Dressage - Sun 26th July - RING 2

Ring 2 - Judge Tracey Trotter

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

On the Centre Line

 

TQ P2

13:34

205

Lesley Senior

 

Libby II

 

187.5

64.65

200.94

 

TQ Intro B

13:48

144

Sarah Noble

 

Queenie Rose

 

153

66.52

 

TQ Intro B

13:55

145

Emma Wright

 

Prankster

 

153.5

66.73

1

 

TQ N30

15:19

217

Sally Hughes

 

Loui II

 

176

67.69

 

wyhp Take Two

 

TQ P2

16:50

228

Vicki White

 

Gallardo B

 

176

60.68

198.29

 

TQ P2

16:57

229

Sarah Thomas

 

So Walter

 

197.5

68.1

 

TQ N30

17:32

238

Brenda Davies

 

Brackenspa Double or Quits

 

169

65

2

 

TQ N30

17:39

239

David Reynolds

 

Barney B Trouble

 

169.5

65.19

 

Get off your high horse

 

TQ P2

15:26

222

Lisa Marchant

 

Marshall Meadow Handsome Ben

 

188.5

65

195.31

 

TQ P2

15:33

223

Katie Dewhirst

 

Eddie

 

174

60

 

TQ P2

15:40

224

Lisa Elliott

 

Made from Scratch Laila

 

199.5

68.79

3

 

TQ Intro B

15:47

225

Katie Hoy

 

Jodie

 

141.5

61.52

 

50 shadeS

 

TQ Intro B

12:45

201

Tahnee Burgess

 

Normoss The Duke

 

145

63.04

194.74

 

TQ Intro B

12:52

202

Elise Hodgson

 

April of Leylandii

 

135

58.69

 

TQ Intro B

12:59

203

Shelly Finlan

 

Blueberry Bryn

 

155

67.39

4

 

TQ P2

13:20

206

Linda Samuel

 

Superted IV

 

186.5

64.31

 

The Agadoo Girls

 

TQ P2

16:43

233

Debbie Cox

 

Lottie Two

 

188

64.82

193.09

 

TQ P2

17:04

234

Kirsty Collinson

 

Gullivers Man O War

 

185.5

63.96

 

TQ P2

17:11

236

Diane Otoole

 

Lottie Two

 

186.5

64.31

5

 

TQ P2

17:18

235

Laura Clegg

 

Felinmoor Brenin

 

180.5

62.24

 

Quirky Questers

 

TQ P2

13:27

142

Alex Clark

 

Olympic Tabo

 

174.5

60.17

190.06

 

TQ Intro B

13:41

143

Laila Goodridge

 

Osbourn Moondrifter

 

150

65.21

 

TQ P2

14:30

212

Susie Wildey

 

Nancy No Name

 

182.5

62.93

6

 

TQ N30

15:12

216

Michelle Watling

 

Dysarts Gawain

 

161

61.92

 

The Cob Mob

 

TQ Intro B

17:46

240

Sarah Ashford

 

Cavestone Riverdance

 

147.5

64.13

184.56

 

TQ Intro B

17:53

241

David Halten

 

Prince H IV

 

139.5

60.65

 

TQ Intro B

18:00

242

Naomi Russell

1039245a

Williamsons Luna

 

137.5

59.78

 

 

TQ P2

18:07

243

Julie Harrison

 

Mr T

 

169.5

58.44

 

MY QUEST

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

P13 u21

13:06

139

Hattie Eyles

 

Blaenpentir Royal Mint

 

163.5

62.88

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P13

16:29

229

Sarah Thomas

 

So Walter

 

177

68.07

1

 

P13

16:08

227

Lisa Marchant

 

Eddie

 

164

63.07

2

 

P13

13:13

205

Lesley Senior

 

Libby II

 

162.5

62.5

3

 

P13

16:22

228

Vicki White

 

Gallardo B

 

153.5

59.03

4

 

P13

16:15

226

Jo Olive

 

Honeylands Marble

 

150

57.69

5

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

N27

14:44

211

Jess Hardiman

 

Comberton Cirrus

 

206

73.57

1

 

N27

15:05

217

Sally Hughes

 

Loui II

 

191

68.21

2

 

N27

14:51

216

Michelle Watling

 

Dysarts Gawain

 

181

64.64

3

 

N27

14:58

212

Susie Wildey

 

Nancy No Name

 

178.5

63.75

4

 

N27

16:36

226

Jo Olive

 

Honeylands Marble

 

164

58.57

5

 
       

 

 

 

       

Unafil

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

N24

14:16

211

Jess Hardiman

 

Comberton Cirrus

 

160.5

69.78

1