Dressage inc BD - Saturday 12th May

Results so far

 

Ring 1 - Judge Kate Whitehead

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

Intro A j

09:52

102

Molly Bastiman

 

Dancer

 

159

69.13

1

 

 

Intro A

10:13

105

Bekki Britain

 

Holten Le Moor Harris

 

160.5

69.78

1

 

 

Intro A

10:06

104

Sue Hickson

 

RJT Prince Llewelyn

 

145.5

63.26

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

Intro C

10:41

105

Bekki Britain

 

Holten Le Moor Harris

 

165

71.73

1

 

 

Intro C

10:27

107

Sarah Hodds

 

Lola

 

147.5

64.13

2

 

 

Intro C

10:34

104

Sue Hickson

 

RJT Prince Llewelyn

 

147

63.91

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

P1

15:00

140

Natalie Robinson

 

Pingu

 

139

73.15

1

 

 

P1

14:25

134

Kirsty Mortlock

 

Little Pippin

 

132

69.47

2

 

 

P1

13:22

129

Natalie Robinson

 

Oliver

 

128.5

67.63

3

 

 

P1

10:55

111

Samantha Shann

 

Jemoon Private Dancer

 

126

66.31

4

 

 

P1

09:45

101

Danielle Hughes

 

Ballinoher Spartacus

 

125

65.78

5

 

 

P1

11:02

110

Jo Buckley

 

Bertie

 

123.5

65

6

 

 

P1

14:53

139

Ian Sainty

 

Red Wind

 

122

64.21

 

 

 

P1

14:46

138

Amy Mayor

 

Mooragh

 

121.5

63.94

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P1 J

14:18

133

Tilly Fenton

 

Ruby

 

122

64.21

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

 

 

P7

15:14

140

Natalie Robinson

 

Pingu

 

157

71.36

1

 

 

P7

14:39

134

Kirsty Mortlock

 

Little Pippin

 

149.5

67.95

2

 

 

P7

13:50

129

Natalie Robinson

 

Oliver

 

146.5

66.59

3

 

 

P7

13:43

136

Ellen Warters

 

Rosie

 

140.5

63.86

4

 

 

P7

10:48

110

Jo Buckley

 

Bertie

 

140

63.63

5

 

 

P7

15:07

138

Amy Mayor

 

Mooragh

 

140

63.63

5

 

 

P7

09:59

101

Danielle Hughes

 

Ballinoher Spartacus

 

139

63.18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P7 j

10:20

102

Molly Bastiman

 

Dancer

 

150

68.18

1

 

 

P7 J

14:32

133

Tilly Fenton

 

Ruby

 

142.5

64.77

2

 

 

Ring 1 - Judge Kate Whitehead

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P2 Bronze

11:23

115

Wendy Hoggard

1713245

Barton Blount

1734949

196.5

67.75

1

 

 

P2 Bronze

11:37

117

Lynne Duckworth

1610426

Redwoods Jasmina

1630628

189.5(68)

65.34

2

 

 

P2 Bronze

11:44

118

Lucille Ebbs

402029

Elmfield Orlando

1733322

189.5(67)

65.34

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 Gold

12:12

122

Verity Franks

139785

The Artful Dodger

 

201.5

69.48

1

£21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 Silver

12:05

121

Sarah Holich

1414011

Ducal Dancing Rosa

1432337

200.5

69.13

1

 

 

P2 Silver

11:30

116

Imogen Collinson

1511139

Bunny Girl III

1531459

199.5

68.79

2

 

 

P2 Silver

11:51

119

Beth Hodges

373796

Franklyns Firecracker

1733395

199

68.62

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P14 Bronze

13:29

130

Emma Smith

1712221a

BGS Salt and Pepper

1832008A

171.5

65.96

1

 

 

P14 Bronze

12:26

118

Lucille Ebbs

402029

Elmfield Orlando

1733322

167.5

64.42

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P14 Gold

12:33

122

Verity Franks

139785

The Artful Dodger

 

179

68.84

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P14 Silver

12:19

116

Imogen Collinson

1511139

Bunny Girl III

1531459

186(72)

71.53

1

£21

 

P14 Silver

13:15

121

Sarah Holich

1414011

Ducal Dancing Rosa

1432337

186(71)

71.53

2

£10

 

P14 Silver

13:57

134

Imogen Collinson

1511139

Miss Ethelburg

1531456

181.5

69.8

3

 

 

P14 Silver

13:08

120

Ellie Newsam

1712165

Tea in the Afternoon

733465

175.5

67.5

4

 

 

P14 Silver

13:36

131

Kathy Maclean

1414595

Merlin XI

1832112

175

67.3

5

 

 

P14 Silver

13:01

119

Beth Hodges

373796

Franklyns Firecracker

1733395

174

66.92

6

 

 

Ring 2 - Judge Tim Pearson

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N27 Bronze

11:45

201

Karen Birbeck

1511912

Miss Ruan

1532591

180

64.28

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Gold

13:51

220

Verity Franks

139785

Daiquiris Jiggery Pokery

 

202.5

72.32

1

£21

 

N27 Gold

11:52

202

Joyce Fearn

9547

Flayne Dandini

58517

193

68.92

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Silver

12:06

204

Liz Hartley

154245

Lancaster II

1732906

188.5

67.32

1

 

 

N27 Silver

12:20

206

Jackie Edginton

218111

Tansycroft Peter Pan

1432501

188

67.14

2

 

 

N27 Silver

11:59

203

Abigail Doherty

195278

Hera V

1733332

183.5

65.53

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N30 ??

13:23

216

Tania Smith

221139

Futuro

1632355

166

63.84

1

 

 

N30 Bronze

13:37

218

Aimee Norris

1414419

Hillside Last News

1432909

164

63.07

2

 

 

N30 Bronze

14:05

222

Sallie Warters

1410872

Tricky Dicky

1635119

158.5

60.96

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N30 Gold

14:12

220

Verity Franks

139785

Daiquiris Jiggery Pokery

 

184.5

70.79

1

£21

 

N30 Gold

12:27

202

Joyce Fearn

9547

Flayne Dandini

58517

180.5

69.42

2

£10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N30 Silver

13:58

221

Lorna Blackmur

79642

Debonair DB

1533337

174

66.92

1

£10

 

N30 Silver

13:09

214

Louise Lamping

1411143

Diamond Star

1630065

171.5

65.96

2

 

 

N30 Silver

13:44

219

Kimberley Marshall

402483

Riverhead Outlaw

59580

170.5

65.57

3

 

 

N30 Silver

12:48

206

Jackie Edginton

218111

Tansycroft Peter Pan

1432501

169

65

4

 

 

N30 Silver

13:30

217

Tina Brown

1510637

Westpoint Fully Comical

61013

168

64.61

5

 

 

N30 Silver

13:16

215

Joanne Lane

1511037

Cornsay Jubilee

1831273

167.5

64.42

6

 

 

N30 Silver

12:41

204

Liz Hartley

154245

Lancaster II

1732906

165.5

63.65

 

 

 

N30 Silver

12:34

203

Abigail Doherty

195278

Hera V

1733332

164

63.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E43 Bronze

15:50

234

Christine Brushett

367753

Owlett Tobias

53968

189

65.17

1

 

 

E43 Bronze

16:11

237

Amy Reynolds

337242

Terimonsalata

1534844

188

64.82

2

 

 

E43 Bronze

14:54

218

Aimee Norris

1414419

Hillside Last News

1432909

186

64.13

3

 

 

E43 Bronze

15:01

219

Kimberley Marshall

402483

Riverhead Outlaw

59580

185

63.79

4

 

 

E43 Bronze

15:15

229

Kate Dashper

268259

Charlie Mo

42711

181

62.41

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E43 Gold

15:43

233

Jackie Fisher

38407

Bobby Sox Rocks

1730342

201

69.31

1

£10

 

E43 Gold

16:04

236

Harriette  Howard

201545

Starholme Amberleigh

59528

199

68.62

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E43 Silver

15:36

232

Mollie Whitham

1510382

DZL Royal Sunrise

1510382

212

73.1

1

£21

 

E43 Silver

15:08

227

Bethany Edginton

1511856

Frankel

1631298

207

71.37

2

£10

 

E43 Silver

15:22

230

Helen Airey

44369

Moonshine II

57826

189.5

65.34

3

 

 

E43 Silver

15:29

231

Katie Reilly

1611265

Hessel

1632602

186

64.13

4

 

 

E43 Silver

14:47

217

Tina Brown

1510637

Westpoint Fully Comical

61013

185

63.79

5

 

 

E43 Silver

15:57

235

Clarissa Hall

23353

Blaze II

1532868

181.5

62.58

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

E59 Bronze

17:42

237

Amy Reynolds

337242

Terimonsalata

1534844

208.5

65.15

1

 

E59 Bronze

18:10

249

Leanne Cameron

1513839

Partridgehill Cariad

1535954

195

60.93

2

 

E59 Bronze

17:21

234

Christine Brushett

367753

Owlett Tobias

53968

194.5

60.78

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E59 Gold

17:35

236

Harriette  Howard

201545

Starholme Amberleigh

59528

221

69.06

1

£15.50

E59 Gold

17:14

233

Jackie Fisher

38407

Bobby Sox Rocks

1730342

213.5

66.71

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E59 Silver

17:07

232

Mollie Whitham

1510382

DZL Royal Sunrise

1510382

221

69.06

1

£15.50

E59 Silver

16:39

227

Bethany Edginton

1511856

Frankel

1631298

217

67.81

2

 

E59 Silver

16:46

221

Lorna Blackmur

79642

Debonair DB

1533337

216.5

67.65

3

 

E59 Silver

16:53

230

Helen Airey

44369

Moonshine II

57826

215

67.18

4

 

E59 Silver

18:03

248

Tracy Rabone

1410575

San Serino

1630195a

213

66.56

5

 

E59 Silver

17:56

247

Helen Crowther

400680

Maklaken

1530630

206.5

64.53

6

 

E59 Silver

17:00

231

Katie Reilly

1611265

Hessel

1632602

R