Results - BD Wed 6th June

Judge - Tracey Trotter

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

P13 Silver

12:00

101

Natalie Cowen

363375

Eros Ramazotti R

1530030

173

66.53

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P13 Bronze

12:07

102

Frankie Parr

1510059

Bella

1830527

163.5

62.88

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

N27 Bronze

12:21

104

Michelle Watling

402909

Dysarts Gawain

60060

167.5

59.82

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Gold

12:49

108

Jayden Brown

1710037

MSJ Furstin Diaz

1732116

206.5

73.75

1

£25

N27 Gold

12:35

106

Jack Wainwright

362328

Hero IV

1631753A

198.5

70.89

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Silver

12:28

105

Jessica McDougall

19526

Scolaro

1535434

188.5

67.32

1

 

N27 Silver

12:42

107

Georgia Dukes

1712489

JSR Jiji

1530438

183

65.35

2

 

N27 Silver

12:14

103

Sue Joy

238260

Climax MSN

1832028

179

63.92

3

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

P17A Silver

13:10

101

Natalie Cowen

363375

Eros Ramazotti R

1530030

193.5

66.72

1

 

P17A Silver

13:24

112

Rebecca Chapman

283703

JSR Lawless

1634283

193.5

66.72

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17A Bronze

13:17

102

Frankie Parr

1510059

Bella

1830527

188

64.82

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

N39 Bronze

13:45

104

Michelle Watling

402909

Dysarts Gawain

60060

149

57.3

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N39 Gold

14:13

108

Jayden Brown

1710037

MSJ Furstin Diaz

1732116

189.5

72.88

1

£25

N39 Gold

13:59

106

Jack Wainwright

362328

Hero IV

1631753A

165.5

63.65

2

 

N39 Gold

14:27

119

John Monion

195955

Sir Romance

1732527

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N39 Silver

13:52

105

Jessica McDougall

19526

Scolaro

1535434

168.5

64.8

1

 

N39 Silver

14:06

107

Georgia Dukes

1712489

JSR Jiji

1530438

165.5

63.65

2

 

N39 Silver

13:38

103

Sue Joy

238260

Climax MSN

1832028

157

60.38

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

E44 Bronze

15:16

125

Anne Skinner

26247

Bohemio SM

1733532

165.5

66.2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E44 Silver

15:09

124

Judy Harrington

268429

Davinci Morka

1431316

166

66.4

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

E59 Bronze

16:05

125

Anne Skinner

26247

Bohemio SM

1733532

200

62.5

1

 

E59 Bronze

14:34

120

Michaela Preston

1610518

Look at Me

1430657

189

59.06

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E59 Silver

16:19

134

Helen Crowther

400680

Maklaken

153060

209.5

65.46

1

£25

E59 Silver

15:58

124

Judy Harrington

268429

Davinci Morka

1431316

207.5

64.84

2

 

E59 Silver

16:26

135

Michaela Preston

1610518

Bagheera

1630836

194.5

60.78

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

M69 Bronze

15:44

129

Nicola Dodson

357715

San Salvador

53091

222.5

67.42

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

M76 Bronze

16:33

129

Nicola Dodson

357715

San Salvador

53091

211.5

64.09

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M76 Silver

15:51

130

Zoe Rymer

58920

Coniston Nadal

403524

220.5

66.81

1

 

M76 Silver

13:31

113

Zoe Rymer

58920

Forinth

1733922

198.5

60.15

2