Results - BD Wed 4th July

Short Arena - Judge Tim Pearson

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

P2 Silver

10:00

101

Ellen Brain

1E+06

Templefarms Mount Ruby

2E+06

188

64.82

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

N27 Bronze

10:07

103

Imogen Collinson

2E+06

Miss Ethelburg

2E+06

194

69.28

1

 

N27 Bronze

11:31

113

Imogen Collinson

2E+06

Bunny Girl III

2E+06

188.5

67.32

2

 

N27 Bronze

10:49

109

Julie Brierley

4E+05

Shaydreambeliever

1E+06

164

58.57

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Gold

11:38

114

Joyce Fearn

9547

Flayne Dandini

58517

203.5

72.67

1

£10

N27 Gold

10:14

104

Jackie Fisher

38407

Bobby Sox Rocks

2E+06

202

71.14

2

£10

N27 Gold

11:45

115

Emma Littlewood

4E+05

Erinstone

 

185.5

66.25

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Silver

11:24

112

Joanna Loftus

2E+05

Dougal Bug II

2E+06

E

 

 

 

N27 Silver

10:35

107

Katie Bagot

2E+06

Zomaar

48951

204.5

73.03

1

£25

N27 Silver

10:56

110

Harriet Brown

2E+06

Eclips Strono

2E+06

191

68.21

2

 

N27 Silver

10:21

105

Victoria Turner

2E+06

Rubiks Cube

2E+06

189

67.5

3

 

N27 Silver

10:28

106

Jemma Mendoza

 

Opposition

 

189

67.5

3

 

N27 Silver

11:52

116

Kathy Maclean

1E+06

Double Dilemma II

1E+06

188.5

67.32

5

 

N27 Silver

11:17

202

Ellie Jay Pedley

4E+05

Artefact

2E+06

176

62.85

6

 

Long Arena - Judge - Jayne Wilson

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

P17A Silver

10:22

202

Ellie Jay Pedley

4E+05

Artefact

2E+06

193

66.55

1

 

P17A Silver

10:15

ticket 11673

Jane Mansi

1E+06

Realistically

1733313a

191

65.86

2

 

P17A Silver

10:29

101

Ellen Brain

1E+06

Templefarms Mount Ruby

2E+06

179

61.72

3

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

N37A Bronze

11:39

109

Julie Brierley

4E+05

Shaydreambeliever

1E+06

150.5

55.74

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N37A Gold

10:50

104

Jackie Fisher

38407

Bobby Sox Rocks

2E+06

191

70.74

1

£25

N37A Gold

12:00

114

Joyce Fearn

9547

Flayne Dandini

58517

182.5

67.59

2

£10

N37A Gold

12:07

115

Emma Littlewood

4E+05

Erinstone

 

172

63.7

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N37A Silver

11:11

107

Katie Bagot

2E+06

Zomaar

48951

181

67.03

1

 

N37A Silver

11:46

110

Harriet Brown

2E+06

Eclips Strono

2E+06

172

63.7

2

 

N37A Silver

10:43

208

Louise Tinson

95559

Master Monochrome

2E+06

169.5

62.77

3

 

N37A Silver

11:04

106

Jemma Mendoza

 

Opposition

 

168.5

62.4

4

 

N37A Silver

11:53

112

Joanna Loftus

2E+05

Dougal Bug II

2E+06

165

61.11

5

 

N37A Silver

10:57

105

Victoria Turner

2E+06

Rubiks Cube

2E+06

163

60.37

6

 

N37A Silver

12:14

221

Jessica MacDougall

19526

Scolaro

2E+06

159.5

59.07

 

 

 

12:21

Judge - Andrea Smith

 

12:28

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

E40 Gold

13:10

227

Joyce Fearn

9547

Cirrus

54902

196.5

63.38

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E40 Silver

12:49

224

Judy Harrington

3E+05

DaVinci Morka

1E+06

212.5

68.54

1

£25

E40 Silver

12:35

222

Steph Crowther

4E+05

Huevo

2E+06

207

66.77

2

 

E40 Silver

12:56

221

Jessica MacDougall

19526

Scolaro

2E+06

206.5

66.61

3

 

E40 Silver

12:42

223

Rebecca Mortimer

4E+05

Covidius

29360

196.5

63.38

4

 

E40 Silver

13:03

226

Abigail Ingledew

4E+05

Still Here

59621

191

61.61

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

E59 Silver

13:38

232

Sarah Lambert

3E+05

Merrigans Heaven Scent

50611

219

68.43

1

 

E59 Silver

13:17

222

Steph Crowther

4E+05

Huevo

2E+06

206

64.37

2

 

E59 Silver

13:24

223

Rebecca Mortimer

4E+05

Covidius

29360

204

63.75

3

 

E59 Silver

13:31

224

Judy Harrington

3E+05

DaVinci Morka

1E+06

202

63.12

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

M75 Bronze

14:13

226

Abigail Ingledew

4E+05

Still Here

59621

219

59.18

1

 

M75 Bronze

14:27

238

Lesley Dexter

4E+05

Ikan

2E+06

208

56.21

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M75 Silver

14:06

235

Emma Littlewood

4E+05

Expo

59607

243.5

65.81

1

 

M75 Silver

14:20

232

Sarah Lambert

3E+05

Merrigans Heaven Scent

50611

222.5

60.13

2