Dressage - Wed 4th March

Results ; Wednesday 4th March

 
 

Ring 1 - Judge Tracey Trotter

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P2 Bronze

10:07

102

Charlotte Bagshaw

 

Bunny Boy

 

181.5

62.58

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 Silver

10:28

105

Michael Bainbridge

 

Derrentigue Bruce

 

201

69.31

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P14 Bronze

10:35

102

Charlotte Bagshaw

 

Bunny Boy

 

163

62.69

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P14 Silver

10:42

107

Judith Willett

 

Kereone with Passion

 

168

64.61

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N24 Silver

11:38

112

Soshana McKnight Hill

 

Crested Lad

 

156

67.82

1

 

 

N24 Silver

11:31

111

Rebecca Chapman

 

Off Art

 

151.5

65.86

2

 

 

N24 Silver

11:24

106

Evie Coates

 

Foxtrot

 

145.5

63.26

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N24 bronze

11:45

114

Helen Wescott

 

Monkton Vale

 

146

63.47

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N34 Silver

12:06

115

Steph Robson

 

Roundhills Super Zalaman

 

145.5

69.28

1

 

 

N34 Silver

11:59

106

Evie Coates

 

Foxtrot

 

136

64.76

2

 

 

N34 Silver

11:52

111

Rebecca Chapman

 

Off Art

 

129.5

61.66

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E40 Silver

12:55

121

Rebecca Chapman

 

JSR Socks

 

213.5

68.87

1

 

 

E40 Silver

12:48

115

Steph Robson

 

Roundhills Super Zalaman

 

205

66.12

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E53 Silver

13:16

121

Rebecca Chapman

 

JSR Socks

 

231

67.94

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M61 Silver

12:41

120

Zoe Rymer

 

Bishopshall Golden Beach

 

192.5

66.37

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M73 Silver

13:09

120

Zoe Rymer

 

Bishopshall Golden Beach

 

212

62.35

1

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

P2

10:00

101

Lois Teal

 

Frank

 

187.5

64.65

1

 

 

P2

10:21

104

Ryan Fox

 

Billy

 

171

58.96

2

 

 

P2

12:20

117

Lois Teal

 

Harvey

 

160.5

55.34

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

P18 

10:14

103

Sallie Warters

 

Tricky Dicky

 

176

67.69

1

 

 

P18

10:56

105

Michael Bainbridge

 

Derrentigue Bruce

 

173.5

66.73

2

 

 

P18

11:03

110

Lois Teal

 

Bob

 

168

64.61

3

 

 

P18 

10:49

108

Claire Mundy

 

Skelton Diva

 

158.5

60.96

4

 

 

P18

13:24

122

Lois Teal

 

Connor

 

153.5

59.03

5

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

BE 92

12:13

116

Sarah Downes

 

Vespa

 

117

58.5

pyo

 

 

change of judge

 

 

 

 

P18

14:30

123

Jane Christison

 

Fly

 

177.5

68.26

1