Results - Dressage 12th Dec

BD - SHORT ARENA - Judge Andrea Smith

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P7 Bronze

10:07

102

Frances Brown

###

Ozzie 1

###

141.5

64.31

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P7 Silver

10:00

101

Katie Stephens Grandy

###

Rathcline Kestrel

###

155.5

70.68

1

 

 

P7 Silver

11:24

113

Katie Stephens Grandy

###

Cheeky Bandit

###

151.5

68.86

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P2 Bronze

10:28

102

Frances Brown

###

Ozzie 1

###

179

61.72

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 Silver

10:42

107

Rebecca Hutchinson

###

Shanbally Shadow

###

202.5

69.82

1

 

 

P2 Silver

10:21

101

Katie Stephens Grandy

###

Rathcline Kestrel

###

197

67.93

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N27 Silver

10:49

109

Sara Ashby Arnold

###

Lllynhelyg Jigsaw

###

195

69.64

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N30 Gold

11:10

111

Jackie Fisher

###

Bobby Sox Rocks

###

186

71.53

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N30 Silver

11:17

109

Sara Ashby Arnold

###

Lllynhelyg Jigsaw

###

168.5

64.8

1

 

 

N30 Silver

11:03

110

Harriet Brown

###

Eclips Strono

###

165.5

63.65

2

 

 

LONG ARENA - Judge Andrea Smith

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E45 Silver

11:52

117

Sue Ringrose

###

Eclips Strono

###

189.5

65.34

1

 

 

E45 Silver

11:59

118

Ellie Clarke

###

Bengtsson

###

177

61.03

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E53 Silver

12:20

117

Sue Ringrose

###

Eclips Strono

###

R

 

 

 

 

E53 Silver

12:27

118

Ellie Clarke

###

Bengtsson

###

209.5

61.61

1

 

 

SHORT ARENA - Judge Jayne Wilson

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

Intro A

13:48

208

Roz Collins

 

Prince

 

123

53.47

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

Intro B

12:59

202

Cecilla Taylor

 

Piper

 

151.5

65.86

1

 

 

Intro B

12:52

209

Jasmine Watson

 

Norman

 

146

63.47

2

 

 

Intro B

13:06

203

Nicola Prescott

 

Izzy

 

144

62.6

3

 

 

Intro B

14:23

210

Natalie Kiddy

 

Seamus

 

138.5

60.21

4

 

 

Intro B

14:37

208

Roz Collins

 

Prince

 

129

56.08

5

 

 

Intro B

12:45

201

Rebecca Mathewman

 

Softie

 

127.5

55.43

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

P13

14:16

218

Jasmine Watson

 

Archie

 

170.5

65.57

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

P2

13:13

204

Katie Stephens Grandy

 

Some Operator

 

204.5

70.51

1

 

 

P2

14:51

217

Lucy Jordan

 

Colin

 

188.5

65

2

 

 

P2

13:27

205

Tracy Clarkson

 

Ellie

65

186.5

64.31

3

 

 

P2

13:55

218

Jasmine Watson

 

Archie

64

186.5

64.31

4

 

 

P2

14:44

210

Faye Raw

 

Seamus

 

178

61.37

5

 

 

P2

13:20

202

Cecilla Taylor

 

Piper

 

176.5

60.86

6

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

BE 92

15:19

221

Inola Smith

 

Upsalls Lorna

 

148.5

74.25

1

 

 

BE 92

14:58

219

Leah Appleton

 

Melodya

 

137

68.5

2

 

 

BE 92

15:05

220

Jane Lonsborough

 

Siun Apache Joy

 

134.5

67.25

3

 

 

BE 92

15:12

222

Jasmine Watson

 

Bradley

 

127.5

63.75

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

BE 96

13:34

206

Irena Milner

 

Mr Bumble Bee

 

135

67.5

1

 

 

BE 96

15:26

219

Leah Appleton

 

Melodya

 

133

66.5

2

 

 

BE 96

15:33

222

Jasmine Watson

 

Bradley

 

131.5

65.75

3