BD Dressage - R & R Ring - Saturday 1st August

Well done everyone, lovely to see everyone getting back to competition

All sheets will be e mailed to you so check your junk file if not in your inbox

all prize money due will be paid back to card entries were made from

R & R ring - Judge Heidi Hutchinson

 
 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

P19 Bronze

10:26

209

Lydia Keeping

 

Incie Wincie Spider

 

163

67.91

1

 

 

P19 Bronze

10:19

108

Elisabeth Watson

 

Saint Amour

 

161

67.08

2

 

 

P19 Bronze

10:12

107

Charlotte Bagshaw

 

Bunny Boy

 

159.5

66.45

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P19 Silver

10:40

211

Annabelle Tyson

 

Stonehills Rebel

 

170

70.83

1

£25

 

P19 Silver

09:51

104

Donna Gardner

 

Jemoon Musicman

 

168

70

2

£10

 

P19 Silver

09:58

105

Pippa Lewis

 

Litton Valencia

 

164.5

68.54

3

 

 

P19 Silver

09:37

102

Nicki Granger

 

Reggie IV

 

163

67.91

4

 

 

P19 Silver

10:47

212

Holly Lemke

 

Last Apache

 

161.5

67.29

5

 

 

P19 Silver

10:05

106

Jan Cummings

 

Solomon

 

158.5

66.04

6

 

 

P19 Silver

09:30

101

Michelle Honess

 

Polar Fox

 

157.5

65.62

 

 

 

P19 Silver

09:44

103

Suzanne Berzins

 

Thornwick Campion

 

156

65

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

N37A Bronze

11:04

114

Eliza Yeardley

 

Dysart Dun

 

191

70.74

1

 

 

N37A Bronze

11:15

212

Holly Lemke

 

Last Apache

 

180.5

66.85

2

 

 

N37A Bronze

11:08

215

Sue Grocott

 

Galleon

 

168

62.22

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N37A Silver

12:49

126

Sophie Jenkinson

 

Trentsetter

 

209.5

77.59

1

£25

 

N37A Silver

12:57

229

Heather Hopkinson

 

Brackenspa Houdini

 

200

74.07

2

£10

 

N37A Silver

13:13

231

Emma Mounfield

 

Colin II

 

185.5

68.7

3

 

 

N37A Silver

12:25

224

Jasmine Gleave

 

Novato De Cuenca

 

182.5

67.59

4

 

 

N37A Silver

12:41

125

Heather Elston

 

Stormhill Starlight

 

182.5

67.59

4

 

 

N37A Silver

11:29

116

Andrea Peel

 

Casa Blanca

 

182

67.4

6

 

 

N37A Silver

11:22

115

Joanne Lane

 

Cornsay Jubilee

 

180.5

66.85

 

 

 

N37A Silver

12:09

223

Evie Coates

 

Foxtrot

 

179.5

66.48

 

 

 

N37A Silver

13:21

232

Claire Hope

 

Lisnia King

 

179.5

66.48

 

 

 

N37A Silver

12:01

222

Victoria Turner

 

Rubiks Cube

 

178

65.92

 

 

 

N37A Silver

12:33

124

Kathy Maclean

 

Cumber Eclipse

 

161.5

59.81

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

N37A Gold

13:05

230

Natalie Widdowson

 

Ivan

1732765a

191.5

70.92

1

£10

 

N37A Gold

11:37

117

Zoe Rymer

 

Joie De Vivre

 

190

70.37

2

 

 

N37A Gold

11:45

119

Lindsay Hancock

 

Meacham Metz

 

188.5

69.81

3

 

 

N37A Gold

11:53

120

Abigail Doherty

 

Horeb Bandit

 

181

67.03

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Judge - Steph Cooper

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

E53 Gold

13:48

230

Natalie Widdowson

 

Ivan

1732765a

233

68.52

1

£10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

E53 Silver

13:40

229

Heather Hopkinson

 

Brackenspa Houdini

 

237

69.7

1

£25

 

E53 Silver

14:36

242

Amy Peters

 

Glanhayl Rendition

 

230

67.64

2

 

 

E53 Silver

13:56

231

Emma Mounfield

 

Colin II

 

226.5

66.61

3

 

 

E53 Silver

14:52

244

Lucy Saltmer

 

Aura

 

226

66.47

4

 

 

E53 Silver

14:20

138

Louise Oldroyd

 

Full Throttle II

 

223

65.58

5

 

 

E53 Silver

14:04

136

Alicia Jardine Laurie

 

Hialito N

 

220.5

64.85

6

 

 

E53 Silver

14:44

243

Alexia Masters

 

Dante

 

218.5

64.26

 

 

 

E53 Silver

14:12

137

Rachel Platt

 

Gracia Du Rona

 

217

63.82

 

 

 

E53 Silver

15:00

245

Tracy Rabone

 

Florenzius

 

214.5

63.08

 

 

 

E53 Silver

14:28

139

Sue Clark

 

Starline Shadow

 

213

62.64

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Test

Time

number

Rider

Rider No

Horse

Horse No

Score

%

Place

o/a

 

M73 Gold

16:12

255

Victoria Maw

 

Benito Dorato

 

237.5

69.85

1

£25

 

M73 Gold

15:24

258

Charlotte Cundall

 

FJ Veyron

 

235.5

69.26

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

M73 Silver

15:48

251

Verity Franks

 

Flayne Dragon Slayer

 

229

67.35

1

 

 

M73 Silver

15:56

252

Emma Corner

 

Edmonton ELS

 

227

66.76

2

 

 

M73 Silver

15:32

244

Lucy Saltmer

 

Aura

 

219

64.41

3

 

 

M73 Silver

15:40

250

Jasmine Gleave

 

Deeva

 

216.5

63.67

4

 

 

M73 Silver

16:20

265

Michael Hutchinson

 

Sunrise Farm Othello

 

215.5

63.38

5

 

 

M73 Silver

16:04

253

Heather Woodhead

 

Gwendraeth Welsh Dancer

 

215

63.23

6