Results - BD Sat 9th June

Judge - Cherry Elvin

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

 

Short Arena

 

P2 Silver

10:30

101

Ceri Rogerson

1810666

Tinker II

1831845

202

69.65

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 Bronze

10:37

102

Laura Frisby

1510566

Faramir

1635126

187

64.48

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

P13 Silver

10:51

103

Sonnie Rozenbroek

99520

Charmeur V

1733573

174

66.92

1

 

P13 Silver

11:12

104

Caroline Patrick

1414523

Oberonza

1430359

173.5

66.73

2

 

P13 Silver

10:58

101

Ceri Rogerson

1810666

Tinker II

1831845

172.5

66.34

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P13 Bronze

11:19

106

Susie Gillott

1510161

Davy Crocket

1530168

168.5

64.8

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

N27 Bronze

12:15

115

Karen Birbeck

1511912

Miss Ruan

1532591

190

67.85

1

£25

N27 Bronze

11:40

104

Caroline Patrick

1414523

Oberonza

1430359

183

65.35

2

 

N27 Bronze

11:54

112

Alison Walker

1512251

Punch

1533127

182.5

65.17

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Gold

10:44

105

Charlotte Wilson

46574

Eveleen

1832106

188

67.14

1

 

N27 Gold

12:08

114

Charlotte Wilson

46574

Orwellian

1733222

181

64.64

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Silver

11:47

111

Chloe Barraclough

1712990

Darno Z

1734632

E

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

N30 Bronze

12:29

106

Susie Gillott

1510161

Davy Crocket

1530168

174

66.92

1

 

N30 Bronze

12:36

112

Alison Walker

1512251

Punch

1533127

152

58.46

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N30 Gold

12:22

117

Jack Wainwright

362328

Hero IV

1631753A

179

68.84

1

£25

N30 Gold

11:05

105

Charlotte Wilson

46574

Eveleen

1832106

176

67.69

2

 

N30 Gold

12:43

114

Charlotte Wilson

46574

Orwellian

1733222

169.5

65.19

3

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

FSM - N b

13:11

115

Karen Birbeck

1511912

Miss Ruan

1532591

125.5

69.72

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FSM - E S

13:18

121

Katie Norris

1512178

Gracias Pilot

20864

166.5

64.03

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

E43 Bronze

13:25

123

Rebecca Howsam

403015

Ginger JG

1431066

184.5

63.62

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E43 Gold

13:32

122

Darryl Thickitt

41530

Faszination I

17333586

213.5

73.62

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

E59 Bronze

13:53

123

Rebecca Howsam

403015

Ginger JG

1431066

197

61.56

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E59 Gold

14:00

122

Darryl Thickitt

41530

Faszination I

17333586

233

72.81

1

 

E59 Gold

13:46

125

Alexandra Hellings

304514

Clough Bank Dallupe

1730574

207.5

64.84

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E59 Silver

13:39

124

Tracy Rabone

1410575

San Serino

1630195a

203

63.43

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

M61 Bronze

14:28

128

Laura Steele

334405

Moonlighter

51070

189.5

65.34

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M61 Silver

14:35

129

Molly Tulloch

1610886

Aschwin

38979

193.5

66.72

1

 

M61 Silver

14:21

127

Rachel Wall

299553

Davingon

57351

186.5

64.31

2

 

M61 Silver

14:42

130

Eva Katkevica

216992

Famelus

1531700

185

63.79

3

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

M76 Bronze

14:56

128

Laura Steele

334405

Moonlighter

51070

207

62.72

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M76 Silver

14:49

127

Rachel Wall

299553

Davingon

57351

214.5

65

1

 

M76 Silver

15:03

129

Molly Tulloch

1610886

Aschwin

38979

211

63.93

2

 

M76 Silver

15:10

130

Eva Katkevica

216992

Famelus

1531700

204.5

61.96

3