Dressage results - Sunday 28th June

Well done everyone, some super combinations today

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

Intro A

08:44

103

Hayley Nunn

Trainriggs Gino

147

63.91

1

Intro A

09:47

110

Alex Clark

Tabo

140

60.86

2

Intro A

08:30

101

Kristina Robinson

Elmet Boy

136.5

59.34

3

Intro A

11:46

128

Ruth Tate

Fizer

130.5

56.73

4

Intro A

11:39

127

Pamela Bryan

Rio Rhythm

127.5

55.43

5

Intro A

08:51

104

Sammie Welch

Betty Boo

E

E

E

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro A J

08:37

102

Ruby Bunting

Brightspark

142.5

61.95

1

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

Intro B

10:15

110

Alex Clark

Tabo

153.5

66.73

1

Intro B

09:40

109

Bethany Porter

Avonvalley Cardiffia

153

66.52

2

Intro B

09:12

103

Hayley Nunn

Trainriggs Gino

149

64.78

3

Intro B

09:54

111

Michelle Honess

Polar Fox

149

64.78

3

Intro B

13:24

142

Izzie Keady

Lyndell Tia Maria

144.5

62.82

5

Intro B

12:14

128

Ruth Tate

Fizer

142.5

61.95

6

Intro B

08:58

101

Kristina Robinson

Elmet Boy

138.5

60.21

 

Intro B

09:19

104

Sammie Welch

Betty Boo

135

58.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro B

09:33

106

Jamie Leigh Palin

Carhill Ebony Mist

138

60

H/C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro B J

09:05

102

Ruby Bunting

Brightspark

149.5

65

1

Intro B J

10:01

112

Ebony Bell

Shalamar Bodie

148

64.34

2

Intro B J

09:26

105

Bo Victoria Butler

Rathgoone Clover

147.5

64.13

3

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

P 2

10:43

119

Charlotte Bagshaw

Bunny Boy

197.5

68.1

1

P 2

10:22

111

Michelle Honess

Polar Fox

192

66.2

2

P 2

13:10

140

Charlotte Willoughby

Plan B

191.5

66.03

3

P 2

10:08

109

Bethany Porter

Avonvalley Cardiffia

190.5

65.68

4

P 2

11:53

129

Emma Bird

For Sure

188.5

65

5

P 2

17:32

176

Jess Hardiman

Puzzle

188.5

65

5

P 2

16:47

171

Bekki Brittain

Harris

184

63.44

 

P 2

17:40

177

Jo Jack

Annie

183.5

63.27

 

P 2

11:04

122

Kayleigh Clarke

Tipple

182.5

62.93

 

P 2

15:58

159

Jo Jack

Cora

181

62.41

 

P 2

12:28

134

Molly Nicholson

Scarlett

178.5

61.55

 

P 2

13:17

141

Fiona Brown

My Irish Surprise

166

57.24

 

P 2

12:21

133

Georgina Birley

Diamond Runner

165.5

57.06

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

P12 j

10:29

117

Ebony Bell

Shalamar Bodie

168.5

62.4

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P12

11:11

119

Charlotte Bagshaw

Bunny Boy

186

68.88

1

P12

13:52

146

Lucy Bentley

Jim Beam

184

68.14

2

P12

13:38

140

Charlotte Willoughby

Plan B

181.5

67.22

3

P12

11:32

122

Kayleigh Clarke

Tipple

174.5

64.62

4

P12

18:04

177

Jo Jack

Annie

173.5

64.25

5

P12

13:45

145

Emma Chapman

Royal Achiever

172

63.7

6

P12

12:00

130

Abi Parker

Creagh Kate

171

63.33

 

P12

16:19

159

Jo Jack

Cora

171

63.33

 

P12

13:59

147

Ella Conway

Obsidian III

168

62.22

 

P12

12:49

133

Georgina Birley

Diamond Runner

162

60

 

P12

12:07

127

Pamela Bryan

Rio Rhythm

156.5

57.96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

N24

17:56

176

Jess Hardiman

Puzzle

154.5

67.17

1

N24

14:20

146

Lucy Bentley

Jim Beam

153

66.52

2

N24

14:41

153

Bethany Heaps

Maesmynach Symphony

146.5

63.69

3

N24

14:06

148

Samantha Rozenbroek

Urette

144.5

62.82

4

N24

14:34

152

Hannah Gamble

PB Ginger Ninja

144

62.6

5

N24

13:31

143

Bronte Thompson

Etiole

143

62.17

6

N24

15:23

159

Bethany Edginton

Sid

143

62.17

6

N24

15:16

158

Debbie Pons

Hoo Ha Henry

142.5

61.95

 

N24

14:13

149

Holly Clark

Kenmare Bay Clark

140.5

61.08

 

N24

14:27

147

Ella Conway

Obsidian III

138

60

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

N28

15:02

152

Hannah Gamble

PB Ginger Ninja

161

67.08

1

N28

15:44

158

Debbie Pons

Hoo Ha Henry

159

66.25

2

N28

15:09

153

Bethany Heaps

Maesmynach Symphony

156

65

3

N28

15:51

159

Bethany Edginton

Sid

154.5

64.37

4

N28

15:37

161

Tina Brown

Mickey

147

61.25

5

N28

17:01

173

Emma Smith

Salt & Pepper

145

60.41

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

E42

17:24

173

Emma Smith

Salt & Pepper

206.5

64.53

1

E42

16:12

161

Tina Brown

Mickey

202.5

63.28

2

E42

17:48

178

Laura Steele

Charlie

200

62.5

3