BD - Wed 14th Oct

Final results! Thank you all for your support today :)

Results; Wednesday 14th Oct

 
 

Judge - Tracey Hepworth

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

P2 Bronze

10:35

106

Charlotte Cook

 

Zelmodiella

 

195

67.24

1

 

 

P2 Bronze

11:38

115

Laura Mitchell

 

Mystiko Boy

 

189.5

65.34

2

 

 

P2 Bronze

10:21

104

Sally Iggulden

 

Oathill Absolute Power

 

188

64.82

3

 

 

P2 Bronze

11:31

114

Sian Somerset Hobson

 

Sliabhbawn Dancer

 

183

63.1

4

 

 

P2 Bronze

10:28

105

Roz Collins

 

Bleannagloos Apache

 

180.5

62.24

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 Silver

10:56

109

Michael Bainbridge

 

Derrentigue Bruce

 

204.5

70.51

1

£25

 

P2 Silver

10:49

108

Katie Stephens Grandy

 

Rathcline Kestrel

 

201.5

69.48

2

£10

 

P2 Silver

10:42

107

Amanda Snowdon

 

Arkamist

 

197

67.93

3

 

 

P2 Silver

10:00

101

Katie Stephens Grandy

 

Kilmacrah Lad

 

196

67.58

4

 

 

P2 Silver

10:14

103

Karen Birbeck

 

Whatwillb

 

189

65.17

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

P14 Bronze

11:59

114

Sian Somerset Hobson

 

Sliabhbawn Dancer

 

167.5

64.42

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P14 Silver

12:06

119

Katie Stephens Grandy

 

Mr Music

 

189

72.69

1

£25

 

P14 Silver

11:24

107

Amanda Snowdon

 

Arkamist

 

184.5

70.96

2

 

 

P14 Silver

11:10

108

Katie Stephens Grandy

 

Rathcline Kestrel

 

179.5

69.03

3

 

 

P14 Silver

11:17

109

Michael Bainbridge

 

Derrentigue Bruce

 

178.5

68.65

4

 

 

P14 Silver

11:52

118

Alex Fishpool

 

Skylas Indi Bay

 

177.5

68.26

5

 

 

P14 Silver

10:07

102

Alex Fishpool

 

Turlougharevenagh Melody

 

175.5

67.5

6

 

 

P14 Silver

11:45

116

Michelle Hulme

 

Leonardo Belizaro

 

173

66.53

 

 

 

Judge - Tracey Trotter

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

N24 Bronze

12:39

116

Michelle Hulme

 

Leonardo Belizaro

 

144.5

62.82

1

 

 

N24 Bronze

12:32

115

Laura Mitchell

 

Mystiko Boy

 

135.5

58.91

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N24 Gold

13:00

126

Josh Mellor

 

Cascavel i

 

151

65.65

1

 

 

N24 Gold

12:53

125

Emma Littlewood

 

KMS Avarus

 

145.5

63.26

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N24 Silver

13:14

128

Olivia Walker

 

Active Zeitgeist

 

159

69.13

1

£25

 

N24 Silver

13:07

127

Andrea Peel

 

Casa Blanca

 

151.5

65.86

2

 

 

N24 Silver

12:46

124

Kimberley Sykes

 

Mirabell VD All Blacks

 

142.5

61.95

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

N34 Gold

13:56

136

Zoe Rymer

 

JSR JOIE DE VIVRE

 

152.5

72.61

1

£25

 

N34 Gold

13:28

126

Josh Mellor

 

Cascavel i

 

143

68.09

2

 

 

N34 Gold

13:21

125

Emma Littlewood

 

KMS Avarus

 

139

66.19

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N34 Silver

13:49

135

Katie Stephens Grandy

 

Hey Mr Sandman

 

141.5

67.38

1

 

 

N34 Silver

12:25

119

Katie Stephens Grandy

 

Mr Music

 

141

67.14

2

 

 

N34 Silver

13:35

127

Andrea Peel

 

Casa Blanca

 

139.5

66.42

3

 

 

N34 Silver

13:42

128

Olivia Walker

 

Active Zeitgeist

 

139.5

66.42

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

E40 Bronze

14:17

139

Annabelle Tyson

 

Stonehills Rebel

 

211.5

68.22

1

£25

 

E40 Bronze

14:38

142

Christine Johnson

 

Widdington Galanthus

 

206.5

66.61

2

 

 

E40 Bronze

14:10

138

Rosie Thistlethwaite

 

Prospero

 

189

60.96

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E40 Silver

14:46

143

Clarissa Hall

 

Oakport Templar

 

205.5

66.29

1

 

 

E40 Silver

14:31

141

Ruby Hewitt

 

Livanu

 

201

64.83

2

 

 

E40 Silver

14:24

140

Leah Davidson

 

Kracka GH

 

183

59.03

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

E53 Bronze

14:57

139

Annabelle Tyson

 

Stonehills Rebel

 

218

64.11

1

 

 

E53 Bronze

15:21

142

Christine Johnson

 

Widdington Galanthus

 

214

62.94

2

 

 

E53 Silver

15:05

140

Leah Davidson

 

Kracka GH

 

206

60.58

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E53 Silver

15:29

143

Clarissa Hall

 

Oakport Templar

 

229.5

67.5

1

£25

 

E53 Silver

15:13

141

Ruby Hewitt

 

Livanu

 

209.5

61.61

2

 

 

E53 Silver

15:37

149

Sophie Jenkinson

 

Trentsetter

 

199.5

58.67

3