British Dressage - Sun 5th Jan

Results Port Royal EEC ; Sunday 5th Jan

 
 

Judge - Steph Cooper

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

Intro B

10:00

101

Chris Hollands

 

Hwylog Rainbow

 

141

61.3

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

P2 Bronze

10:14

103

Charlotte Bagshaw

 

Bunny Boy

 

183

63.1

1

 

 

P2 Bronze

10:28

105

Rachel Morris

 

Edward

 

178

61.37

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 Gold

10:21

104

Heather Woodhead

 

Infield Princess

 

194.5

67.06

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 Silver

10:07

102

Elise Bradley

 

Finnegans Gold

 

210.5

72.58

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

P14 Bronze

10:49

103

Charlotte Bagshaw

 

Bunny Boy

 

170.5

65.57

1

 

 

P14 Bronze

10:56

105

Rachel Morris

 

Edward

 

163.5

62.88

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P14 Gold

10:42

104

Heather Woodhead

 

Infield Princess

 

172

66.15

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P14 Silver

11:03

110

Cat Dalton

 

Derrentigue Bruce

 

186.5

71.73

1

£25

 

P14 Silver

10:35

102

Elise Bradley

 

Finnegans Gold

 

184.5

70.96

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

N23 Bronze

11:38

113

Helen Westcott

 

Monkton Vale

 

158.5

66.04

1

 

 

N23 Bronze

12:06

116

Elizabeth Wilkinson

 

Daiquiris Feeling Groovy

 

152

63.33

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N23 Silver

12:20

118

Tracy Rabone

 

Florenzius

 

167

69.58

1

£25

 

N23  Silver

11:31

112

Yasmine Chaffer

 

Figarro Vant Hoogstehof

 

159

66.25

2

£10

 

N23 Silver

12:13

117

Victoria Turner

 

Rubiks Cube

 

156.5

65.2

3

 

 

N23 Silver

11:52

115

Samantha Rider

 

Elba

 

155.5

64.79

4

 

 

N23 Silver

11:59

111

Karen Hawker

 

Fleetwood

 

148.5

61.87

5

 

 

N23  Silver

11:45

114

Samantha Chiappini

 

Viper Priba

 

147

61.25

6

 

 

N23 Silver

11:24

110

Cat Dalton

 

Derrentigue Bruce

 

R

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

N37A Bronze

12:34

116

Elizabeth Wilkinson

 

Daiquiris Feeling Groovy

 

166.5

61.6

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N37A Silver

12:48

118

Tracy Rabone

 

Florenzius

 

184.5

68.33

1

£25

 

N37A Silver

12:27

115

Samantha Rider

 

Elba

 

176.5

65.37

2

 

 

N37A Silver

12:41

117

Victoria Turner

 

Rubiks Cube

 

176

65.18

3

 

 

N37A Silver

12:55

123

Adrian Buzzard

 

Milner Premier Lady

1533586a

169.5

62.77

4

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

E45 Bronze

13:40

126

Charlotte Marshall

 

Pentrefelin Lady Killer

 

183.5

63.27

1

 

 

E45 Bronze

13:24

124

Alison Hinchliffe

 

Jancol Mallow

 

183

63.1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E45 HC

13:32

125

Pearl Gott

 

Ladancia

 

190

65.51

HC

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

E59 Silver

13:48

123

Adrian Buzzard

 

Milner Premier Lady

1533586a

216

67.5

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

M69 Gold

14:04

133

Mary Pritchard

 

Unison King

 

216.5

65.6

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M69 Silver

14:12

129

Verity Franks

 

Daiquiris Jiggery Pokery

 

223

67.57

1

 

 

M69 Silver

14:20

130

Fiona Witty

 

Early Morn

 

210.5

63.78

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

M75 Silver

14:44

129

Verity Franks

 

Daiquiris Jiggery Pokery

 

244

65.94

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M75 Gold

14:52

133

Mary Pritchard

 

Unison King

 

222

60

1