Pony Club SJ Series 2019.20

Dont forget to put the rest of the dates in your diary;

Feb 2nd

March 14th

April 10th

Points so far!

Rider

Horse

Branch

POINTS

Amber Farnsworth

Fred

YAS

29

Megan Bainbridge

Waltons Legacy

Vale of York

29

Sophia Elliott

Wilkismore Classic Dream

YAS

24

Hannah Jones

Skye

YAS

18

Natasha Fieldsend

Fairfield Honey Buzzard

Vale of York

18

Sophia Elliott

Spirit

YAS

17

Zachary Farnsworth

Lace

YAS

17

Queeva Whelan

Sweet William

YAS

16

Lucinda O Gram

Rosie Pie

YAS

15

Holly Thompson

Tonys Wonder

Holderness

13

Hope Jones

Caherview Charlie

YAS

13

Aoife Miller

Bess

Middleton East

12

Chris Levison

Indorleans

Holderness

12

Freya Pinwill Price

Rosie

Vale of York

12

Harriet Jacklin

Tango

YAS

12

Jennifer Carless

Cheshmere Rihanna

Vale of York

12

Jessica Winn

Poppy

Vale of York

12

Lucille Jones

Mabel

YAS

12

Emily Jones

Church Farm Bubbles

YAS

11

Gabriella Marsh

Gwithian Rosa

YAS

11

Jess Winn

Ernie

Vale of York

11

Lucy Williams

My Kinda Girl

Vale of York

11

Martha Fell

Arizona

YAS

11

Oliver Levison

Act The Fool

Holderness

11

Polly Raper

Cave Star

Holderness

11

Poppy Levitt

Bertie

YAS

11

Daisy Lumley

Gismo

Sinnington

10

Eva Pinwill Price

Abbie

Vale of York

10

Loren Barnes

Tyson

YAS

10

Lucille Jones

Odinn

YAS

10

Oliver Betteridge

Flash Harry

Middleton

10

Beatrice Burns

Conazar Cheeky Chick

Holderness

9

Eleanor Messer

Kilternian Dandy

Vale of York

9

Hannah Jones

Spencer

YAS

9

Hattie Thompson

Piebald Paddy

Holderness

9

Henry Barker

Ben

Middleton

9

Jessica Blake

Thistle

Rockwood

9

Lucille Jones

Billy Bank

YAS

9

Alice Spivey

Prince Caspian

YAN

8

Megan Copeland

Mocklershill Prince

Holderness

8

Poppy Rhodes

Blooming Holly

Holderness

8

Bronte Smith

Bentayga Boy

Holderness

7

Grace Soanes

Sonny Soap Suds

Holderness

7

Hope Jones

Caherview Charlie

YAS

7

Polly Raper

Just Call Me Mary

Holderness

7

Charlie Olsson

Lucy Anne

YAS

6

Jasmine Bone

Dudley Dumpling

Rockwood Harriers

6

Joe Lumley

Mansty Millie

Sinnington

6

Lottie Duffell

Monty

Rockwood Harriers

6

Lucille Jones

Skye

YAS

6

Lucy Chapman

Longwater Cadbury

Vale of York

6

Tamsin Wiles

Thomall Sweet Dream

Holderness

6

Anna Falkingham

Daisy May

YAS

5

Evie Whitaker

Calypso

YAS

5

Niamh Greenwood

Thomas

YAS

5

Hannah Wainwright

Oscar IV

Middleton

4

Olivia Rogers

Lucy

Vale of York

4

Owen Cain

Poppy

Vale of York

3

Zachary Farnsworth

Chofi

YAS

3

Harry Scaife

Dunstalls Storm

Naburn

1