BD - Sunday 7th July

Ring 1 - Judge Steph Cooper

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P2 Silver

10:05

106

Leanne Imbusch

351083a

Chesney

1932339a

194.5

67.06

1

 

 

P2 Silver

10:12

108

Annabel Brownfoot

 

Sultan II

 

191.5

66.03

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P2 Bronze

10:19

109

Ian Sainty

 

Smartie VI

??

201.5

69.48

1

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P14 Bronze

10:47

113

Georgia Beaumont

 

Go Go Romeo

 

177

68.07

1

 

 

P14 Bronze

10:54

114

Harriet Courtney

 

Franceschiella

 

158

60.76

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P14 Silver

10:40

112

Lucy Wilson

 

Broadgrove Surprise

 

173.5

66.73

1

 

 

P14 Silver

10:33

106

Leanne Imbusch

351083a

Chesney

1932339a

168.5

64.8

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N27 Silver

12:11

110

Clarissa Hall

 

Oakport Templer

 

196

70

1

£25

 

N27 Silver

11:36

114

Rachael Dean

 

Sportfield Bright Sparks

 

190.5

68.03

2

 

 

N27 Silver

12:18

119

Victoria Turner

 

Rubiks Cube

 

189

67.5

3

 

 

N27 Silver

12:04

118

Kath Hammerton

 

Tyersal Easter Fayre

 

187

66.78

4

 

 

N27 Silver

11:22

112

Lucy Wilson

 

Broadgrove Surprise

 

185

66.07

5

 

 

N27 Silver

11:15

108

Annabel Brownfoot

 

Sultan II

 

182.5

65.17

6

 

 

N27 Silver

11:57

117

Sarah Blackburn

 

Ballinvella Isla

 

181

64.64

 

 

 

N27 Silver

11:29

113

Sharon Nicholson

 

Don Diego De La Vegas

 

180

64.28

 

 

 

Ring 1 - Judge Jayne Wilson

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N30 Bronze

13:24

129

Christine Johnson

 

Widdington Galanthus

 

169.5

65.19

1

 

 

N30 Bronze

13:17

128

Lucy Saltmer

 

Aura

 

165.5

63.65

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N30 Silver

13:31

130

Imogen Collinson

 

Bunny Girl III

 

178

68.46

1

£25

 

N30 Silver

13:10

119

Victoria Turner

 

Rubiks Cube

 

174

66.92

2

 

 

N30 Silver

12:35

114

Rachael Dean

 

Sportfield Bright Sparks

 

173

66.53

3

 

 

N30 Silver

12:49

116

Jo Dooley

 

Der Diamant

 

170.5

65.57

4

 

 

N30 Silver

12:56

117

Sarah Blackburn

 

Ballinvella Isla

 

168

64.61

5

 

 

N30 Silver

13:03

118

Kath Hammerton

 

Tyersal Easter Fayre

 

168

64.61

5

 

 

Ring 2 - Judge Steph Cooper

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

Am 85 S

12:45

201

Emma Littlewood

 

Expo

 

230

67.64

1

 

 

Am 85 S

12:53

202

Tracy Rabone

 

Garfield

1530323a

226

66.47

2

 

 

Am 85 S

13:01

203

Deborah Kitchen

 

Espirit De Mooiman

 

223

65.58

3

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

Am 98 s

13:25

202

Tracy Rabone

 

Garfield

1530323a

256

67.36

1

 

 

Am 98 s

13:17

201

Emma Littlewood

 

Expo

 

254

66.84

2

 

 

Am 98 s

13:09

204

Rachel Bowles

 

First Belle

 

245

64.47

3

 

 

Judge - Jayne Wilson

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E43 Bronze

14:00

130

Imogen Collinson

 

Bunny Girl III

 

193.5

66.72

1

 

 

E43 Bronze

13:52

129

Christine Johnson

 

Widdington Galanthus

 

188

64.82

2

 

 

E43 Bronze

14:16

212

Clare Walters

 

European Lennik

 

181.5

62.58

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E43 Silver

14:08

211

Amy Peters

 

Glanhayl Rendition

 

198.5

68.44

1

£25

 

E43 Silver

14:24

213

Alison Hinchcliffe

 

Lord Harvey

 

193.5

66.72

2

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E59 Silver

14:32

214

Jayne Rothery

 

Don Iphito

 

223.5

69.84

1

£25

 

E59 Silver

14:40

215

Louise Oldroyd

 

Full Throttle II

 

219.5

68.59

2

 

 

E59 Silver

14:48

211

Amy Peters

 

Glanhayl Rendition

 

218.5

68.28

3

 

 

E59 Silver

14:56

217

Nicky Janaway

 

Karat HD

 

210.5

65.78

4

 

 

E59 Silver

15:04

213

Alison Hinchcliffe

 

Lord Harvey

 

207.5

64.84

5

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M61 Silver

15:12

214

Jayne Rothery

 

Don Iphito

 

205

70.68

1