopold

1830289

190

65.51

 

 

MGS Blueberries

 

N27

14:31

145

Deborah Howson

400295

Belle Dame Noir

1734340

179.5

64.11

195.15

 

P2

14:45

147

Sally Ramskill

a173473

Leemiressundance

1735310

183.5

63.28

 

P2

14:52

148

Ian Pycock

173512

Trendy Diamond Cruiser

1735351

196.5

67.76

3

 

Northern Dancers

 

N27

14:38

146

Susan Hardman

369560

Hillvilla Super Nova

1630194

186

66.43

197.29

 

P2

14:59

149

Elizabeth Bendall Hall

1710266

Kaua'I Girl

1730406

190

65.52

 

P2

15:06

150

Emma Mennell

1810058

Lowmoor Velvet Vision

1635499

189.5

65.34

2

 

South Lodge Stars

 

Intro B

16:37

163

Charlie Starkey

1713783

Sky

1830035

146

63.47

192.86

 

Intro B

16:44

164

Tess Viney

1713555

Forbidden

1735451a

150.5

65.43

 

P2

16:51

165

Kelly Harries

1713472

Captain Silver II

45158

185.5

63.96

 

 

Intro B

17:05

163

Marie Wilson

1713532

Sky

1830035

135.5

58.91

5

 

The 3 Amigos

 

Intro B

14:17

142

Natalie Thwaite

1613006

Harley X

1735402A

149

64.78

199.61

 

N27

14:24

144

Faye Rowland

1613009

Kansas Toddle

1634832a

175.7

62.75

 

P2

15:13

151

Caroline Bullivant

1613481

Croft Spirit

1635554a

199

68.62

 

 

P2

15:20

152

Mel King

a176417

Tullo

1634829a

192

66.21

1

 

Whincover Joy

 

Intro B

14:03

158

Rachel Craggs

1510526

Treeonetree

1830334

144

62.61

193.25

 

Intro B

16:02

155

Christina Simpson

1711032

Larry

1731656a

145

63.04

 

Intro B

16:09

159

Jess Blythe

1711066

Rufus Valentine

1731702a

147

63.91

 

 

Intro B

16:16

155

Collette Newbold

1712194

Larry

1731656a

152.5

66.3

4