Dressage - Wed 6th March

well done everyone!

 

Ring 1 - Judge Tracey Hepworth - Unafil

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

BE 106

09:59

103

Emma Richardson

UNAFIL

Cookie Rich

 

145.5

72.75

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

Intro B 

12:21

120

Jaymie Thompson

UNAFIL

Charlie

 

159

69.13

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

P1

09:45

101

Verity Franks

UNAFIL

Marble

 

126.5

66.57

 

 

 

P1

09:52

102

Lyddie Beech

UNAFIL

Lenny

 

117.5

61.84

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

P2

12:56

121

Sarah Watson

UNAFIL

Evies Supreme

 

193.5

66.72

1

 

 

P2

12:49

120

Jaymie Thompson

UNAFIL

Charlie

 

192

66.2

2

 

 

P2

10:06

101

Verity Franks

UNAFIL

Marble

 

190

65.51

3

 

 

P2

12:35

122

Michaela Raines

UNAFIL

Wanders

 

188

64.82

4

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

P1

13:50

201

Sarah Watson

 

Swizzle

 

127

66.84

1

 

 

Ring 1 - Judge Tracey Hepworth

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

Intro B Bronze

10:15

105

Sally Bates

#

Holbeache Mirabelle

###

153.5

66.73

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P2 Bronze

10:29

105

Sally Bates

#

Holbeache Mirabelle

###

177.5

61.2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 Silver

10:22

106

Izzy Bloomfield

#

Ducal Apache Star

###

203

70

1

 

 

P2 Silver

10:36

108

Cat Dalton

#

Derrentigue Bruce

###

202

69.65

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P13 Silver

10:50

108

Cat Dalton

#

Derrentigue Bruce

###

180.5

69.42

1

 

 

P13 Silver

10:43

106

Izzy Bloomfield

#

Ducal Apache Star

###

173.5

66.73

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P13 Gold

10:57

111

Tracy Rabone

#

Florenzius

###

176.5

67.88

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P13 Bronze

11:04

112

Abigail White

#

Cloudy

###

168

64.61

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N28 Gold

11:39

116

Abigail Doherty

#

Hera V

###

162.5

67.7

1

 

 

N28 Gold

11:25

114

Verity Franks

#

Daiquiris Jiggery Pokery

###

159

66.25

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N28 Silver

11:32

115

Sue Joy

#

Climax MSN

###

157

65.41

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N30 Gold

11:53

114

Verity Franks

#

Daiquiris Jiggery Pokery

###

182.5

70.19

1

£25

 

N30 Gold

12:07

116

Abigail Doherty

#

Hera V

###

174.5

67.11

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N30 Silver

12:42

124

Sara Ashby Arnold

#

Llynhelyg Jigsaw

###

174

66.92

1

 

 

N30 Silver

11:46

117

Imogen Collinson

#

Miss Ethelburg

###

172.5

66.34

2

 

 

N30 Silver

12:00

115

Sue Joy

#

Climax MSN

###

166.5

64.03

3

 

 

Long Arena - Judge Tracey Trotter

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E43 Bronze

13:36

127

Chloe Moreton

#

Shekerim

###

185.5

63.96

1

 

 

E43 Bronze

13:15

124

Sara Ashby Arnold

#

Llynhelyg Jigsaw

###

183

63.1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E43 Gold

13:22

125

Hannah Esberger Hancock

#

Heidehofs Magic Dylano

###

204.5

70.51

1

£25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E43 Silver

13:29

126

Abigail Doherty

#

Brohedydd Miss Moli Mia

###

202.5

69.82

1

 

 

E43 Silver

13:57

130

Lesley Francescon

#

Cadeautje

###

198.5

68.44

2

 

 

E43 Silver

13:43

128

Judy Harrington

#

Davinci Morka

###

192

66.2

3

 

 

E43 Silver

13:50

129

Carol Wild

#

Donaldini

###

192

66.2

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E59 Bronze

14:18

127

Chloe Moreton

#

Shekerim

###

211.5

66.09

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E59 Gold

15:17

138

Ryan Todd

#

Mount St John Di Romantica

###

237.5

74.21

1

£25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E59 Silver

15:01

130

Lesley Francescon

#

Cadeautje

###

219

68.43

1

 

 

E59 Silver

14:11

126

Abigail Doherty

#

Brohedydd Miss Moli Mia

###

216.5

67.65

2

 

 

E59 Silver

14:25

128

Judy Harrington

#

Davinci Morka

###

214

66.87

3

 

 

E59 Silver

14:53

129

Carol Wild

#

Donaldini

###

209

65.31

4

 

 

E59 Silver

15:09

137

Louise Oldroyd

#

Full Throttle II

###

183.5

57.34

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M61 Silver

15:25

139

Jackie Fisher

#

Extreme Luck

###

207

71.37

1

 

 

M61 Silver

15:33

140

Caroline Etherington

#

Arctic Diva

???

184

63.44

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M61 Bronze

15:41

141

Andrea Brett

#

Mach III

###

166.5

57.41

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M73 Bronze

15:49

142

Nicola Dodson

#

San Salvador

###

215.5

63.38

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M73 Gold

15:57

138

Ryan Todd

#

Mount St John Di Romantica

###

247.5

72.79

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M73 Silver

16:05

139

Jackie Fisher

#

Extreme Luck

###

240

70.58

1

 

 

M73 Silver

16:13

140

Caroline Etherington

#

Arctic Diva

???

207.5

61.02

2