Results - 31/07/2020 - Ring 1

Thank you for joining us today - some super tests.

Your sheet will have been e mailed - check your junk folder if not in inbox

Results 31-07-20

 

Judge - Steph Cooper

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

FSM - N g

09:30

101

Sylvia Terry

 

Ice Valley Pleasure

 

116

64.44

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FSM - N s

09:46

103

Caitlin Brownlee

 

Medocs Showgirl

 

132

73.33

1

 

 

FSM - N s

10:26

108

Samantha Askew

 

Jancol Marble

 

127.5

70.83

2

 

 

FSM - N s

09:38

102

Sallie Warters

 

Tricky Dicky

 

121.5

67.5

3

 

 

FSM - N s

09:54

104

Faye Rowland

 

Kansas Toddle

 

121

67.22

4

 

 

FSM - N s

10:18

107

Victoria Turner

 

Rubiks Cube

 

117.5

65.27

5

 

 

FSM - N s

10:02

105

Helen Wescott

 

Monkton Vale

 

116

64.44

6

 

 

 

10:34

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

FSM - E g

11:17

113

Emma Littlewood

 

Guinivere Aimbry

 

194

74.61

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FSM - E s

11:09

112

Steph Jenkins

 

Chamonix II

 

190.5

73.26

1

 

 

FSM - E s

10:53

110

Joanne Lane

 

Cornsay Jubilee

 

183.5

70.57

2

 

 

FSM - E s

11:41

116

Fiona Witty

 

Early Morn II

 

180.5

69.42

3

 

 

FSM - E s

11:25

114

Abigail Doherty

 

Brohedydd Miss Moli Mia

 

180.5

69.42

3

 

 

FSM - E s

11:01

111

Beverley Butcher

 

Dassett Topflight

 

180

69.23

5

 

 

FSM - E s

10:45

109

Caitlin Brownlee

 

Snooty Fox II

 

177

68.07

6

 

 

FSM - E s

11:33

115

Cat Dalton

 

Thunder Bay

 

174.5

67.11

 

 

 

 

11:49

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E59 Gold

12:13

113

Emma Littlewood

 

Guinivere Aimbry

 

230

71.87

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E59 Silver

12:05

112

Steph Jenkins

 

Chamonix II

 

219

68.43

1

 

 

E59 Silver

12:21

120

Amy Wray

 

Sara

 

211.5

66.09

2

 

 

E59 Silver

11:57

115

Cat Dalton

 

Thunder Bay

 

207.5

64.84

3

 

 

 

12:29

Judge - Andrea Smith

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

FSM - M s

12:53

124

Bethany Edginton

 

Frankel

 

216.5

72.16

1

 

 

FSM - M s

12:45

116

Fiona Witty

 

Early Morn II

 

190.5

63.5

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M69 Silver

13:01

121

Helen Airey

 

Moonshine II

 

219

66.36

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M69 Bronze

13:09

120

Amy Wray

 

Sara

 

214.5

65

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M75 Bronze

13:25

120

Amy Wray

 

Sara

 

223.5

60.4

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M75 Gold

13:41

130

Ryan Todd

 

Quasar TD

 

245

66.21

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M75 Silver

13:33

114

Abigail Doherty

 

Brohedydd Miss Moli Mia

 

245.5

66.36

1

 

 

M75 Silver

13:17

121

Helen Airey

 

Moonshine II

 

239

64.59

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

A102 G

14:21

134

Alicia Jardine Laurie

 

Forever Young

 

217.5

63.97

1

 

 

A102 G

14:05

132

Tracy Rabone

 

Garfield

1530323a

208.5

61.32

2

 

 

A102 G

14:13

133

Samantha Smith

 

Cool Hand Luke

 

205.5

60.44

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

AM92 Gold

15:01

138

Joyce Fearn

 

Weltklasse

 

242

65.4

1

 

 

AM92 Gold

14:29

130

Ryan Todd

 

Quasar TD

 

224

60.54

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AM92 Silver

14:45

136

Cath Copeland

 

Anegido

 

235

63.51

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

FSM - AM g

15:25

134

Alicia Jardine Laurie

 

Forever Young

 

201

67

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FSM - AM s

15:34

136

Cath Copeland

 

Anegido

 

205

68.33

1

 

 

FSM - AM s

15:43

139

Lesley Dexter

 

Ikan

 

194

64.66

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

FSM - PSG b

15:52

141

Verity Franks

 

Classical Challenger

 

139

69.5

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

PSG Bronze

16:10

141

Verity Franks

 

Classical Challenger

 

239.5

63.02

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PSG Silver

16:02

142

Heidi Hutchinson

 

Ellison

 

248

65.26

1

£30

 

PSG Silver

16:28

145

Emma Bond

 

Dragos Felix

 

232.5

61.18

2

 

 

PSG Silver

16:19

144

Zoe Rymer

 

Bishopshall Golden Beach

 

230

60.52

3

 

 

PSG Silver

16:37

146

Caroline Etherington

 

Arctic Diva

 

229

60.26

4

 

 

PSG Silver

16:46

147

Tracy Rabone

 

San Serino

1630195a

R