Dressage Results Wed 26th Feb

Results; Wednesday 26th Feb

 
 

Judge Andrea Smith

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P17A Bronze

12:10

102

Charlotte Bagshaw

 

Bunny Boy

 

188.5

65

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P15 Bronze

11:38

102

Charlotte Bagshaw

 

Bunny Boy

 

150.5

60.2

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N23 Gold

11:46

103

Abigail Doherty

 

Hera V

 

162

67.5

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N23 Silver

12:02

105

Tracy Rabone

 

Florenzius

 

153

63.75

1

 

 

N23 Silver

11:54

104

Gemma Wood

 

Hathaway Whole Lotta Trouble

 

147.5

61.45

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N37A Gold

12:42

103

Abigail Doherty

 

Hera V

 

185

68.51

1

£25

 

N37A Gold

11:30

101

Zoe Rymer

 

JSR Lawless

 

173.5

64.25

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N37A Silver

12:58

105

Tracy Rabone

 

Florenzius

 

178

65.92

1

 

 

N37A Silver

12:18

106

Susan Hardiman

 

Hillvilla Super Nova

 

165.5

61.29

2

 

 

N37A Silver

12:50

104

Gemma Wood

 

Hathaway Whole Lotta Trouble

 

165

61.11

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E40 Bronze

13:06

106

Susan Hardiman

 

Hillvilla Super Nova

 

187.5

60.48

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M73 Silver

14:48

116

Zoe Rymer

 

Crazy Mazy

 

218

64.11

1

 

 

M73 Silver

13:40

115

Zoe Rymer

 

JSR Jiji

 

210.5

61.91

2

 

 

M73 Silver

12:34

109

Zoe Rymer

 

Bishopshall Golden Beach

 

206

60.58

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SHORT ARENA

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

   

Intro B

13:49

209

Lucy Rook

 

Breakwater Bay

 

141.5

61.52

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

BE 92

15:10

210

Jordan Kavanagh

 

Leandro

 

136.5

68.25

1

 

 

BE 92

14:32

203

Kelly Brown

 

Jules

 

134

67

2

 

 

BE 92

15:17

211

Sarah Downes

 

Vespa

 

132

66

3

 

 

BE 92

14:39

204

Susie Wildey

 

Nancy No Name

 

129.5

64.75

4

 

 

BE 92

14:25

202

Elicia Race

 

Ultra Chick

 

124

62

5

 

 

BE 92

13:54

201

Elizabeth Uglow

 

Frosty

 

105.5

52.75

6

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

P1

15:31

210

Jordan Kavanagh

 

Leandro

 

134.5

70.78

1

 

 

P1

14:04

203

Kelly Brown

 

Jules

 

134

70.52

2

 

 

P1

13:59

202

Elicia Race

 

Ultra Chick

 

125.5

66.05

3

 

 

P1

15:24

212

Morgan Stokes

 

Hagen

 

123.5

65

4

 

 

P1

14:09

204

Susie Wildey

 

Nancy No Name

 

122

64.21

5

 

 

P1

14:14

209

Lucy Rook

 

Breakwater Bay

 

120.5

63.42

6