Dressage - Sun 13th Dec

Huge well done and thank you to you all today - some great scores and lots of smiles, despite the terrible weather. Thank you for your support and hopefully see you all again very soon :)

Results; Sunday 13th December - Christmas Jumper Dressage!!

 
 

Ring 1 - Judge Tracey Hepworth

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

Intro A

10:13

105

Poppy Gibson

Pumpkin

156.5

68.04

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

Intro B

10:55

111

Laura Kirkham

Prince Albert

149

64.78

1

 

Intro B

10:48

110

Olivia Kirkham

Billy The Whizz

145

63.04

2

 

Intro B

11:02

119

Claire Smith

Foalie

144.5

62.82

3

 

Intro B

10:41

109

Helen Chapman

Flossy

143

62.17

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P7

12:26

120

Allexiss Fawthrop

Hazelbrae Saiorse

160

72.72

1

 

P7

13:08

130

Becky O Farrell

Solo

147.5

67.04

2

 

P7

13:29

129

Musa Hussain

KBF Knockmore

144.5

65.68

3

 

P7

11:51

115

Musa Hussain

Phyllis

144

65.45

4

 

P7

13:22

132

Beth England

Harry

142.5

64.77

5

 

P7

12:33

121

Sally Rimmer

Rainbow

142

64.54

6

 

P7

09:59

103

Becky Hatton

Buddy

141.5

64.31

 

 

P7

12:12

118

Sarah Twigg

Tinka

140

63.63

 

 

P7

09:52

102

Sue Evison

William

136.5

62.04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P1 H/C

11:37

112

Sarah Webster

Fada

132

69.47

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P1

11:58

120

Allexiss Fawthrop

Hazelbrae Saiorse

133

70

1

 

P1

11:16

112

Sarah Webster

Fada

131.5

69.21

2

 

P1

13:01

129

Musa Hussain

KBF Knockmore

126

66.31

3

 

P1

11:23

115

Musa Hussain

Phyllis

123

64.73

4

 

P1

10:34

105

Poppy Gibson

Pumpkin

121.5

63.94

5

 

P1

11:30

119

Claire Smith

Foalie

121

63.68

6

 

P1

12:05

121

Sally Rimmer

Rainbow

120.5

63.42

 

 

P1

11:44

118

Sarah Twigg

Tinka

119

62.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N27

14:18

140

Charlotte Milnes

Fred

198

70.71

1

 

N27

13:36

133

Christopher Whittle

Cory

196

70

2

 

N27

14:11

139

Elizabeth Wilkinson

Groovy

187

66.78

3

 

N27

10:06

101

Jo Jack

E Papa FM

176.5

63.03

4

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N24

09:45

101

Jo Jack

E Papa FM

148.5

64.56

1

 
                 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

E44

14:46

140

Charlotte Milnes

Fred

189.5

75.8

1

 

E44

14:32

142

Lucy Northern

Jenta

169

67.6

2

 

E44

14:39

139

Elizabeth Wilkinson

Groovy

164

65.6

3

 

E44

10:27

101

Jo Jack

E Papa FM

160

64

4

 

E44

10:20

106

Naomi Turner

Danny

150.5

60.2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P3

14:25

141

Aleesha Williamson

Monty

121.5

63.94

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

pyo BE112

13:57

133

Christopher Whittle

Cory

143

71.5