Results - BD Wed 31st Jan

Judge -  Andrea Smith (BD List 1)

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

P13 Silver

10:37

102

Imogen Collinson

1511139

Miss Ethelburg

1531456

186.5

71.73

1

 

P13 Silver

10:30

101

Suzanne Coates

1711889

Sontario

1431610

154.5

59.42

2

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

P17A Silver

11:33

108

Rebecca Hutchinson

353345

Shanbally Shadow

59889

207.5

71.6

1

 

P17A Silver

11:19

102

Imogen Collinson

1511139

Miss Ethelburg

1531456

207

71.4

2

 

P17A Silver

11:26

105

Jan Cummings

269174

Solomon I

163133

198

68.2

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17A Bronze

13:04

118

Imogen Collinson

1511139

Bunny Girl III

1531459A

202

69.6

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

N27 Silver

10:58

105

Jan Cummings

269174

Solomon I

163133

183.5

65.53

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Bronze

10:44

103

Kate Baker

1710926

Alfred

1733216

182

65

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

N39 Silver

12:01

112

Lesley Francescon

1510979

Cadeautje

1634251

178

68.46

1

 

N39 Silver

11:47

110

Kathy Maclean

1414595

Double Dilemma II

1433198

175.5

67.5

2

 

N39 Silver

11:54

111

Charles Wilson

70238

Hathersedge Global Vision

1634760

157.5

60.57

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N39 Bronze

11:40

103

Kate Baker

1710926

Alfred

1733216

158

60.76

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

E44 Silver

12:22

111

Charles Wilson

70238

Hathersedge Global Vision

1634760

160.5

64.2

2

 

E44 Silver

12:29

112

Lesley Francescon

1510979

Cadeautje

1634251

175

70

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

E59 Silver

13:11

122

Helen Hunter

199230

Hej Macca

1430925

210

65.62

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

M69 Silver

13:32

121

Jack Wainwright

362328

Dark Bacardi

5.792E+09

222

67.27

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

M76 Silver

13:46

121

Jack Wainwright

362328

Dark Bacardi

5.792E+09

215.5

65.3

1

 

M76 Silver

13:53

125

Rachel Oldfield

214370

Arnie III

33407

212

64.24

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

AM98 Silver

14:00

124

Heidi Hutchinson

17639

Ellison

1433676

238

62.63

1