P C Dressage series - 19th April

Results; Friday 19th April

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Walk/ Trot

09:58

105

Tamsin Wiles

Squirt

Holderness

107

71.33

1

 

Walk/ Trot

12:18

126

Victoria Foster

Oisin Sunset

Holderness

102

68

2

 

Walk/ Trot

09:51

104

Evie Beastall

Moni

Vale of York

100

66.66

3

 

Walk/ Trot

11:29

118

Lucy Chapman

Longwater Cadbury

Vale of York

95.5

63.66

4

 

Walk/ Trot

09:30

101

Mathew Chapman

Blaze

Vale of York

94.5

63

5

 

Walk/ Trot

11:22

117

Hannah Jones

Escomb Shane

YAS

92.5

61.66

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

C Level

09:37

102

Millie Wisher

Talachddu Valentino

Holderness

99.5

66.33

1

 

C Level

10:33

105

Tamsin Wiles

Squirt

Holderness

99

66

2

 

C Level

12:04

123

Victoria Turner

Blackball Norbert

Holderness

98.5

65.66

3

 

C Level

10:05

106

Lydia Keeping

Incie Wincie Spider

Vale of York

96.5

64.33

4

 

C Level

11:43

118

Lucy Chapman

Longwater Cadbury

Vale of York

93.5

62.33

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Grassroots

11:08

115

Evie McCoid

Merlin

Holderness

175.5

73.12

1

 

Grassroots

11:15

116

Georgia Kool

Castlewarden Puffin

Holderness

162.5

67.7

2

 

Grassroots

10:40

106

Lydia Keeping

Incie Wincie Spider

Vale of York

161.5

67.29

3

 

Grassroots

12:32

128

Lucille Jones

Ballyowen Isabelle

YAS

153.5

63.95

4

 

Grassroots

09:44

103

Millie Harris

Brookshill Aldini

Vale of York

153

63.75

5

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Intermediate

11:01

106

Lydia Keeping

Incie Wincie Spider

Vale of York

195

67.24

1

 

Intermediate

12:25

122

Lucy Wilson

Broadgrove Surprise

Holderness

177

61.03

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Introductory

12:46

126

Victoria Foster

Oisin Sunset

Holderness

157

65.41

1

 

Introductory

10:26

104

Evie Beastall

Moni

Vale of York

152.5

63.54

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Branch

Score

%

Place

 

Novice

11:36

115

Evie McCoid

Merlin

Holderness

172.5

71.87

1

 

Novice

11:57

122

Lucy Wilson

Broadgrove Surprise

Holderness

169

70.41

2

 

Novice

11:50

116

Georgia Kool

Castlewarden Puffin

Holderness

159.5

66.45

3

 

Novice

12:39

123

Victoria Turner

Blackball Norbert

Holderness

155.5

64.79

4

 

Novice

10:12

103

Millie Harris

Brookshill Aldini

Vale of York

154.5

64.37

5

 

Novice

10:19

108

Emily Kay

Honey Bee Mine

Bramham Moor

150.5

62.7

6