BD Wed 13th March

Results; Wednesday 13th March

 
 

Ring 1 - Judge Tracey Trotter

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

Intro C Bronze

10:00

101

Michelle Honess

##

Polar Fox

##

147

63.91

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

P2 Bronze

10:49

108

Samantha Askew

##

Jancol Marble

??

194

66.89

1

 

 

P2 Bronze

10:28

101

Michelle Honess

##

Polar Fox

##

190.5

65.68

2

 

 

P2 Bronze

10:35

106

Charlotte Bagshaw

##

Bunny Boy

##

187.5

64.65

3

 

 

P2 Bronze

10:07

102

Michaela Raines

##

Wandering Lad

##

177.5

61.2

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 Gold

10:21

104

Verity Franks

##

Donnemara

##

189

65.17

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 Silver

10:42

107

Rebecca Hutchinson

##

Shanbally Shadow

##

202

69.65

1

£25

 

P2 Silver

10:56

109

Cat Dalton

##

Derrentigue Bruce

##

201.5

69.48

2

 

 

P2 Silver

10:14

103

Izzy Bloomfield

##

Ducal Apache Star

##

200.5

69.13

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

P14 Bronze

11:45

108

Samantha Askew

##

Jancol Marble

??

168.5

64.8

1

 

 

P14 Bronze

11:38

106

Charlotte Bagshaw

##

Bunny Boy

##

167.5

64.42

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P14 Gold

11:17

104

Verity Franks

##

Donnemara

##

175

67.3

1

 

 

P14 Gold

12:06

117

Emma Littlewood

##

Owlett Wolkengano

##

171.5

65.96

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P14 Silver

11:03

109

Cat Dalton

##

Derrentigue Bruce

##

181.5

69.8

1

£25

 

P14 Silver

11:10

103

Izzy Bloomfield

##

Ducal Apache Star

##

173.5

66.73

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

N24 Bronze

12:20

119

Laura Frisby

##

Faramir

##

137.5

59.78

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N24 Silver

12:27

120

Gerry Ward

##

Arrietty

##

144

62.6

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N24 Gold

12:34

117

Emma Littlewood

##

Owlett Wolkengano

##

152

66.08

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

N30 Bronze

13:09

119

Laura Frisby

##

Faramir

##

156

60

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N30 Silver

13:23

126

Sara Ashby Arnold

##

Llynhelyg Jigsaw

##

169

65

1

£25

 

N30 Silver

12:55

107

Rebecca Hutchinson

##

Shanbally Shadow

##

167

64.23

2

 

 

N30 Silver

13:30

127

Samantha Chiappini

##

Viper Priba

##

161.5

62.11

3

 

 

N30 Silver

13:16

120

Gerry Ward

##

Arrietty

##

160.5

61.73

4

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

M61 Silver

13:44

128

Clara Withers

##

Faconnable

##

178.5

61.55

1

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

E45 Bronze

13:51

129

Caroline Mcarthur

##

Cobgobblin

##

180

62.06

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

M75 Silver

14:05

128

Clara Withers

##

Faconnable

##

217

58.64

1