Dressage - Wed 4th Nov

Well done everyone and thank you for your continued support :)

Results; Wednesday 4th Nov

 
 

Judge - Tim Pearson

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

Intro B

11:17

112

Rosie Inchbold

Native Hedgerow

152.5

66.3

1

 

Intro B

10:21

104

Sarah Peacock

Ned Causer

139.5

60.65

2

 

Intro B

10:42

107

Becky Mathewman

Clive

138

60

3

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

Intro C

10:49

104

Bethany Harrison

Ned Causer

150

65.21

1

 

Intro C

10:56

107

Becky Mathewman

Clive

147.5

64.13

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P7

10:00

101

Claire Jackson

Twiggy

151.5

68.86

1

 

P7

10:14

103

Steph Robson

Heartbeat

150

68.18

2

 

P7

10:07

102

Jackie Snow

Menlo Alison

149.5

67.95

3

 

P7

12:41

121

Emma Stone

Brie

148

67.27

4

 

P7

12:20

122

Sabina Searle

Darrenvale Prudence

147.5

67.04

5

 

P7

10:35

105

Becky Hatton

Buddy

145.5

66.13

6

 

P7

13:30

128

Jo Jack

Lily

145

65.9

 

 

P7

11:45

112

Rosie Inchbold

Native Hedgerow

143.5

65.22

 

 

P7

12:06

116

Anne Hebron

Harry

134.5

61.13

 

 

P7

12:55

123

Bridie Prescott

Libby

129

58.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P1

13:37

135

Angela Burrows

Dylan

137

72.1

1

 

P1

12:13

121

Emma Stone

Brie

127

66.84

2

 

P1

13:02

128

Jo Jack

Lily

124

65.26

3

 

P1

11:38

116

Anne Hebron

Harry

120.5

63.42

4

 

P1

12:27

123

Bridie Prescott

Libby

111.5

58.68

5

 

P1

13:44

133

Julia Wrightson

Little Monkey

102.5

53.94

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N28

10:28

101

Claire Jackson

Twiggy

170

70.83

1

 

N28

13:16

130

Jo Johnson

Louie

162

67.5

2

 

N28

13:23

131

Sarah Watson

Evies Supreme

159

66.25

3

 

N28

14:05

135

Angela Burrows

Dylan

158

65.83

4

 

N28

11:52

114

Faye Malkie

Red House Tom Cobberly

152.5

63.54

5

 

N28

11:59

114

Jo Jack

Mary

151.5

63.12

6

 

N28

12:34

124

Gill Greenwood

Moretonhall Storming Norman

149

62.08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N24

11:03

103

Steph Robson

Heartbeat

158

68.69

1

 

N24

11:24

113

Faye Malkie

Red House Tom Cobberly

153.5

66.73

2

 

N24

12:48

122

Sabina Searle

Darrenvale Prudence

149.5

65

3

 

N24

11:31

114

Jo Jack

Mary

144.5

62.82

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

E42

13:58

131

Sarah Watson

Evies Supreme

210.5

65.78

1

 

E42

13:51

124

Gill Greenwood

Moretonhall Storming Norman

204

63.75

2