Dressage - Wed 2nd May

Ring 1 - Judge Jayne Wilson

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P2 Silver

11:58

116

Christine Johnson

222836

Galanthus

1634217

202.5

69.82

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 Bronze

11:44

114

Danielle Shaw

1810063

Bambi III

1830103

191

65.86

1

 

 

P2 Bronze

11:51

115

Isabelle Richardson

1811178

Ulari

1831860

185.5

63.96

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P14 Silver

12:26

116

Christine Johnson

222836

Galanthus

1634217

179.5

69.03

1

 

 

P14 Silver

12:05

117

Judith Willett

221260

Kereone with Passion

1430483

171.5

65.96

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P14 Bronze

12:19

115

Isabelle Richardson

1811178

Ulari

1831860

177.5

68.26

1

 

 

P14 Bronze

12:12

114

Danielle Shaw

1810063

Bambi III

1830103

173

66.53

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N27 Silver

12:40

201

Georgia Dukes

1712489

JSR Crazy Mazy

1831008

197.5

70.53

1

£21

 

N27 Silver

12:33

121

Gemma Wood

194604

Hera V

1733332

191.5

68.39

2

 

 

N27 Silver

13:36

128

Jemma Mendoza

178047

Opposition II

 

190.5

68.03

3

 

 

N27 Silver

13:50

130

Georgia Dukes

1712489

JSR Jiji

1530438

188

67.14

4

 

 

N27 Silver

13:43

129

Gemma Wood

194604

Renvarg Venguard

85138

187.5

66.96

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Gold

13:22

126

Imogen Ashwood

267180

Modena

1733583

187.5

66.96

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Bronze

13:29

127

Anna Harris

401881

Milebush Santiago

1733104

181

64.64

1

 

 

Ring 2 - LONG ARENA - Judge Andrea Smith

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N39 Silver

13:07

201

Georgia Dukes

1712489

JSR Crazy Mazy

1831008

180.5(44.5)

69.42

1

 

 

N39 Silver

14:52

130

Georgia Dukes

1712489

JSR Jiji

1530438

180.5(42.5)

69.42

2

 

 

N39 Silver

14:45

129

Gemma Wood

194604

Renvarg Venguard

85138

174

66.92

3

 

 

N39 Silver

13:00

121

Gemma Wood

194604

Hera V

1733332

133.5

51.34

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N39 Gold

14:31

126

Imogen Ashwood

267180

Modena

1733583

188

72.3

1

£21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N39 Bronze

14:38

127

Anna Harris

401881

Milebush Santiago

1733104

155

59.61

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E43 Silver

13:14

203

Abigail Doherty

195278

Granada V

1532071

193.5

66.72

1

 

 

E43 Silver

13:28

205

Sarah Mcclarron

1512139

Quintet

1532950

191.5

66.03

2

 

 

E43 Silver

13:21

204

Richard Adams

127043

Isle Be There

51414

174

60

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E59 Silver

13:42

203

Abigail Doherty

195278

Granada V

1532071

212

66.25

1

 

 

E59 Silver

13:56

205

Sarah Mcclarron

1512139

Quintet

1532950

210

65.62

2

 

 

E59 Silver

13:49

204

Richard Adams

127043

Isle Be There

51414

191

59.68

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M69 Gold

15:20

215

Charlotte Wilson

46574

Minita Fleur

57888

218

66.06

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M69 Silver

15:13

214

Emma Littlewood

401887

Expo

59607

227.5

68.93

1

£21

 

M69 Silver

14:59

212

Zoe Rymer

58920

Bishopshall Golden Beach

1634642

224.5

68.03

2

 

 

M69 Silver

13:35

206

Charlotte Wilson

46574

Flame Dancer

1530084

211

63.93

3

 

 

M69 Silver

15:06

213

Sarah Lambert

340219

Merrigans Heaven Scent

50611

205.5

62.27

4

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M76 Gold

15:48

215

Charlotte Wilson

46574

Minita Fleur

57888

220.5

66.81

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M76 Silver

15:41

214

Emma Littlewood

401887

Expo

59607

223

67.57

1

£21

 

M76 Silver

15:27

212

Zoe Rymer

58920

Bishopshall Golden Beach

1634642

206.5

62.57

2

 

 

M76 Silver

15:34

213

Sarah Lambert

340219

Merrigans Heaven Scent

50611

201

60.9

3

 

 

M76 Silver

14:03

206

Charlotte Wilson

46574

Flame Dancer

1530084

199

60.3

4

 

 

Unafil Dressage

 
 

SHORT

15:55

SHORT ARENA - Judge Andrea Smith

 

 

16:02

 

 

16:09

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

Intro A

16:23

302

Olivia Walker

 

Brynithon The Godess

 

169

73.47

1

 

 

Intro A

16:16

301

Georgia Dukes

 

Jilly

 

155.5

67.6

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

Intro C

16:44

302

Olivia Walker

 

Brynithon The Godess

 

173

75.21

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

P7

16:37

301

Georgia Dukes

 

Jilly

 

154

70

1

 

 

Ring 1 - Judge Jayne Wilson

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

Intro A

09:45

101

Neil Fallowfield

 

Nancy

 

146.5

63.69

1

 

 

Intro A

10:34

104

Beth Pegas

 

Mr Miller

 

146

63.47

2

 

 

Intro A

10:27

107

Emma Milson

 

Gigolo

 

142.5

61.95

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

Intro C

09:59

101

Neil Fallowfield

 

Nancy

 

153.5

66.73

1

 

 

Intro C

10:20

106

Irena Milner

 

Timothy

 

150

65.21

2

 

 

Intro C

10:48

107

Emma Milson

 

Gigolo

 

143

62.17

3

 

 

Intro C

10:06

104

Beth Pegas

 

Mr Miller

 

141

61.3

4

 

 

Intro C

10:41

109

Michaela Raines

 

Wanders

 

135

58.69

5

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

P1 

10:55

111

Neil Fallowfield

 

Gilano

 

131.5

69.21

1

 

 

P1

13:08

122

Neil Fallowfield

 

Annie

 

124.5

65.52

2

 

 

P1

09:52

102

Mark Poskitt

 

E Saw

 

122.5

64.47

3

 

 

P1

11:09

109

Michaela Raines

 

Wanders

 

113

59.47

4

 

 

P1

11:02

112

Mark Poskitt

 

Choc

 

112

58.94

5

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

P7

11:30

111

Neil Fallowfield

 

Gilano

 

155

70.45

1

 

 

P7

13:15

122

Neil Fallowfield

 

Annie

 

145.5

66.13

2

 

 

P7

10:13

102

Mark Poskitt

 

E Saw

 

144

65.45

3

 

 

P7

11:37

112

Mark Poskitt

 

Choc

 

124.5

56.59

4