PONY CLUB SERIES - POINTS

Rider

Horse

P C

Points

Series

Molly Smith

Ruby Duby

Holderness Hunt

54

CHAMPION

Ivy Jo Hanson

Jumlar Mr Oliver

Scunthorpe

53

2

Rebecca Mosley

Pinecrest The Maverick

Rockwood Harriers

49

3

Megan Bainbridge

Bellarusque of Daniel

Vale of York

44

4

Georgia Kool

Tight Knit

Holderness

40

5

Lucy Wilson

Mojo

Holderness

34

6

 

 

 

 

 

Matilda Oyston Maughan

Lourigan Midnight Murphy

Holderness

31

 

Victoria Foster

Mister Titch

Holderness

31

 

Poppy Gibson

Milford Tiger Lily

Holderness 

30

 

Lauren McNichol

Patrick

Derwent Hunt

24

 

Grace Soanes

Sonny

Holderness

23

 

Evie McCoid

Merlin

Holderness Hunt

19

 

Georgia Kool

Castlewarden Puffin

Holderness

18

 

Francesca Meli

Jijo

Vale of York

14

 

Annabel Stanley

Ebony

Bramham Moor

12

 

Evie Hardwick

Roxlan Jasper

Bramham

12

 

Lucy Watson

Lady Catherine De Bourgh

Holderness Hunt

12

 

Victoria Turner

Rubiks Cube

Holderness

11

 

Lauren Bone

Rackwood Danny Boy

Rockwood Harriers

9

 

Lydia Keeping

Incie Wincie Spider

Vale of York

9

 

Alanis Milner Moore

Cavalier Charlie Boy

Rockwood Harriers

7

 

Noah Marsh

Patient Lady

York & Ainsty South

7

 

Sarah Wheatley

Bo

Vale of York

7

 

Alice Jeffery

Everso clever

Middleton

6

 

Aoife Miller

Sandy

Middleton East

6

 

Hannah Marley

Bootie Boots

Middleton East

6

 

Harriet Lyon

Paddy

Middleton East

6

 

Megan Bell

Daiquiris Magic Rhythm

Middleton 

6

 

Sophie Sadler

Prince

Vale of York

6

 

Billy Lane

Paddy

Holderness

5

 

Izzy Hardy

Chance

Badsworth

5

 

Lucy Copeland

Amber

Holderness

5

 

Victoria Turner

Blackhall Norbert

Holderness

5

 

Hannah Marley

Cave Star

Middleton East

4

 

Lauren Milner

Hot Whiskey

Middleton East

4

 

Lydia Rands

Johnny

Middleton East

4

 

Millie Harris

Brookshill Aldini

Vale of York

4

 

Sally Featherstone

Rockefeller

Holderness Hunt

4

 

Zoe Bastow

Goulane Charlie

Bramham

4

 

Ella Frost

Laughlum Wood

York & Ainsty South

3

 

Ellie Chapman

Quicksilver

Scunthorpe

3

 

Harriet Lyon

Little Puissance

Middleton East

3

 

Jasmine Bone

Rackwood Danny Boy

Rockwood Harriers

3

 

Maddy Brown

Ted

YAS

3

 

Polly Raper

Berry

Holderness

3

 

Zachary Farnsworth

Boston Bonny Scott

YAS

3

 

Eleanor Messer

Kilternian Dandy

Vale of York

2

 

Emily O Gram

Hamish

Vale of York

2

 

Freya Shaw

Mr Mischief

Middleton East

2

 

Hannah Marley

Belview Bobby

Middleton East

2

 

Loren Barnes

Northlight Juliano

YAS

2

 

Mabel Crampton

My Eastern Jam

Bramham

2

 

Tamsin Wiles

Thomall Sweet Dream

Holderness

2

 

Cassia Hill

Topaz

Middleton East

1

 

Evie Beastall

Moni

 

1

 

Zoe Bastow

Inside Story

Bramham

1

 

       

 

Pony Club

Series

   

 

Holderness

Champions

 

 

 

Vale of York

Reserve