BD - Saturday 15th July

LONG

11:57

Class 3 - E59 Q - Judge Jayne Wilson

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

E59 Gold

13:59

138

Hayley Colwell

332151

AB Barroco

1630182

220

68.75

1

£10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E59 Bronze

12:55

130

Becky Mullen Feroze

286869

I Zingari

1634766

205

64.06

1

 

E59 Bronze

13:03

219

Anne Skinner

26247

Bohemio SM

1733532

200.5(51)

62.65

2

 

E59 Bronze

13:27

223

Kimberley Marshall

402483

Riverhead Outlaw

59580

200.5(50)

62.65

3

 

E59 Bronze

12:47

129

Nicola Cooper

1612029

Fenland Jasper

1633296

190.5

59.53

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E59 Silver

13:51

137

Helen Lancaster

92839

Socrates Hit

1431611

227.5

71.09

1

£21

E59 Silver

12:23

126

Charlotte Murgatroyd

378550

Lavista

1532612

219.5

68.59

2

£10

E59 Silver

14:07

139

Cadence Dollive

1414166

Apretief

1432498

218

68.12

3

 

E59 Silver

14:39

143

Judy Harrington

268429

Franklins Fortune

42654

217.5

67.96

4

 

E59 Silver

14:15

140

Caroline Etherington

21431

Arctic Diva

1634375

216.5

67.65

5

 

E59 Silver

14:55

145

Harriet Falshaw

341266

Boolagh Fergus

1536071

213

66.56

6

 

E59 Silver

13:19

210

Verity Franks

 

Flayne Dragon Slayer

 

212

66.25

 

 

E59 Silver

12:31

127

Georgina Lamb

34681

Marjories Mine

60231

209.5

65.46

 

 

E59 Silver

12:15

125

Tracy Rabone

1410575

Garfield

1530323A

208.5

65.15

 

 

E59 Silver

14:31

142

Leanne Dudhill

162817

Failoo

1431046

208

65

 

 

E59 Silver

12:39

128

Rachel Bowles

400987

First Belle

1635476

204.5

63.9

 

 

E59 Silver

14:23

141

John Minion

195944

Dominant

1632032

203

63.43

 

 

E59 Silver

13:11

132

Karen Goddard

249246

Horatio APG Stables

56602

202.5

63.28

 

 

E59 Silver

14:47

144

Heather Finlay

223590

Ferruccio II

1532946

197

61.56

 

 

 

15:03

Class 4 - M75Q - Judge Jayne Wilson

15:11

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

M75 Bronze

16:55

145

Harriet Falshaw

341266

Boolagh Fergus

1536071

233.5

63.1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M75 Gold

15:35

146

Cara Shardlow

132446

Sandonista

1433639

250

67.56

1

£21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M75 Silver

15:43

147

Shirley Hart

175773

Lord Harvey

34871

243.5

65.81

1

£10

M75 Silver

16:47

155

Katherine Heslop

101460

Little Viking

15355169

241

65.13

2

 

M75 Silver

15:59

139

Cadence Dollive

1414166

Apretief

1432498

240

64.86

3

 

M75 Silver

16:15

141

John Minion

195944

Dominant

1632032

239

64.59

4

 

M75 Silver

16:31

154

Victoria Carr

80470

Master Martyn

51290

238

64.32

5

 

M75 Silver

16:23

151

Natalie Tsuchiya

130842

Fearless II

1431142

232

62.7

6

 

M75 Silver

16:07

140

Caroline Etherington

21431

Arctic Diva

1634375

227.5

61.48

 

 

 

 

Class 1 - P17A Q & Class 2 - N37A Q - Judge Tim Pearson

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

N37A Bronze

13:42

229

Melissa Irving Stenton

1510108

Clough Bank Dallupe

1730574

169

62.59

1

 

N37A Bronze

11:50

208

Victoria Goddard

1612989

Mistic Fanfaere

1634794

167.5

62.03

2

 

N37A Bronze

12:54

222

Charlotte Marshall

1712036

Pentrefelin Lady Killer

1733206

152

56.29

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N37A Gold

12:38

221

Katie Owens

365300

Saffira

 

186.5

69.07

1

£10

N37A Gold

12:46

210

Verity Franks

 

Flayne Dragon Slayer

 

183.5

67.96

2

 

N37A Gold

14:06

232

Cara Shardlow

132446

Mario Lanza

1632510

183

67.77

3

 

N37A Gold

13:26

227

Heidi Hutchinson

17639

Bluewood Prospero II

1535618

176

65.18

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N37A Silver

13:10

224

Jennie Lawrence

400089

Maliki

1633753

194.5

72.03

1

£21

N37A Silver

14:14

233

Heather Woodhead

367133

Gwendraeth Welsh Dancer

1630120

191.5

70.92

2

£10

N37A Silver

13:50

230

Stacey Morley

401698

Curraghkyle Jasper

1530069

186

68.88

3

 

N37A Silver

13:02

223

Kimberley Marshall

402483

Riverhead Outlaw

59580

185.5

68.7

4

 

N37A Silver

13:34

228

Lesley Francescon

1510979

Cadeautje

1634251

182.5

67.59

5

 

N37A Silver

13:18

226

Gerry Ward

1410050

Archimedes

1432432

173.5

64.25

6

 

N37A Silver

13:58

225

Jan Cummings

 

Solomon I

 

167

61.85

 

 

N37A Silver

11:42

207

Sharon Haigh

1612180

Oxford De Lagarde

58819

162

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

P17A Bronze

10:46

203

Rebekah Honour

1710026

Solo

1730186

184.5

63.62

1

 

P17A Bronze

11:26

208

Victoria Goddard

1612989

Mistic Fanfaere

1634794

183.5

63.27

2

 

P17A Bronze

11:10

110

Michelle Honess

1032192

Polar Fox

1633233A

176.5

60.86

3

 

P17A Bronze

10:54

204

Pearl Gott

1612406

Galaxy V

1431697

169.5

58.44

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17A Gold

10:30

201

Jolyse Bell Syer

 

On Luxe

 

202

69.65

1

£10

P17A Gold

11:18

207

Sharon Haigh

1612180

Oxford De Lagarde

58819

189

65.17

2

 

P17A Gold

11:34

209

Jolyse Bell Syer

 

On N Up

 

188.5

65

3

 

P17A Gold

12:30

220

Jolyse Bell Syer

 

On A Breeze

 

188.5

65

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17A Silver

10:38

202

Philippa Beckett Atkins

1710980

Dora The Explorer

1733451

208.5

71.89

1

£21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14:22

Class 5 - AM98 Q  & Class 6 pyo - A102, PSG- Judge Sarah Rodger

 

14:30

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

AM98 Bronze

15:58

147

Shirley Hart

175773

Lord Harvey

34871

221

58.15

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AM98 Gold

14:54

236

Sarah Hall

289809

Avatar CB

52111

237

62.36

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AM98 Silver

15:02

237

Jane Stevenson

39950

Bluechip Forever

51151

258

67.89

1

£23

AM98 Silver

15:10

238

Jessica Sanderson

358123

Wanour S

42962

252.5

66.44

2

 

AM98 Silver

14:38

234

Katherine Heslop

101460

Spudley

54458

234

61.57

3

 

AM98 Silver

15:34

241

Katherine Heslop

101460

Ferdy

1530786

227.5

59.86

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

pyo - PSG

15:42

242

Sophie Barker

54569

Zxen

48299

254

66.84

 

 

pyo PSG - s

15:26

236

Sarah Hall

289809

Avatar CB

52111

234.5

61.71

 

 

pyo PSG - s

14:46

235

Tracy Hartley

117153

Chinn

39801

231.5

60.92

 

 

pyo PSG - s

15:50

243

Tracy Hartley

117153

Cadifor Harry

36625

226.5

59.6

 

 

 

16:06

FSM Q - N, E, M, PSG - Judge Sarah Rodger

 

16:14

 

16:22

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

N - Silver

16:30

233

Heather Woodhead

367133

Gwendraeth Welsh Dancer

1630120

122.5

68.05

1

 

N-

16:38

249

Jolene Midgley

1711426

Lampos

1732374A

113.5

63.05

2

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

E - Silver

17:10

143

Judy Harrington

268429

Franklins Fortune

42654

172.5

66.34

1

 

E - Silver

16:54

132

Karen Goddard

249246

Horatio APG Stables

56602

170.5

65.57

2

 

E - Silver

17:02

142

Leanne Dudhill

162817

Failoo

1431046

168

64.61

3

 

E - Silver

16:46

130

Becky Mullen Feroze

286869

I Zingari

1634766

163.5

62.88

4

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

M - Silver

17:18

144

Heather Finlay

223590

Ferruccio II

1532946

174.5

58.16

1

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

PSG - Gold

17:26

255

Laura Milner

245291

Wild Storm

31560

126.51

63.25

1