Dressage - Wed 17th June

Lovely day, some super tests, thank you to everyone who came along.

Judge Tracey Hepworth (BD List 5)

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

Intro 2

15:50

146

Jade Neal

Haygate Jack Flash

116

64.44

1

 

Intro 2

14:54

139

Claire Rowland

My Faer Lady

115

63.88

2

 

Intro 2

11:24

112

Karen Birbeck

Cleo

105

58.33

3

 

Intro 2

11:17

111

Mollie Goulthorpe

Noah

102.5

56.94

4

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

Intro B

15:29

139

Claire Rowland

My Faer Lady

145.5

63.26

1

 

Intro B

10:07

102

Katherine Phillips

Lady D

143.5

62.39

2

 

Intro B

15:43

145

Roz Collins

Skippy

141

61.3

3

 

Intro B

11:45

111

Mollie Goulthorpe

Noah

135.5

58.91

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P 5

13:09

125

Charlotte Bagshaw

Bunny Boy

126.5

66.57

1

 

P 5

10:42

107

Katie Stephens Grandy

Joseph

125

65.78

2

 

P 5

11:10

110

Rachel Hartley

Dino

124.5

65.52

3

 

P 5

16:11

146

Jade Neal

Haygate Jack Flash

124.5

65.52

3

 

P 5

13:16

126

Jo Milnes

Fred

123.5

65

5

 

P 5

11:03

109

Suzanne Woodall

Pam

120.5

63.42

6

 

P 5

10:21

104

Chloe Fairley

Lucky

120

63.15

 

 

P 5

14:47

138

Tracey Elcock

Legs

119

62.63

 

 

P 5

10:28

105

Faye Bamford

Aurora Gold

114

60

 

 

P 5

15:36

144

Becky Hatton

Alfie

113

59.47

 

 

P 5

10:35

102

Katherine Phillips

Lady D

106

55.78

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P2

11:59

117

Katie Dixon

The Entomologist

199

68.62

1

 

P2

13:37

125

Charlotte Bagshaw

Bunny Boy

196

67.58

2

 

P2

11:52

116

Katie Stephens Grandy

Maggie

192.5

66.37

3

 

P2

10:14

103

Fay Raw

Red House Tom

188.5

65

4

 

P2

11:38

110

Rachel Hartley

Dino

187.5

64.65

5

 

P2

16:04

144

Becky Hatton

Alfie

184.5

63.62

6

 

P2

10:49

104

Chloe Fairley

Lucky

183.5

63.27

 

 

P2

15:57

145

Roz Collins

Skippy

178.5

61.55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N 11

12:06

118

Lydia Keeping

Incie Wincie Spider

133.5

66.75

1

 

N 11

13:44

126

Jo Milnes

Fred

131

65.5

2

 

N 11

14:40

137

Sophie Sadler

Joe

131

65.5

2

 

N 11

11:31

109

Suzanne Woodall

Pam

126.5

63.25

4

 

N 11

12:13

119

Chloe Fairley

Flash

123.5

61.75

5

 

N 11

15:22

138

Tracey Elcock

Legs

119

59.5

6

 

N 11

14:33

136

Grace Melody Gardner

Sven

117

58.5

 

 

N 11

15:22

138

Tracey Elcock

Legs

125

62.5

H/C

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N28

12:34

117

Katie Dixon

The Entomologist

168.5

70.2

1

 

N28

10:00

101

Joanne Lane

Pumpkin

167.5

69.79

2

 

N28

12:48

119

Chloe Fairley

Flash

166

69.16

3

 

N28

15:08

137

Sophie Sadler

Joe

160

66.66

4

 

N28

13:23

127

Sue Hardman

Hillvilla Supernova

158.5

66.04

5

 

N28

12:41

118

Lydia Keeping

Incie Wincie Spider

147.5

61.45

6

 

N28

15:01

136

Grace Melody Gardner

Sven

146.5

61.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

E44

12:55

123

Katie Stephens Grandy

Smurf

166

66.4

1

 

E44

13:58

132

Laura Steel

Charlie

162.5

65

2

 

E44

13:51

127

Sue Hardman

Hillvilla Supernova

153.5

61.4

3

 

E44

14:05

133

Katie Stephens Grandy

Sandman

148.5

59.4

4