BD Dressage - Sat 13th Jan

Ring 1 - Judge Heidi Hutchinson (BD List 3)

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E44 Bronze

13:54

144

Helen Holdsworth

1611135

Politically Incorrect

2E+06

153

61.2

1

 

 

E44 Bronze

14:15

250

Gary Cherrill

183890

Rudolph

47148

147

58.8

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E44 Silver

14:08

146

Heather Woodhead

367133

Gwendraeth Welsh Dancer

2E+06

167

66.8

1

£21

 

E44 Silver

14:01

145

Judy Harrington

268429

Davinci Morka

1E+06

163.5

65.4

2

 

 

E44 Silver

14:22

251

Lesley Francescon

1510979

Cadeautje

2E+06

159

63.6

3

 

 

E44 Silver

13:47

143

Melissa Irving Stenton

1510108

Clough Bank Dallupe

2E+06

149

59.6

4

 

 

Ring 2 - Judge -  Tracey Hepworth (BD List 6)

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P1 Bronze

08:30

302

Michelle Honess

1032192

Polar Fox

2E+06

122.5

64.47

1

 

 

P1 Bronze

08:44

304

Kirstan Gaughan

1050485

Jaukje V

1734285a

118

62.1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P1 Gold

08:51

305

Verity Franks

 

The Artful Rodger

 

128

67.36

1

 

 

P1 Gold

08:58

306

Sam Jimmison

402723

Bollywood

1730569A

118

62.1

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P1 Silver

08:37

303

Jennifer Doherty

1712893

Ballinoecastle Viking

2E+06

132

69.47

1

£21

 

P1 Silver

09:05

307

Michelle Watling

402909

Dysarts Gawain

60060

124.5

65.52

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

P17A Bronze

10:08

302

Michelle Honess

1032192

Polar Fox

2E+06

R

 

 

 

 

P17A Bronze

09:54

203

Imogen Collinson

1511139

Bunny Girl III

1531459a

199

68.62

1

£15.50

 

P17A Bronze

10:43

213

Rebecca Woodcock

267520

Corlanau Dark Secret

2E+06

199

68.62

1

£15.50

 

P17A Bronze

10:36

212

Freya Cox

610898

Purdy

 

188.5

65

3

 

 

P17A Bronze

10:22

304

Kirstan Gaughan

1050485

Jaukje V

1734285a

179

61.72

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17A Gold

11:11

217

Sam Jimmison

402723

Fleur T

1535421a

198.5

68.44

1

£10

 

P17A Gold

09:40

306

Sam Jimmison

402723

Bollywood

1730569A

189.5

65.34

2

 

 

P17A Gold

09:47

305

Verity Franks

 

The Artful Rodger

 

183.5

63.27

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17A Silver

11:04

216

Rebecca Hutchinson

353345

Ducal Rustic Dancer

59447

198

68.27

1

 

 

P17A Silver

10:50

214

Amy Wray

1411473

Sara

2E+06

197.5

68.1

2

 

 

P17A Silver

10:15

303

Jennifer Doherty

1712893

Ballinoecastle Viking

2E+06

196.5

67.75

3

 

 

P17A Silver

10:29

211

Izzy Bloomfield

1613160

Ducal Apache Star

2E+06

195.5

67.41

4

 

 

P17A Silver

10:57

215

Imogen Collinson

1511139

Miss Ethelburg

2E+06

195.5

67.41

4

 

 

P17A Silver

09:33

307

Michelle Watling

402909

Dysarts Gawain

60060

193.5

66.72

6

 

 

P17A Silver

11:18

218

Jan Cummings

269174

Silver Solomon I

2E+06

192

66.2

 

 

 

P17A Silver

10:01

204

Rebecca Hutchinson

353345

Shanbally Shadow

59889

191

65.86

 

 

 

 Judge -  Jayne Wilson (BD List 3)

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N27 Bronze

12:00

213

Rebecca Woodcock

267520

Corlanau Dark Secret

2E+06

183

65.35

1

 

 

N27 Bronze

11:53

212

Freya Cox

610898

Purdy

 

176.5

63.03

2

 

 

N27 Bronze

12:49

214

Amy Wray

1411473

Sara

2E+06

171.5

61.25

3

 

 

N27 Bronze

12:42

231

Elice Wadsworth

47040

High Time II

1E+06

168

60

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Gold

11:39

217

Sam Jimmison

402723

Fleur T

1535421a

184

65.71

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N27 Silver

12:56

233

Verity Franks

 

Daiquiris Jiggery Pokery

 

196

70

1

£21

 

N27 Silver

12:14

227

Rebecca Hutchinson

353345

Flayne Dandini

58517

194

69.28

2

£10

 

N27 Silver

12:28

229

Jessica MacDougall

19526

Scolaro

2E+06

188

67.14

3

 

 

N27 Silver

12:35

230

Victoria Turner

1511105

Rubiks Cube

2E+06

181

64.64

4

 

 

N27 Silver

11:46

218

Jan Cummings

269174

Silver Solomon I

2E+06

178.5

63.75

5

 

 

N27 Silver

12:07

226

Lucy Rook

1510370

Finnegan Cruises

2E+06

163.5

58.39

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

N37A Bronze

13:31

214

Amy Wray

1411473

Sara

2E+06

174

64.44

1

 

 

N37A Bronze

14:20

231

Elice Wadsworth

47040

High Time II

1E+06

159

58.88

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N37A Gold

13:59

228

Jackie Fisher

38407

Bobby Sox Rocks

2E+06

182.5

67.59

1

£21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N37A Silver

13:52

251

Lesley Francescon

1510979

Cadeautje

2E+06

182

67.4

1

£10

 

N37A Silver

13:24

233

Verity Franks

 

Daiquiris Jiggery Pokery

 

180

66.66

2

 

 

N37A Silver

14:06

229

Jessica MacDougall

19526

Scolaro

2E+06

173

64.07

3

 

 

N37A Silver

14:13

230

Victoria Turner

1511105

Rubiks Cube

2E+06

165

61.11

4

 

 

N37A Silver

13:45

250

Gary Cherrill

183890

Rudolph

47148

164.5

60.92

5

 

 

N37A Silver

13:38

226

Lucy Rook

1510370

Finnegan Cruises

2E+06

159.5

59.07

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

E59 Bronze

14:48

144

Helen Holdsworth

1611135

Politically Incorrect

2E+06

181

56.56

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E59 Silver

15:16

251

Sam Jimmison

402723

Dayton Di Villa Lori

1E+06

220

68.75

1

£21

 

E59 Silver

15:02

146

Heather Woodhead

367133

Gwendraeth Welsh Dancer

2E+06

212

66.25

2

 

 

E59 Silver

14:55

145

Judy Harrington

268429

Davinci Morka

1E+06

210.5

65.78

3

 

 

E59 Silver

15:09

252

Tracy Rabone

1410575

San Serino

1630195A

203.5

63.59

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

M69 Silver

15:37

251

Sam Jimmison

402723

Dayton Di Villa Lori

1E+06

215.5

65.3

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

fsm E Gold

14:41

255

Joyce Fearn

9547

Cirrus

54902

183

70.38

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

fsm E Silver

15:23

256

Alison Hinchliffe

58059

Jancol Mallow

4E+05

163.5

62.88

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

O/A

 

fsm M ??

15:30

257

Emma Littlewood

401887

Expo

59607

177.5

59.16

 

 

 

fsm M Gold

15:44

258

Joyce Fearn

9547

Lordships Delusion

50702

198

66

1