Dressage - 11th Aug

Ring 1 - Judge Caroline Lockie

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

Intro 2 j

09:58

105

Molly Bastiman

Dancer

120

66.66

1

 

Intro 2 j

10:05

102

Beatrice Burns

Heaton Sweetheart

112.5

62.5

2

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

Intro 4

09:51

104

Lucy Bentley

Jim Beam

121.5

67.5

1

 

Intro 4

09:44

103

Sarah Gilbertson

Chase the Dream

111.5

61.94

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P5

10:40

104

Samantha Arnold

Jim Beam

131

68.94

1

 

P5

10:19

106

Katie Field

Jubilee Jinx

129.5

68.15

2

 

P5

10:54

113

Karina Tape

Will

120.5

63.42

3

 

P5

10:12

103

Sarah Gilbertson

Chase the Dream

117

61.57

4

 

P5

10:47

112

Michelle Nash

Dakota

114.5

60.26

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P5 J

10:33

105

Molly Bastiman

Dancer

125.5

66.05

1

 

P5 J

10:26

102

Beatrice Burns

Heaton Sweetheart

122

64.21

2

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N10

11:43

121

Sue Sharpe

Loubie

148.5

67.5

1

 

N10

11:22

118

Heidi Ward

Buddy

147

66.8

2

 

N10

11:36

120

Jane Williams

Bumps

139.5

63.4

3

 

N10

11:29

119

Ellie Willis

Tiger

136

61.8

4

 

N10

11:15

113

Karina Tape

Will

134

60.9

5

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N14

11:50

118

Heidi Ward

Buddy

127

70.55

1

 

N14

11:57

123

Sibyl Glover

Boris

122

67.7

2

 

N14

12:04

120

Jane Williams

Bumps

118

65.5

3

 

N14

12:11

121

Sue Sharpe

Loubie

117

65.5

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

E44

12:53

130

Charlotte Hansen

Ellie

167

66.8

1

 

E44

12:39

128

Clarissa Hall

Blaze

163.5

65.4

2

 

E44

12:46

129

Sarah Crompton

KB

161.5

64.6

3

 

E44

12:25

126

Sallie Warters

Tricky Dicky

158.5

63.5

4

 

E44

12:32

123

Sibyl Glover

Boris

158.5

63.5

4

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

BE 92

14:59

137

Katy Harrison

Buddy

145.5

72.75

1

 

BE 92

14:03

138

Natalie Robinson

Cool Astaire HRS

139.5

69.75

2

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

P6

14:45

143

Lisa Hayley Ford

Spice Zee

127

66.84

1

 

P6

14:52

144

Anthea Whitton

Blue

125.5

66.05

2

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N10

13:35

132

Ian Sainty

Red Wind

147

66.8

1

 

N10

13:49

135

Katie I Anson

Yorkie

145.5

66.13

2

 

N10

13:28

131

Lucy Jordan

Frankie

142.5

64.77

3

 

N10

13:42

134

Gill Greenwood

Moretonhall Storming Norman

142.5

64.77

3

 

N10

13:56

136

Lynne Oglesby

N A Maddison

142

64.54

5

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

N14

14:31

138

Natalie Robinson

Cool Astaire HRS

124.5

69.16

1

 

N14

14:10

134

Gill Greenwood

Moretonhall Storming Norman

120

66.66

3

 

N14

14:38

142

Heidi Hall

Eastern Mandarin

120

66.66

3

 

N14

14:24

136

Lynne Oglesby

N A Maddison

118.5

65.8

5

 

N14

14:17

135

Katie I Anson

Yorkie

124

68.88

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

E44

15:06

134

Gill Greenwood

Moretonhall Storming Norman

160.5

64.2

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Horse

Score

%

Place

 

pyo N28

15:13

142

Heidi Hall

Eastern Mandarin

165.5

68.95

x