Pony Club Dressage - Sun 17th Feb

Dont forget to put the next date in your diary - 17th March :)

Ring 1 - Pat Woffinden

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Walk/ Trot 2013

13:25

121

Tamsin Wiles

Squirt

Holderness

102

68

1

 

Walk/ Trot 2013

12:29

116

Victoria Foster

Oisin Sunset

Holderness

100.5

67

2

 

Walk/ Trot 2013

13:39

124

Hannah Jones

Escomb Shane

YAS

99.5

66.33

3

 

Walk/ Trot 2013

12:22

115

Evie Beastall

Moni

Vale of York

96.5

64.33

4

 

Walk/ Trot 2013

13:32

123

Lucy Chapman

Rosalie of Dykes

Vale of York

89.5

59.66

5

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Novice 2018

11:26

105

Evie McCoid

Merlin

Holderness

161.5

67.29

1

 

Novice 2018

11:33

110

Anna Kessel

Romany Princess

Bramham

160

66.66

2

 

Novice 2018

11:54

111

Hannah Marley

Cave Star

Middleton East

154.5

64.37

3

 

Novice 2018

11:19

104

Georgia Kool

Castlewarden Puffin

Holderness

152.5

63.54

4

 

Novice 2018

11:05

102

Maisy Buttress

Shybont Fame Dancer

Bramham

149

62.08

5

 

Novice 2018

14:21

126

Millie Harris

Brookshill Aldini

Vale of York

148.5

61.87

6

 

Novice 2018

12:01

112

Tilly Marley

Storm

Middleton East

146.5

61.04

 

 

Novice 2018

11:12

103

Lucille Jones

Ballyowen Isabelle

YAS

127

52.91

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Introductory 2007

12:57

116

Victoria Foster

Oisin Sunset

Holderness

152.5

63.54

1

 

Introductory 2007

12:50

115

Evie Beastall

Moni

Vale of York

151.5

63.12

2

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Intermediate 2013

12:43

118

Lydia Keeping

Incie Wincie

Vale of York

208.5

71.89

1

 

Intermediate 2013

12:36

113

Nick Ireland

Billy Bank

YAS

191.5

66.03

2

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Grassroots 2018

10:58

105

Evie McCoid

Merlin

Holderness

172

71.66

1

 

Grassroots 2018

10:51

104

Georgia Kool

Castlewarden Puffin

Holderness

163.5

68.12

2

 

Grassroots 2018

10:30

101

Hannah Marley

Done Time

Middleton East

156.5

65.2

3

 

Grassroots 2018

13:53

126

Millie Harris

Brookshill Aldini

Vale of York

156.5

65.2

3

 

Grassroots 2018

10:37

102

Maisy Buttress

Shybont Fame Dancer

Bramham

148.5

61.87

5

 

Grassroots 2018

10:44

103

Lucille Jones

Ballyowen Isabelle

YAS

142.5

59.37

6

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

C Level

12:08

113

Nick Ireland

Billy Bank

YAS

106.5

71

1

 

C Level

14:00

121

Tamsin Wiles

Squirt

Holderness

99.5

66.33

2

 

C Level

14:14

124

Hannah Jones

Escomb Shane

YAS

97.5

65

3

 

C Level

14:07

123

Lucy Chapman

Rosalie of Dykes

Vale of York

89.5

59.16

4

 

 

12:15

114