Results - BD Wed 12th Sept

Port Royal EEC - 12th Sept - Judge Tracey Trotter

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P2 Silver

12:00

101

Evie Coates

1712515

Foxtrot

1532635

199

68.62

1

 

 

P2 Silver

12:21

104

Rebecca Hutchinson

353345

Dark Flairtini

1631719

191.5

66.03

2

 

 

P2 Silver

12:07

102

Jennifer Howarth

401616

Bracklin Lad

1832798

188

64.82

3

 

 

P2 Silver

12:14

103

Rachel Scott

260509

JD Rock Chick

1734695

167.5

57.75

4

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P19 Silver

12:42

107

Judith Willett

221260

Kereone with Passion

1430483

163.5

68.12

1

£12.50

 

P19 Silver

12:49

101

Evie Coates

1712515

Foxtrot

1532635

163.5

68.12

1

£12.50

 

P19 Silver

13:10

104

Rebecca Hutchinson

353345

Dark Flairtini

1631719

162

67.5

3

 

 

P19 Silver

12:56

102

Jennifer Howarth

401616

Bracklin Lad

1832798

153

63.75

4

 

 

P19 Silver

13:03

103

Rachel Scott

260509

JD Rock Chick

1734695

146.5

61.04

5

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N23 Bronze

13:31

113

Christine Johnson

222836

Widdington Galanthus

1634217

153.5

63.95

1

 

 

N23 Bronze

13:17

108

Sheila Strickland

1710867

Kerry Blue II

38850

150

62.5

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N23 Silver

13:38

114

Jessica Ely

401788

Formidable I

1832071

172.5

71.87

1

 

 

N23 Silver

13:24

112

Liz Horner

146080

Mycathlly Jane Ayre

1833165

150

62.5

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N37A Bronze

13:45

115

Michelle Hulme

12018464a

Springfield Sir Galahad

1634960a

170

62.96

1

 

 

N37A Bronze

13:59

113

Christine Johnson

222836

Widdington Galanthus

1634217

161

59.62

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N37A Silver

14:06

114

Jessica Ely

401788

Formidable I

1832071

190

70.37

1

£25

 

N37A Silver

14:13

119

Pippa Beckett Atkins

1710980

Dora The Explorer

1733451

187.5

69.44

2

 

 

N37A Silver

13:52

112

Liz Horner

146080

Mycathlly Jane Ayre

1833165

157

58.14

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E43 Bronze

14:48

123

Helen Wiles

277770

Ranger

 

183

63.1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E43 Silver

15:02

125

Judy Harrington

268429

Davinci Morka

1431316

198.5

68.44

1

£25

 

E43 Silver

15:16

127

Christine Freear

48720

Joe Mouse

23612

192

66.2

2

 

 

E43 Silver

15:09

126

Lesley Francescon

1510979

Cadeautje

1634251

190

65.51

3

 

 

E43 Silver

15:23

128

Julie Blanchard

7544

Westminsters Secret

54549

183.5

63.27

4

 

 

E43 Silver

14:55

124

Alyse Clancey

6882

On A Winner

1632405

183

63.1

5

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E53 Silver

15:58

126

Lesley Francescon

1510979

Cadeautje

1634251

220

64.7

1

 

 

E53 Silver

16:12

124

Alyse Clancey

6882

On A Winner

1632405

211

62.05

2

 

 

E53 Silver

16:05

133

Fiona Witty

401437

Early Morn II

55493

206.5

60.73

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M69 Silver

15:44

130

Lesley Dexter

400465

Ikan

1534142

188

56.96

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M69 Gold

15:37

129

Joyce Fearn

9547

Lordships Delusion

 

227

68.78

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M76 Silver

16:26

130

Lesley Dexter

400465

Ikan

1534142

197

59.69

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M76 Gold

16:19

129

Joyce Fearn

9547

Lordships Delusion

 

233

70.6

1