Dressage - Wed 4th Oct

Unafil Dressage & BD Class 1 - P7 - Judge Tracy Trotter

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

BE 92

10:28

105

Benna Leake

 

Tullibards

 

130

65

1

 

 

BE 92

10:00

101

Georgia Dukes

 

Basil

 

121.5

60.75

2

 

 

BE 92

10:56

108

Georgia Dukes

 

Jilly

 

114.5

57.25

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro A

10:07

102

Kate Read

 

Super Ted II

 

159.5

69.34

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro C

10:49

108

Kate Read

 

The Australian One

 

160.5

69.78

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BE 102

12:34

123

Georgia Dukes

 

JSR Lawless

 

131

65.5

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P7 Gold

10:35

106

Charlie Zehetmayr

357030

Diamond Crusader II

1732341a

157

71.36

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P7 Silver

10:42

107

Evie Coates

1712515

Country Sontario

1431610

126

57.27

1

 

 

 

10:21

104

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BD Class 2 - P13 Q, Class 3 - N27 & Class 4 - N30 Q -  Judge Tracy Trotter

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P13 Bronze

11:38

115

Katherine Howard

1410462

Tic Tock Chamge the Clock

1634196a

157

60.38

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P13 Gold

11:17

106

Charlie Zehetmayr

357030

Diamond Crusader II

1732341a

185.5

71.34

1

£21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P13 Silver

11:31

114

Samantha Smart

355828

Eminence Grice

1532872

179.5

69.03

1

 

 

P13 Silver

11:45

116

Kath Metcalfe

133140

Bibis Bambina

1634372

174.5

67.11

2

 

 

P13 Silver

11:24

113

Amy Ross

1610537

San Floriana

1630427

166.5

64.03

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N27 Gold

11:59

118

Hannah Esberger Hancock

 

Invision

 

199

71.07

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Silver

11:52

107

Evie Coates

1712515

Country Sontario

1431610

163.5

58.39

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N30 Gold

12:27

118

Hannah Esberger Hancock

 

Invision

 

185.5

71.34

1

 

 

N30 Gold

12:20

121

Victoria Maw

302988

Belli Blue

1632635

170

65.38

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N30 Silver

12:06

119

Alyse Clancey

6882

On A Winner

1632405

164.5

63.26

1

 

 

Class 5 - E43, Class 6 - E53 Q, Class 7 - M61, Class 8 - M73 Q - Judge Andrea Smith

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E43 Silver

13:17

119

Alyse Clancey

6882

On A Winner

1632405

187

64.48

1

 

 

E43 Silver

12:07

202

Rebecca Mortimer

401751

Ashmira Van Koekshof

38332

169

58.27

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E53 Gold

12:42

207

Martain Schleicher

162809

Tom Cruz

56383

224.5

66.02

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E53 Silver

13:31

213

Emma Richardson

285790

Cookie Rich

1430871

220

64.7

1

 

 

E53 Silver

12:35

202

Rebecca Mortimer

401751

Ashmira Van Koekshof

38332

197.5

58.08

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M61 Bronze

12:21

204

Hannah Atkinson

397305

Daruna Blue

1731692

161

55.51

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M61 Silver

12:28

205

Emma Littlewood

40188

Expo

59670

197.5

68.1

1

 

 

M61 Silver

12:00

201

Zoe Rymer

58920

Bishopshall Golden Beach

1634642

186

64.13

2

 

 

M61 Silver

13:24

212

Zoe Rymer

58920

JSR Socks

1530437

183.5

63.27

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M73 Bronze

12:56

204

Hannah Atkinson

397305

Daruna Blue

1731692

212.5

62.5

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M73 Silver

12:14

201

Zoe Rymer

58920

Bishopshall Golden Beach

1634642

228.5

67.2

1

 

 

M73 Silver

13:03

205

Emma Littlewood

40188

Expo

59670

225.5

66.32

2

 

 

M73 Silver

13:38

212

Zoe Rymer

58920

JSR Socks

1530437

223.5

65.73

3

 

 

FSM Q - Nov, Elem - Judge Andrea Smith

 
 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

N Gold

14:06

220

Martain Schleicher

162809

Tom Cruz

56383

125

69.44

1

 

 

N Gold

14:20

121

Victoria Maw

302988

Belli Blue

1632635

114

63.33

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N Silver

14:27

221

Verity Franks

13785

Daiquiri Jiggery Pokery

1732820

125.5

69.72

1

 

 

N Silver

14:41

223

Sylvia Charlton

318310

Westhills Wravall

1432012

121.5

67.5

2

 

 

N Silver

14:34

222

Victoria Turner

1511105

Rubiks Cube

1531439

110

61.11

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

E Silver

14:48

221

Verity Franks

13785

Daiquiri Jiggery Pokery

1732820

179

68.84

1

 

 

E Silver

14:55

226

Clarissa Hall

23353

Blaze II

1532868

172

66.15

2