Dressage - Wed 8th Nov

   

Judge - Michelle Bainbridge

 

   

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

BE 102

09:38

101

Ryan Fox

 

Fergie

 

115

57.5

1

 

BE 102

10:49

106

Charlotte Welton

 

Kara

 

115

57.5

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

BE 106

10:01

104

Paige Mennell

 

Bella

 

131

65.5

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

Intro A

09:30

100

Kate Read

 

Super Ted

 

159

69.13

1

 

Intro A

09:48

102

Linzi Campbell

 

Charlie

 

142

61.73

4

 

Intro A

10:07

105

Helen Keeley

 

Rocky

 

147

63.91

3

 

Intro A

10:13

106

Charlotte Welton

 

Kara

 

148.5

64.56

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

Intro B

10:19

108

Kate Read

 

Sing along sydney

 

161.5

70.21

1

 

Intro B

10:31

106

Charlotte Welton

 

Kara

 

147.5

64.13

2

 

Intro B

09:55

103

Julie Mumby

 

Foppe

 

145

63.04

3

 

Intro B

10:37

105

Helen Keeley

 

Rocky

 

144.5

62.82

4

 

 

10:55

Judge - Tracey Trotter (BD list 3)

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

P7 Bronze

12:10

126

Sara Parrott

1713047

Charleville Man

1734548

146

66.36

1

 

P7 Bronze

11:56

124

Kim Walker

698830

Tallybee Cadeau

698830

124.5

56.59

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P7 Gold

12:03

125

Andrea Peel

128430

Casa Blanca

1734838

153.5

69.77

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P7 Silver

12:17

127

Heather Hopkinson

361305

Land Quest I

1634694

151

68.63

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

P14 Bronze

12:59

126

Sara Parrott

1713047

Charleville Man

1734548

167

64.23

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P14 Gold

12:52

125

Andrea Peel

128430

Casa Blanca

1734838

173.5

66.73

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P14 Silver

13:06

127

Heather Hopkinson

361305

Land Quest I

1634694

185.5

71.34

1

£21

P14 Silver

13:13

130

Rebecca Hutchinson

353345

Ducal Rustic Dancer

59447

183

70.38

2

 

P14 Silver

11:07

116

Rebecca Hutchinson

353345

Flayne Dandini

58517

182.5

70.19

3

 

P14 Silver

13:20

131

Sarah Holich

1414011

Ducal Dancing Rosa

1432337

176.5

67.88

4

 

P14 Silver

11:00

115

Judith Willett

221260

Kereone with Passion

1430483

176

67.69

5

 

P14 Silver

13:34

134

Elice Wadsworth

47040

High Time II

1431704

161.5

62.11

6

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

N27 Silver

11:14

118

Olivia Waker

1613044

Equitrek Atom

1634359

198

70.71

1

 

N27 Silver

13:48

136

Kimberley Marshall

402483

Riverhead Outlaw

59580

192

68.57

2

 

N27 Silver

13:55

137

Chloe Moreton

1410112

Shekerim

1430192

185.5

66.25

3

 

N27 Silver

13:41

135

Ann Mathews

209147

Palandt

52171

172

61.42

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

N30 Bronze

14:09

134

Elice Wadsworth

47040

High Time II

1431704

157

60.38

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N30 Gold

11:28

121

Grace Webster

291072

Highlight IV

1634048

179

68.84

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N30 Silver

11:42

118

Olivia Waker

1613044

Equitrek Atom

1634359

185.5

71.34

1

£21

N30 Silver

14:23

136

Kimberley Marshall

402483

Riverhead Outlaw

59580

171

65.76

2

 

N30 Silver

14:30

137

Chloe Moreton

1410112

Shekerim

1430192

166

63.84

3

 

N30 Silver

11:35

120

Louise Lamping

1411143

Diamond Star

1630065

165

63.46

4

 

N30 Silver

14:16

135

Ann Mathews

209147

Palandt

52171

154

59.23

5

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

fsm N G

15:44

235

Natalie Widdowson

140880

Ivan III

1732765

128

71.11

1

 

fsm N

15:37

234

Amanda Barrett

220345

Foxisla Gene Kelly

1734722

126

70

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

fsm N s

15:30

233

Victoria Turner

1511105

Rubiks Cube

1531439

120

66.66

1

 

fsm N s

15:16

212

Charles Wilson

 

Heathersedge Global Vision

1634760

115.5

64.16

2

 

 

 

Judge - Andrea Smith (BD List 1)

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

E43 Gold

12:21

204

Darryl Thickitt

41530

Faszination I

1733586

207.5

71.55

1

£21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E43 Silver

12:14

203

Abigail Doherty

195278

Brohedydd Miss Moli Mia

1535298

204

70.34

1

 

E43 Silver

13:59

215

Abigail Doherty

195278

Granada V

1532071

199

68.62

2

 

E43 Silver

12:28

205

Shirley Hart

175773

Der Diamant

1430039

190

65.51

3

 

E43 Silver

13:52

214

Charles Wilson

 

Heathersedge Global Vision

1634760

185

63.79

4

 

E43 Silver

12:35

207

Caroline Etherington

21431

Arctic Diva

1634375

179.5

61.89

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

E53 Gold

12:49

204

Darryl Thickitt

41530

Faszination I

1733586

233.5

68.67

1

£21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E53 Silver

12:07

121

Grace Webster

291072

Highlight IV

1634048

233

68.52

1

 

E53 Silver

14:20

215

Abigail Doherty

195278

Granada V

1532071

232.5

68.38

2

 

E53 Silver

12:42

203

Abigail Doherty

195278

Brohedydd Miss Moli Mia

1535298

227

66.76

3

 

E53 Silver

12:00

202

Hilary Janion

98310

QEG Lux

60393

216.5

63.67

4

 

E53 Silver

12:56

205

Shirley Hart

175773

Der Diamant

1430039

204.5

60.14

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

M69 Silver

13:03

207

Caroline Etherington

21431

Arctic Diva

1634375

213.5

64.69

1

 

M69 Silver

13:10

211

Victoria Carr

80470

Master Martyn

51290

203.5

61.66

2

 

M69 Silver

13:17

212

Andrea Brett

287903

Mach III

44593

188.5

57.12

3

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

M73 Silver

14:34

221

Emma Littlewood

401887

Expo

56907

233.5

68.67

1

 

M73 Silver

14:06

211

Victoria Carr

80470

Master Martyn

51290

212.5

62.5

2

 

M73 Silver

14:13

212

Andrea Brett

287903

Mach III

44593

200.5

58.97

3

 

M73 Silver

14:27

220

Gerogina Lamb

34681

Marjories Mine

60231

193.5

56.91

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

fsm E s

14:41

225

Sarah McClarron

1512139

Quintet

1532950

173.5

66.73

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

fsm E g

14:48

226

Joyce Fearn

9547

Cirrus

54902

184

70.76

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

fsm M s

14:55

221

Emma Littlewood

401887

Expo

56907

223.5

74.5

1

 

fsm M s

15:02

229

Joanne Wilson

113379

Kesters Mirabelle

46967

198.5

66.16

2