Pony Club SJ Qualifiers - Mon 28th Dec

PC SJ Qualifiers - Monday 28th Dec

 
 

Class 1 - 75cm Warm up

 
 

Class

Time

Rider

Horse

Branch

Faults

Time

Place

 

 

75cm

10:32

Harriet Jacklin

Trent Valley Tango

YAS

0

37.94

1

£20

 

75cm

10:34

Libby Garfitt

Elvis

Sinnington

0

39.47

2

 

 

75cm

10:44

Poppy Rhodes

Blooming Holly

Holderness

0

48.56

3

 

 

75cm

10:46

Queeva Whelan

Sweet William

YAS

0

52.76

4

 

 

75cm

10:40

Natasha Fieldsend

Falfield Honey Buzzard

Vale of York

4

46.26

5

 

 

75cm

10:36

Molly Martin

Oxnead Asset

Vale of York

4

52.04

6

 

 

75cm

10:30

Connie Longman

Beinn

Bramham Moor

12

41.04

 

 

 

80cm Qualifier

 
 

Class

Time

Rider

Horse

Branch

Faults

Time

Place

 

 

80cm Q

11:23

Imogen Melling

Showtek Penny

Staintondale

0

35.07

1

Q & £20

 

80cm Q

11:29

Harriet Jacklin

Trent Valley Tango

YAS

0

36.99

2

Q

 

80cm Q

11:25

Hope Jones

Caherview Charlie

YAS

0

42.4

3

Q

 

80cm Q

11:13

Natasha Fieldsend

Falfield Honey Buzzard

Vale of York

0

43.74

4

Q

 

80cm Q

11:31

Freya Pinwill Price

Abi

Vale of York

0

44.06

5

Q

 

80cm Q

11:17

Molly Martin

Top Thorn

Vale of York

0

45.36

6

 

 

80cm Q

11:27

Alice Spivey

Fergus

YAS

0

45.93

 

 

 

80cm Q

11:37

Simon Shepherdson

Harry

Middleton East

0

47

 

 

 

80cm Q

11:07

Queeva Whelan

Sweet William

YAS

0

49.59

 

 

 

80cm Q

11:19

Lydia Norris

Ashtree Melody

Holderness

0

49.75

 

 

 

80cm Q

11:33

Connie Longman

Beinn

Bramham Moor

4

37.26

 

 

 

80cm Q

11:35

Zoe Crowther

Bohans Black Knight

Rockwood Harriers

4

44.47

 

 

 

80cm Q

11:09

Poppy Rhodes

Blooming Holly

Holderness

4

50.31

 

 

 

80cm Q

11:21

Libby Garfitt

Elvis

Sinnington

4

58.45

 

 

 

80cm Q

11:11

Nicole Barnes

Oliver

dERWENT

8

47.73

 

 

 

Class 3 - 85cm Warm up

 
 

Class

Time

Rider

Horse

Branch

Faults

Time

Place

 

 

85cm

12:08

Megan Bainbridge

Waltons Legacy

Vale of York

0

40.23

1

£20

 

85cm

12:06

Jessica Winn

Cosmic Comrade

Vale of York

0

43.02

2

 

 

85cm

12:04

Hope Jones

Caherview Charlie

YAS

4

45.75

3

 

 

85cm

12:02

Zoe Crowther

Bohans Black Knight

Rockwood Harriers

8

43.01

4

 

 

85cm

12:00

Simon Shepherdson

Harry

Middleton East

8

45.88

5

 

 

90cm Q

 
 

Class

Time

Rider

Horse

Branch

Faults

Time

Place

 

 

90cm Q

12:31

Imogen Melling

Showtek Penny

Staintondale

0

39.02

1

Q & £20

 

90cm Q

12:35

Alice Spivey

Fergus

YAS

0

39.32

2

Q

 

90cm Q

12:37

Beth Barnes

Lady

Derwent

0

39.61

3

Q

 

90cm Q

12:29

Jessica Winn

Cosmic Comrade

Vale of York

0

41.26

4

Q

 

90cm Q

12:39

Freya Pinwill Price

Abi

Vale of York

0

41.41

5

Q

 

90cm Q

12:33

Lydia Norris

Ashtree Melody

Holderness

0

42.92

6

 

 

90cm Q

12:47

Megan Bainbridge

Harrys Silver Fox

Vale of York

0

43.93

 

 

 

90cm Q

12:25

Megan Bainbridge

Waltons Legacy

Vale of York

4

39.66