Dressage - Results 4th Nov

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

Intro A

11:37

118

Beth Russell

Diamond Desire

159.5

69.34

1

Intro A

11:44

119

Katie Boddy

Valtano

156

67.82

2

Intro A

10:48

111

Emily Devane

Fergal

151

65.65

3

Intro A

12:26

125

Sharon O Rourke

Iceford Two Tone

149.5

65

4

Intro A

11:51

120

Georgina Lamb

Costa Nothing

147

63.91

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro A J

10:34

109

Aoife Miller

Chloe

148.5

64.56

1

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

Intro B

12:05

119

Katie Boddy

Valtano

165

71.73

1

Intro B

11:58

118

Beth Russell

Diamond Desire

157.5

68.47

2

Intro B

12:12

120

Georgina Lamb

Costa Nothing

157.5

68.47

2

Intro B

09:59

103

Eve Headley

Miss Matilda

157

68.26

4

Intro B

09:52

102

Louisa Oakley

Glebelands Velvet

149.5

65

5

Intro B

11:30

111

Emily Devane

Fergal

149.5

65

5

Intro B

12:47

125

Sharon O Rourke

Iceford Two Tone

148.5

64.56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Intro B J

10:55

109

Aoife Miller

Chloe

150

65.21

1

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

P2

10:13

101

Jess Hardiman

Jasper

202

69.65

1

P2

10:06

104

Kate Jennings

China

193.5

66.72

2

P2

13:50

131

Faye Bamford

Lady May

187

64.48

3

P2

10:20

102

Louisa Oakley

Glebelands Velvet

186

64.13

4

P2

12:33

126

Rebecca Mellor

Ronnie

184

63.44

5

P2

11:02

110

Kitt Mayer

Ted

169.5

58.44

6

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

P1

09:45

101

Jess Hardiman

Jasper

131

68.94

1

P1

10:27

103

Eve Headley

Miss Matilda

129.5

68.15

2

P1

13:15

131

Faye Bamford

Lady May

127.5

67.1

3

P1

15:07

146

Bekki Brittain

Holten Le Moor Harris

127

66.84

4

P1

12:54

129

Ian Sainty

Sonny Boy

125

65.78

5

P1

10:41

110

Kitt Mayer

Ted

114.5

60.26

6

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

N30

14:46

140

Sue Sharpe

Gavin

187

71.92

1

N30

14:39

142

Sue Taylor

LVA Amadeus

171

65.76

2

N30

14:53

144

Emma Smith

BGS Salt & Pepper

171

65.76

2

N30

12:40

124

Sibyl Glover

Boris

163.5

62.88

4

N30

14:32

137

Gill Greenwood

Storming Norman

159

61.15

5

N30

11:09

114

Lorna Kirk

Commanchebash

151

58.07

6

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

N27

14:18

140

Sue Sharpe

Gavin

199.5

71.25

1

N27

14:11

139

Penny Lawn

Rocky

194.5

69.46

2

N27

14:04

138

Ian Sainty

Red Wind

191

68.21

3

N27

12:19

124

Sibyl Glover

Boris

185

66.07

4

N27

13:01

130

Penny Lawn

Jess

181.5

64.82

5

N27

13:57

137

Gill Greenwood

Storming Norman

156.5

55.89

6

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

PYO Intro 1

09:40

100

Charlotte Armitage

Bella Balisto

101.5

56.38

x

pyo N10

15:00

141

Gabrielle Denning

Foozie

153.5

69.77

x

pyo P6

14:25

141

Gabrielle Denning

Foozie

121

63.68

x

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

BE 92

13:08

126

Rebecca Mellor

Ronnie

131.5

65.75

1

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

E49

15:14

147

Penny Lawn

Beaver

214.5

71.5

1

E49

15:21

144

Emma Smith

BGS Salt & Pepper

199

66.33

2

E49

15:35

142

Sue Taylor

LVA Amadeus

197

65.66

3

E49

15:28

137

Gill Greenwood

Storming Norman

174

58

4