Dressage - Wed 11th Oct

Results; Wednesday 11th Oct

 

 

 

 

Short Arena tests- Judge Jayne Wilson

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

BE 102

10:14

103

Claire Mundy

 

Fred

 

134.5

66.25

1

 

BE 102

11:38

112

Katie Stephens

 

Mr Lion

 

125.5

62.75

2

 

BE 102

10:07

102

Katie Stephens

 

Mr Romantic

 

124.5

62.25

3

 

BE 102

11:45

114

Claire Mundy

 

Callie

 

117.5

58.75

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BE 106

12:27

120

Katie Stephens

 

Storm

 

133

66.5

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro A

10:00

101

Andrew Chadwick

 

Nobby

 

145

63.04

1

 

Intro A

11:52

115

Helen Keeley

 

Rocky

 

142

61.73

2

 

Intro A

11:59

116

Kathryn Lynch

 

Dancer

 

132

57.39

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro B

12:13

115

Helen Keeley

 

Rocky

 

141

61.3

1

 

Intro B

12:20

116

Kathryn Lynch

 

Dancer

 

125.5

54.56

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

P7 Bronze

10:35

106

Kate Barker

1710926

Alfred

1733216

135.5

61.59

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P7 Silver

10:28

105

Heather Hopkinson

361305

Land Quest I

1634694

165

75

1

 

P7 Silver

10:21

104

Charlotte Martin

1411217

Epache

1634657

159.5

72.5

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

N27 Bronze

11:03

106

Kate Barker

1710926

Alfred

1733216

173.5

61.96

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Gold

11:24

110

Darryl Thickett

41530

Faszination I

1733586

214.5

76.6

1

£21

N27 Gold

11:31

111

Laura Milner

245291

Quartermaster

1733272

R

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Silver

10:49

108

Helen Airey

44369

Moonshine II

58226

193

68.92

1

 

N27 Silver

10:56

109

Kimberley Marshall

402483

Riverhead Outlaw

59580

190

67.85

2

 

N27 Silver

10:42

107

Rebecca Chapman

283703

Ballinaguilkey Cruise

1634643

185.5

66.25

3

 

N27 Silver

12:06

117

Rebecca Holloran

213152

Crackenthorpe Yahzi

1731788

170

60.71

4

 

 

 

P19 Q, N39 Q, E43, E53 Q, M73 Q, AM98 Q, PYO (A102, Int 1) - Judge Andrea Smith

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

P19 Silver

11:00

104

Charlotte Martin

1411217

Epache

1634657

172.5

71.87

1

 

P19 Silver

11:07

105

Heather Hopkinson

361305

Land Quest I

1634694

162

67.5

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P19 Bronze

11:14

203

Suzanne Berzins

401505

Thornwick Campion

1732093

156.5

65.2

1

 

P19 Bronze

11:21

204

Laura Winteringham

1712795

Curryhughes Sunshine Lady

1734317

154.5

64.37

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

N39 Silver

11:35

108

Helen Airey

44369

Moonshine II

58226

171

65.76

1

 

N39 Silver

11:42

109

Kimberley Marshall

402483

Riverhead Outlaw

59580

169

65

2

 

N39 Silver

11:28

107

Rebecca Chapman

283703

Ballinaguilkey Cruise

1634643

158

60.76

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N39 H/C

11:49

111

Laura Milner

245291

Quartermaster

1733272

157.5

60.57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N39 Gold

11:56

110

Darryl Thickett

41530

Faszination I

1733586

185

71.15

1

£21

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

E43 Silver

12:24

210

Sarah Mcclarron

1512139

Quintet

1532950

183.5

63.27

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

E53 Silver

12:52

214

Jack Wainwright

362328

Dark Bacardi

5.8E+09

231

67.94

1

 

E53 Silver

12:59

210

Sarah Mcclarron

1512139

Quintet

1532950

213

62.64

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

M73 Silver

12:31

211

Zoe Rymer

58920

Bishopshall Golden Beach

1634642

227.5

66.91

1

 

M73 Silver

13:27

214

Jack Wainwright

362328

Dark Bacardi

5.8E+09

207

60.88

2

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

AM98 Silver

12:45

213

Heidi Hutchison

17639

Ellison

1433676

251.5

66.18

1

 

AM98 Silver

13:06

211

Zoe Rymer

58920

Bishopshall Golden Beach

1634642

251

66.05

2

 

AM98 Silver

12:38

212

Dawn Johnson

31143

Sebastiaan

 

242

63.68

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

pyo A102

13:13

212

Dawn Johnson

31143

Sebastiaan

 

203

59.7

 

 

pyo Inter 1

13:20

215

Emma Bond

279390

Lime Walk

36395

233.5

61.44